12 Sun 3:

Competition:2154 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
25/12/17 12:30 pmRaheny UtdIdle
25/12/17 12:30 pmArdmore RoversIdle
25/12/17 12:30 pmIdleClontarf FC
25/12/17 12:30 pmEsker CelticIdle
18/02/18 10:30 amArdmore Rovers11Leixlip UtdSt Killian's, Bray
18/02/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Clontarf FCEllenfield Park
18/02/18 10:30 am (P)Dundrum FCIdle
18/02/18 11:30 amRaheny Utd01Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
18/02/18 11:30 amMount Merrion01Templeogue UtdDeer Park
25/02/18 10 amTempleogue Utd01Castleknock CelticTymon Park
25/02/18 10:30 amClontarf FC10Raheny UtdSt Paul's College
25/02/18 10:30 am (P)IdleArdmore Rovers
25/02/18 10:30 amWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10Mount MerrionThe Peoples Park
25/02/18 10:30 amSt John Bosco10Dundrum FCBrickfields Park
25/02/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Terenure RangersLeixlip Collinstown
25/02/18 11:30 amEsker Celtic01St Kevin's BoysHermitage Park
11/03/18 11:30 amMount Merrion01Clontarf FCDeer Park
11/03/18 11:30 amTerenure RangersIdle
11/03/18 12 pmRaheny Utd10Esker CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/03/18 11:30 amTerenure Rangers10Esker CelticBushy Park
08/04/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic01Clontarf FCHermitage Park
08/04/18 12:30 pmIdleLeixlip Utd
08/04/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers01Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCBushy Park
15/04/18 10:30 amMount Merrion10Raheny UtdDeer Park
15/04/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Esker CelticLeixlip Collinstown
15/04/18 11:30 amTerenure Rangers01Ardmore RoversBushy Park
15/04/18 11:30 amWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10Clontarf FCThe Peoples Park
15/04/18 12:30 pmSt John BoscoIdle
15/04/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic11Dundrum FCGreenhills Park
29/04/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01Templeogue UtdLeixlip Collinstown
29/04/18 11:30 amDundrum FC10Terenure RangersMeadowbrook
29/04/18 11:30 amClontarf FC11St John BoscoSt Paul's College
29/04/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic10St Kevin's BoysGreenhills Park
29/04/18 1:30 pmRaheny Utd10Ardmore RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk
13/05/18 11:30 amMount Merrion01Dundrum FCDeer Park
13/05/18 11:30 amEsker Celtic01Castleknock CelticHermitage Park
13/05/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers11St Kevin's BoysBushy Park
16/05/18 7 pmRaheny Utd10Clontarf FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
20/05/18 10:30 amWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10St John BoscoThe Peoples Park
20/05/18 10:30 amMount Merrion01St Kevin's BoysDeer Park
20/05/18 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic10Ardmore RoversPorterstown Park
20/05/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdIdle
20/05/18 12:30 pmRaheny Utd01Terenure RangersNo16 St Anne's Pk
20/05/18 1:30 pmEsker Celtic11Dundrum FCHermitage Park
23/05/18 7 pmDundrum FC11Templeogue UtdMeadowbrook
23/05/18 7 pmCastleknock Celtic11St John BoscoPorterstown Park
23/05/18 7 pmRaheny Utd10St Kevin's BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/05/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Dundrum FCEllenfield Park
27/05/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic01Templeogue UtdHermitage Park
27/05/18 10:30 amArdmore Rovers10Clontarf FCSt Killian's, Bray
27/05/18 11:30 amRaheny Utd10Castleknock CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/05/18 12:30 pmIdleSt John Bosco
30/05/18 7:30 pmClontarf FC10St Kevin's BoysSt Paul's College
30/05/18 7:30 pmCastleknock Celtic10Mount MerrionPorterstown Park
06/06/18 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers01Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCSt Killian's, Bray
06/06/18 7:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys01Leixlip UtdEllenfield Park
06/06/18 7:30 pmTempleogue Utd01St John BoscoTymon Park
10/06/18 10 amTerenure Rangers01Leixlip UtdBushy Park
10/06/18 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic01Templeogue UtdGreenhills Park
10/06/18 10:30 amClontarf FC10Mount MerrionSt Paul's College
10/06/18 11:30 amDundrum FC01St John BoscoMeadowbrook
10/06/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Esker CelticEllenfield Park
13/06/18 7:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Templeogue UtdEllenfield Park
13/06/18 7:30 pmSt John Bosco10Mount MerrionBrickfields Park
13/06/18 7:30 pmWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10Esker CelticThe Peoples Park
13/06/18 7:30 pmTerenure Rangers01Castleknock CelticBushy Park
13/06/18 7:30 pmClontarf FC01Leixlip UtdSt Paul's College
14/06/18 7:30 pmDundrum FC11Ardmore RoversMeadowbrook
17/06/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic10Raheny UtdHermitage Park
17/06/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Clontarf FCTymon Park
17/06/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd10St Kevin's BoysLeixlip Collinstown
17/06/18 11:30 amMount Merrion10Terenure RangersDeer Park
17/06/18 12:30 pmWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC11Castleknock CelticThe Peoples Park
17/06/18 12:30 pmSt John Bosco01Ardmore RoversBrickfields Park
20/06/18 7:30 pmLeixlip Utd11Ardmore RoversLeixlip Collinstown
20/06/18 7:30 pmEsker Celtic01Terenure RangersHermitage Park
21/06/18 7:30 pmSt John Bosco10Castleknock CelticBrickfields Park
21/06/18 7:30 pmTempleogue Utd01Dundrum FCTymon Park
21/06/18 7:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys01Raheny UtdEllenfield Park
24/06/18 10:30 am (P)Ardmore Rovers00Templeogue UtdSt Killian's, Bray
24/06/18 10:30 amMount Merrion10Esker CelticDeer Park
24/06/18 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic10Clontarf FCPorterstown Park
24/06/18 12:30 pmClontarf FCIdle
24/06/18 1:30 pmRaheny Utd01Leixlip UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/06/18 1:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys01St John BoscoEllenfield Park
02/09/18 10:30 amSt John Bosco01St Kevin's BoysBrickfields Park
02/09/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Mount MerrionLeixlip Collinstown
02/09/18 11:30 amTempleogue Utd01Terenure RangersTymon Park
02/09/18 11:30 amClontarf FC10Dundrum FCSt Paul's College
02/09/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic11Raheny UtdGreenhills Park
02/09/18 12:30 pmIdleEsker Celtic
09/09/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd10Raheny UtdTymon Park
09/09/18 10:30 amDundrum FC01Leixlip UtdMeadowbrook
09/09/18 10:30 amMount Merrion01St John BoscoDeer Park
09/09/18 10:30 amArdmore Rovers10Esker CelticSt Killian's, Bray
09/09/18 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic11Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCPorterstown Park
09/09/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers10Clontarf FCBeechfield
16/09/18 10:30 amWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10Terenure RangersThe Peoples Park
16/09/18 10:30 amMount Merrion11Castleknock CelticDeer Park
16/09/18 11 amClontarf FC10Esker CelticSt Paul's College
16/09/18 11:30 amRaheny Utd10Dundrum FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
16/09/18 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdIdle
16/09/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Ardmore RoversEllenfield Park
16/09/18 1:30 pmSt John Bosco10Templeogue UtdBrickfields Park
23/09/18 10:30 amArdmore Rovers10Terenure RangersSt Killian's, Bray
23/09/18 10:30 amClontarf FC10Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCSt Paul's College
23/09/18 11:30 amDundrum FC01Castleknock CelticMeadowbrook
23/09/18 11:30 amEsker Celtic01Leixlip UtdHermitage Park
23/09/18 12:30 pmTempleogue Utd10St Kevin's BoysTymon Park
23/09/18 12:30 pmRaheny Utd01St John BoscoNo16 St Anne's Pk
23/09/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion01Leixlip UtdDeer Park
30/09/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Terenure RangersEllenfield Park
30/09/18 12:30 pmClontarf FC01Templeogue UtdSt Paul's College
30/09/18 12:30 pmSt John Bosco10Raheny UtdBrickfields Park
30/09/18 12:45 pmLeixlip Utd10Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCLeixlip Collinstown
04/10/18 12:30 pmEsker Celtic01Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCHermitage Park
07/10/18 10:30 amWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC01Ardmore RoversThe Peoples Park
07/10/18 11:30 amRaheny Utd10Mount MerrionNo16 St Anne's Pk
07/10/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Castleknock CelticEllenfield Park
07/10/18 12:30 pmSt John Bosco10Clontarf FCBrickfields Park
07/10/18 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers11Dundrum FCBeechfield
07/10/18 1 pmTempleogue Utd10Leixlip UtdTymon Park
10/10/18 12:30 pmEsker Celtic01St John BoscoHermitage Park
14/10/18 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic11Terenure RangersPorterstown Park
14/10/18 10:30 amDundrum FC01Clontarf FCMeadowbrook
14/10/18 11:30 amArdmore Rovers10Raheny UtdSt Killian's, Bray
14/10/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys11Mount MerrionEllenfield Park
14/10/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd11St John BoscoLeixlip Collinstown
14/10/18 12:30 pmWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10Templeogue UtdThe Peoples Park
21/10/18 10:30 amTerenure Rangers22Raheny UtdBeechfield
21/10/18 10:30 amSt John Bosco10Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCBrickfields Park
21/10/18 10:30 amDundrum FC10St Kevin's BoysMeadowbrook
21/10/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Clontarf FCLeixlip Collinstown
21/10/18 11:30 amArdmore Rovers01Castleknock CelticSt Killian's, Bray
21/10/18 1:30 pmTempleogue Utd10Mount MerrionTymon Park
28/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCEllenfield Park
28/10/18 10:30 amSt John Bosco10Terenure RangersBrickfields Park
28/10/18 12:30 pmRaheny Utd01Templeogue UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
28/10/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic01Leixlip UtdGreenhills Park
01/11/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic10Esker CelticGreenhills Park
01/11/18 12:30 pmIdleWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC
01/11/18 12:30 pmIdleTerenure Rangers
01/11/18 12:30 pmIdleDundrum FC
01/11/18 8 pmSt Kevin's BoysIdle
07/11/18 12:30 pmEsker Celtic01Ardmore RoversHermitage Park
07/11/18 7:30 pmDundrum FC10Esker CelticMeadowbrook
09/11/18 12:30 pmMount MerrionIdle
09/11/18 12:30 pmWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCIdle
09/11/18 12:30 pmTempleogue Utd10Esker CelticTymon Park
09/11/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion00Ardmore RoversDeer Park
09/11/18 12:30 pmIdleTempleogue Utd
11/11/18 12 pmClontarf FC10Castleknock CelticSt Paul's College
11/11/18 12:30 pmIdleSt Kevin's Boys
11/11/18 12:30 pmIdleMount Merrion
11/11/18 12:30 pmEsker Celtic01Mount MerrionHermitage Park
11/11/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC10Raheny UtdMeadowbrook
11/11/18 1 pmTerenure Rangers01Templeogue UtdBeechfield
15/11/18 12:30 pmSt John Bosco10Esker CelticBrickfields Park
18/11/18 10:30 amSt John Bosco10Leixlip UtdBrickfields Park
18/11/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCTymon Park
18/11/18 10:30 amClontarf FC01Ardmore RoversSt Paul's College
18/11/18 10:30 amArdmore Rovers10St Kevin's BoysSt Killian's, Bray
18/11/18 10:30 amDundrum FC00Mount MerrionMeadowbrook
18/11/18 12:30 pmIdleRaheny Utd
18/11/18 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticIdle
21/11/18 10:30 amWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10St Kevin's BoysThe Peoples Park
23/11/18 7:30 pmDundrum FC01Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCMeadowbrook
25/11/18 10:30 amWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10Dundrum FCThe Peoples Park
25/11/18 10:30 amTerenure Rangers10Mount MerrionBeechfield
25/11/18 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Castleknock CelticLeixlip Collinstown
25/11/18 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers01St John BoscoSt Killian's, Bray
02/12/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd01Ardmore RoversTymon Park
02/12/18 10:30 amTerenure Rangers01St John BoscoBeechfield
02/12/18 10:30 amWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC10Leixlip UtdThe Peoples Park
22/12/18 12:30 pmIdleCastleknock Celtic
30/12/18 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd00Raheny UtdLeixlip Collinstown
04/01/19 11:30 amClontarf FC00Terenure RangersSt Anne's Pk
04/01/19 12:30 pmWoodbrook Rovers St Peter's FC00Raheny UtdThe Peoples Park
04/01/19 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd00Dundrum FCLeixlip Collinstown
10/01/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers00Dundrum FCSt Killian's, Bray
10/01/19 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers00Mount MerrionSt Killian's, Bray
15/05/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion00Woodbrook Rovers St Peter's FCDeer Park
Total : 182