DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
25/12/17 12:30 pmIdleTempleogue Utd
25/12/17 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysIdle
25/12/17 12:30 pmCabinteely FCIdle
25/12/17 12:30 pmIdleSwords Celtic
25/12/17 12:30 pmCrumlin UtdIdle
25/12/17 12:30 pmIdleCherry Orchard
25/12/17 12:30 pmCherry OrchardIdle
17/02/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd01Shamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park
17/02/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic01Cabinteely FCBalheary Swords
17/02/18 10:30 amIdleEsker Celtic
17/02/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Stella MarisLeixlip Collinstown
17/02/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town10Templeogue UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
24/02/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Leixlip UtdTymon Park
24/02/18 10:30 amMalahide UtdIdle
24/02/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic11Swords CelticHermitage Park
24/02/18 11:30 amCherry Orchard01Newbridge TownLe Fanu Park
10/03/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic10Cherry OrchardBalheary Swords
10/03/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd10Templeogue UtdWillie Pearse Park
10/03/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town11Malahide UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
24/03/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic01Crumlin UtdHermitage Park
07/04/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Cabinteely FCTymon Park
07/04/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard00St Kevin's BoysLe Fanu Park
07/04/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd11Leixlip UtdWillie Pearse Park
07/04/18 10:30 amStella Maris01Shamrock RoversDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
07/04/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd11Esker CelticGannon Park
07/04/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic11Templeogue UtdBalheary Swords
07/04/18 10:30 am (P)IdleCabinteely FC
07/04/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town01St Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
10/04/18 6:30 pmShamrock Rovers10Templeogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
10/04/18 6:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys11Cabinteely FCPearse Park
10/04/18 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Swords CelticEllenfield
10/04/18 6:30 pmLeixlip Utd10Esker CelticLeixlip Collinstown
10/04/18 6:30 pmCrumlin Utd10Cherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
14/04/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd01Newbridge TownLeixlip Collinstown
14/04/18 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10Malahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
14/04/18 12 pmEsker Celtic01Cherry OrchardHermitage Park
16/04/18 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd01Crumlin UtdTymon Park
17/04/18 6:30 pmStella MarisIdle
21/04/18 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10Stella MarisWillie Pearse Park
21/04/18 12:30 pmMalahide Utd10Templeogue UtdGannon Park
21/04/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town10Swords CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
24/04/18 6:45 pmCrumlin Utd10Swords CelticWillie Pearse Park
24/04/18 6:45 pm (P)IdleSt Joseph's Boys
24/04/18 6:45 pmCherry Orchard10Malahide UtdLe Fanu Park
24/04/18 6:45 pmTempleogue Utd10Esker CelticTymon Park
24/04/18 6:45 pmShamrock Rovers10Newbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club
28/04/18 10 amCabinteely FC10Malahide UtdKilboggit Park
28/04/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys11Crumlin UtdPearse Park
28/04/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Cherry OrchardTymon Park
28/04/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Shamrock RoversEllenfield
28/04/18 11:30 am (P)Newbridge TownIdle
12/05/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC10Newbridge TownKilboggit Park
12/05/18 10:30 amStella Maris10Templeogue UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
12/05/18 10:30 am (P)IdleLeixlip Utd
12/05/18 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10Cherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club
12/05/18 12 pmSwords Celtic01St Joseph's BoysBalheary Swords
15/05/18 7 pm (P)IdleShamrock Rovers
15/05/18 7 pmCherry Orchard01Crumlin UtdLe Fanu Park
15/05/18 7 pmStella Maris11Swords CelticAlbert Col
15/05/18 7:15 pmMalahide Utd01Shamrock RoversGannon Park
15/05/18 7:15 pmCabinteely FC11St Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
16/05/18 7:15 pmNewbridge Town10Esker CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
19/05/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard01Swords CelticLe Fanu Park
19/05/18 11:30 amMalahide Utd11Leixlip UtdGannon Park
19/05/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01St Kevin's BoysLeixlip Collinstown
22/05/18 7 pmCrumlin Utd01Cabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park
22/05/18 7 pmShamrock Rovers10Leixlip UtdRoadstone S&S Club
22/05/18 7 pmSt Joseph's Boys11Cherry OrchardPearse Park
22/05/18 7 pmSwords Celtic01Malahide UtdBalheary Swords
22/05/18 7 pmStella Maris01St Kevin's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
24/05/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic10Templeogue UtdHermitage Park
26/05/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard01Stella MarisLe Fanu Park
26/05/18 11:30 amEsker Celtic11Malahide UtdHermitage Park
26/05/18 12 pmShamrock Rovers10St Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
26/05/18 12:30 pmSwords Celtic01Leixlip UtdBalheary Swords
26/05/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town10Crumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
26/05/18 12:30 pmIdleSt Kevin's Boys
28/05/18 7:15 pmStella Maris01Esker CelticAlbert Col
28/05/18 7:15 pmCabinteely FC01Shamrock RoversKilboggit Park
30/05/18 7:30 pmNewbridge Town01Leixlip UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
02/06/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic01Shamrock RoversBalheary Swords
05/06/18 6:30 pmCabinteely FC01St Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park
05/06/18 7:15 pmEsker Celtic01Leixlip UtdHermitage Park
05/06/18 7:30 pmMalahide Utd01Stella MarisGannon Park
06/06/18 7:30 pmNewbridge Town01Shamrock RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
09/06/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Leixlip UtdPearse Park
09/06/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys11Newbridge TownEllenfield
09/06/18 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Esker CelticLe Fanu Park
09/06/18 12:30 pmSwords Celtic01Crumlin UtdBalheary Swords
09/06/18 12:30 pmShamrock RoversIdle
12/06/18 7:30 pmLeixlip Utd10Cabinteely FCLeixlip Collinstown
12/06/18 7:30 pmCherry Orchard01Shamrock RoversLe Fanu Park
12/06/18 7:30 pmStella Maris10Crumlin UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
12/06/18 7:30 pmSwords Celtic11St Kevin's BoysBalheary Swords
13/06/18 7:30 pmEsker Celtic11Newbridge TownHermitage Park
16/06/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic01St Joseph's BoysHermitage Park
16/06/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC10Templeogue UtdKilboggit Park
16/06/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd01Malahide UtdWillie Pearse Park
16/06/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town10Cherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge
19/06/18 7:30 pmCabinteely FC01Crumlin UtdKilboggit Park
19/06/18 7:30 pmMalahide Utd10Swords CelticGannon Park
19/06/18 7:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys11St Joseph's BoysEllenfield
20/06/18 7:30 pmTempleogue Utd11Newbridge TownTymon Park
23/06/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard10Templeogue UtdThe Lawns
26/06/18 12:30 pmNewbridge Town11Cabinteely FCStation Rd, Newbridge
27/08/18 7 amEsker Celtic01Shamrock RoversHermitage Park
27/08/18 7 pmCabinteely FC11Leixlip UtdKilboggit Park
27/08/18 7 pmMalahide Utd01St Kevin's BoysGannon Park
27/08/18 7 pmSwords Celtic11Stella MarisBalheary Swords
27/08/18 7 pmCherry Orchard11St Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
01/09/18 10:30 amStella Maris10Malahide UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
01/09/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic10Cabinteely FCHermitage Park
01/09/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd01Newbridge TownWillie Pearse Park
01/09/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Shamrock RoversPearse Park
01/09/18 1 pmLeixlip Utd10Templeogue UtdLeixlip Collinstown
08/09/18 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10Crumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
08/09/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC10Stella MarisKilboggit Park
08/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Esker CelticCol of Surgeons,
08/09/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys01Newbridge TownPearse Park
08/09/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd10Swords CelticTymon Park
08/09/18 12:30 pmCherry Orchard11Leixlip UtdThe Lawns
08/09/18 12:30 pmIdleMalahide Utd
15/09/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic10Esker CelticBalheary Swords
15/09/18 10:30 amStella Maris11St Joseph's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
15/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Cabinteely FCEllenfield
15/09/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Shamrock RoversTymon Park
15/09/18 12 pmMalahide Utd01Newbridge TownGannon Park
15/09/18 12:30 pmSwords CelticIdle
15/09/18 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdIdle
18/09/18 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Stella MarisEllenfield
22/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Leixlip UtdEllenfield
22/09/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC10Swords CelticKilboggit Park
25/09/18 6:30 pmCrumlin Utd01St Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park
29/09/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd11Stella MarisTymon Park
29/09/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Swords CelticPearse Park
29/09/18 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10St Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
29/09/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd10Crumlin UtdGannon Park
29/09/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd10Cherry OrchardLeixlip Collinstown
29/09/18 11:30 amCabinteely FC10Esker CelticKilboggit Park
29/09/18 12:30 pmIdleNewbridge Town
02/10/18 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys00Malahide UtdEllenfield
06/10/18IdleTempleogue Utd
06/10/18IdleCrumlin Utd
06/10/18 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10Esker CelticRoadstone S&S Club
06/10/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd01Cherry OrchardGannon Park
06/10/18 12:30 pmStella Maris01Newbridge TownDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
13/10/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys11Stella MarisPearse Park
13/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys11Crumlin UtdEllenfield
13/10/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard10Cabinteely FCThe Lawns
13/10/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd10Malahide UtdTymon Park
20/10/18IdleStella Maris
20/10/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01St Joseph's BoysTymon Park
20/10/18 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10Swords CelticRoadstone S&S Club
20/10/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd11Malahide UtdLeixlip Collinstown
20/10/18 10:30 amCrumlin Utd01Esker CelticWillie Pearse Park
20/10/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC01Cherry OrchardKilboggit Park
20/10/18 1:30 pmNewbridge Town01St Kevin's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
27/10/18 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys10Esker CelticPearse Park
03/11/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Cherry OrchardEllenfield
03/11/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd01Crumlin UtdLeixlip Collinstown
03/11/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic01Newbridge TownBalheary Swords
03/11/18 10:30 amStella Maris10Cabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
03/11/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdIdle
03/11/18 7 pmEsker CelticIdle
06/11/18 7 pmCrumlin Utd43St Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
10/11/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic01St Kevin's BoysHermitage Park
10/11/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd10Swords CelticLeixlip Collinstown
10/11/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd11Cabinteely FCGannon Park
10/11/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Templeogue UtdPearse Park
10/11/18 11:30 amNewbridge Town10Stella MarisStation Rd, Newbridge
17/11/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic11Stella MarisHermitage Park
20/11/18 7:15 pmLeixlip Utd10St Joseph's BoysLeixlip Collinstown
24/11/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Malahide UtdPearse Park
24/11/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd11Shamrock RoversLeixlip Collinstown
24/11/18 11:30 amStella Maris10Cherry OrchardDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
24/11/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Templeogue UtdEllenfield
01/12/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys00St Kevin's BoysPearse Park
01/12/18 10:30 amStella Maris01Leixlip UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
22/12/18 12:30 pmIdleCabinteely FC
29/12/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysIdle
29/12/18 12:30 pmMalahide Utd00St Joseph's BoysGannon Park
29/12/18 12:30 pmIdleCrumlin Utd
29/12/18 7 pmShamrock Rovers00Stella MarisRoadstone S&S Club
04/01/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers00Cabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club
04/01/19 12:30 pmTempleogue Utd00St Kevin's BoysTymon Park
Total : 186