DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
11/03/17 10:30 amCabinteely FC15Cherry OrchardKilboggit Park
11/03/17 11 amShamrock Rovers23Shelbourne AcademyMarsh PadraigRoadstone S&S Club
11/03/17 11:30 amCrumlin Utd00Malahide UtdWillie Pearse Park
11/03/17 11:30 amStella Maris14Belvedere FCButler FintanDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
18/03/17 10:30 amCabinteely FC15St Kevin's BoysCulliton DanielKilboggit Park
18/03/17 11:30 amMalahide Utd13Cherry OrchardBurke ShayGannon Park
18/03/17 11:30 amCrumlin Utd11Belvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
25/03/17 10:30 amMalahide Utd00Stella MarisBradley IanGannon Park
25/03/17 10:30 amCherry Orchard40Shamrock RoversShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
25/03/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Crumlin UtdIbeanu IsraelSt Aidan's A/W
25/03/17 11:30 amShelbourne Academy04Cabinteely FCDomican JohnAUL Complex
25/03/17 11:30 amHome Farm12St Joseph's BoysCulliton DanielMobhi Road
25/03/17 11:30 amBelvedere FC22Leicester CelticButler FintanClontarf A/W
01/04/17 10:15 amLeicester Celtic22Cabinteely FCLoreto Park
01/04/17 11:30 amBelvedere FC10Home FarmIbeanu IsraelClontarf A/W
01/04/17 11:30 amMalahide Utd22Shelbourne AcademyButler FintanGannon Park
08/04/17 10 amShamrock Rovers21Cabinteely FCBrowne MartinRoadstone S&S Club
08/04/17 11:30 amStella Maris32Shelbourne AcademyCaswell GrahamDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
22/04/17 10:30 amShamrock Rovers30Home FarmNorton PaulRoadstone S&S Club
22/04/17 11:30 amCherry Orchard30Stella MarisCulliton DanielElmdale Cresent
22/04/17 11:30 amCabinteely FC21Malahide UtdColreavy RayKilboggit Park
22/04/17 11:30 amCrumlin Utd41Shelbourne AcademyMarsh PadraigWillie Pearse Park
29/04/17 10:30 amBelvedere FC41Cabinteely FCByrne JohnClontarf A/W
29/04/17 11:30 amShelbourne Academy11St Joseph's BoysIbeanu IsraelAUL Complex
29/04/17 11:30 amMalahide Utd10Shamrock RoversGannon Park
29/04/17 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Crumlin UtdButler FintanElmdale Cresent
29/04/17 12:30 pmHome Farm00Leicester CelticBurke ShayMobhi Road
04/05/17 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys51Shelbourne AcademyShanowen Road
06/05/17 11:30 amShelbourne Academy31Leicester CelticAUL Complex
06/05/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys22Belvedere FCNorton PaulPearse Park
09/05/17 6:30 pmShelbourne Academy30Belvedere FCButler FintanAUL Complex
09/05/17 6:30 pmShamrock Rovers02Crumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
09/05/17 6:30 pmStella Maris21Home FarmBurke ShayDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
13/05/17 10:30 amHome Farm03Shelbourne AcademyMcEvoy BenMobhi Road
13/05/17 11:30 amStella Maris14Leicester CelticMarsh PadraigDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
13/05/17 1 pmCrumlin Utd51Cabinteely FCByrne Keith HWillie Pearse Park
17/05/17 6:45 pmShamrock Rovers10St Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
17/05/17 6:45 pmHome Farm15St Kevin's BoysMahon AlanMobhi Road
17/05/17 6:45 pmCherry Orchard40Cabinteely FCKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
17/05/17 6:45 pmBelvedere FC31Stella MarisPenny DavidClontarf A/W
17/05/17 6:45 pmShelbourne Academy11Malahide UtdButler FintanAUL Complex
20/05/17 10:30 amShelbourne Academy00Shamrock RoversNorton PaulAUL Complex
20/05/17 10:30 amLeicester Celtic20Home FarmByrne NoelLoreto Park
20/05/17 10:30 amCabinteely FC12Belvedere FCDomican JohnKilboggit Park
24/05/17 7 pmLeicester Celtic02Crumlin UtdFitzgerald GerardLoreto Park
24/05/17 7 pmCabinteely FC03Shamrock RoversEllison DeclanKilboggit Park
24/05/17 7 pmMalahide Utd20Belvedere FCCaswell GrahamGannon Park
24/05/17 7 pmSt Joseph's Boys22Cherry OrchardMcCann RobertPearse Park
24/05/17 7 pmStella Maris04St Kevin's BoysMcEvoy BenDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
24/05/17 7 pmShelbourne Academy51Home FarmQuinn ThomasAUL Complex
27/05/17 11:30 amCabinteely FC25Crumlin UtdKilboggit Park
31/05/17 7 pmLeicester Celtic10Shamrock RoversClarke DesLoreto Park
31/05/17 7 pmHome Farm01Belvedere FCCaswell GrahamMobhi Road
31/05/17 7 pmCrumlin Utd10St Joseph's BoysShevlin JohnWillie Pearse Park
31/05/17 7 pmShelbourne Academy02St Kevin's BoysMarsh PadraigAUL Complex
07/06/17 7 pmSt Joseph's Boys22Cabinteely FCEllison DeclanPearse Park
07/06/17 7 pmCrumlin Utd10Shamrock RoversShevlin JohnWillie Pearse Park
07/06/17 7 pmBelvedere FC14St Kevin's BoysMcEvoy BenClontarf A/W
10/06/17 11:30 amBelvedere FC02Crumlin UtdClontarf A/W
14/06/17 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys42Belvedere FCBurke ShayShanowen Road
14/06/17 7:15 pmCrumlin Utd13Cherry OrchardShevlin JohnWillie Pearse Park
17/06/17 10:30 amLeicester Celtic20Shelbourne AcademyLoreto Park
17/06/17 11:30 amCrumlin Utd20St Kevin's BoysMarsh PadraigWillie Pearse Park
17/06/17 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys62Home FarmByrne NoelPearse Park
21/06/17 7 pmSt Kevin's BoysStella MarisMahon AlanShanowen Road
21/06/17 7:15 pmCherry Orchard21Leicester CelticNolan KarlElmdale Cresent
24/06/17 11:30 amCherry Orchard30St Joseph's BoysDomican JohnElmdale Cresent
01/07/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdMarsh PadraigPearse Park
01/07/17 11:30 amShelbourne Academy04Cherry OrchardMarsh PadraigAUL Complex
01/07/17 11:30 amShamrock Rovers02Belvedere FCTBARoadstone S&S Club
01/07/17 11:30 amStella Maris11Cabinteely FCTBADublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
05/07/17 7:30 pmStella Maris22Shamrock RoversMcEvoy BenDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
08/07/17 11:30 amCabinteely FC21Shelbourne AcademyEllison DeclanKilboggit Park
02/09/17 10:30 amBelvedere FC26Shamrock RoversClontarf A/W
02/09/17 10:30 amCabinteely FC11Stella MarisKilboggit Park
02/09/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys12St Kevin's BoysWalsh DavidPearse Park
02/09/17 11:30 amLeicester Celtic12Malahide UtdByrne AlexLoreto Park
02/09/17 11:30 amCrumlin Utd21Home FarmButler FintanWillie Pearse Park
02/09/17 11:30 amCherry Orchard51Shelbourne AcademyNorton PaulElmdale Cresent
06/09/17 6:45 pmLeicester Celtic24Cherry OrchardNolan KarlLoreto Park
06/09/17 6:45 pmCabinteely FC00St Joseph's BoysO Kearney PaulKilboggit Park
09/09/17 10:30 amHome Farm04Shamrock RoversBurke ShayMobhi Road
09/09/17 11:30 amStella Maris10Crumlin UtdBrowne MartinDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
09/09/17 11:30 amMalahide Utd01Leicester CelticNorton PaulGannon Park
09/09/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys40Cabinteely FCShanowen Road
13/09/17 6:45 pmSt Joseph's Boys42Shamrock RoversPearse Park
13/09/17 6:45 pmHome Farm01Stella MarisMagee JeffMobhi Road
13/09/17 6:45 pmBelvedere FC31Shelbourne AcademyBurke ShayClontarf A/W
16/09/17 10:30 amShelbourne Academy20Stella MarisBurke ShayAUL Complex
16/09/17 11:30 amShamrock Rovers02Malahide UtdO'Dowd AaronRoadstone S&S Club
23/09/17 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10St Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
23/09/17 11:30 amMalahide Utd11Cabinteely FCGannon Park
23/09/17 11:30 amLeicester Celtic63Stella MarisO'Shea RoryLoreto Park
30/09/17 10:30 amCrumlin Utd12Stella MarisBurke ShayWillie Pearse Park
30/09/17 10:30 amCabinteely FC51Home FarmBradley IanKilboggit Park
30/09/17 10:30 amBelvedere FC31Malahide UtdMcClinton GerardClontarf A/W
30/09/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys51Leicester CelticWalsh DavidShanowen Road
14/10/17 10:30 amHome Farm02Malahide UtdNorton PaulMobhi Road
14/10/17 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys41Shamrock RoversMcClinton GerardShanowen Road
14/10/17 10:30 amCherry Orchard11Belvedere FCBradley IanElmdale Cresent
14/10/17 10:30 amCrumlin Utd31Leicester CelticKearney AnthonyWillie Pearse Park
14/10/17 11:30 amStella Maris00St Joseph's BoysIbeanu IsraelDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
21/10/17 10:30 amStella Maris03Cherry OrchardDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
21/10/17 10:30 amShamrock Rovers22Leicester CelticBradley IanRoadstone S&S Club
21/10/17 10:30 amMalahide UtdCrumlin UtdFlynn JohnGannon Park
28/10/17 11:30 amHome Farm20Cabinteely FCFloody PatrickMobhi Road
04/11/17 10:30 amShelbourne Academy01Crumlin UtdMarsh PadraigAUL Complex
04/11/17 10:30 amMalahide Utd01Home FarmBrowne MartinGannon Park
04/11/17 11:30 amCherry Orchard30St Kevin's BoysByrne JohnElmdale Cresent
04/11/17 11:30 amShamrock Rovers22Stella MarisShevlin JohnRoadstone S&S Club
04/11/17 11:45 amBelvedere FC11St Joseph's BoysByrne AlexClontarf A/W
11/11/17 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys40Shelbourne AcademyEllison DeclanPearse Park
11/11/17 10:30 amShamrock Rovers01Cherry OrchardBradley IanRoadstone S&S Club
11/11/17 10:30 amLeicester Celtic15Belvedere FCDoherty GlenLoreto Park
11/11/17 11:30 amStella Maris32Malahide UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
11/11/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys40Home FarmCaswell GrahamShanowen Road
12/11/17 10:30 amCabinteely FC12Leicester CelticBradley IanKilboggit Park
18/11/17 11:30 amCherry Orchard20Home FarmElmdale Cresent
25/11/17 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park
25/11/17 11:30 amLeicester Celtic04St Kevin's BoysDoherty GlenLoreto Park
30/12/17 10:30 amHome FarmCrumlin UtdFloody PatrickMobhi Road
30/12/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park
30/12/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysShanowen Road
30/12/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysStella MarisPearse Park
30/12/17 11:30 amMalahide UtdSt Joseph's BoysGannon Park
30/12/17 11:30 amLeicester CelticSt Joseph's BoysLoreto Park
30/12/17 11:30 amHome FarmCherry OrchardMobhi Road
30/12/17 11:30 amCherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent
30/12/17 11:30 amBelvedere FCCherry OrchardClontarf A/W
30/12/17 6:45 pmMalahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysHilliard LarGannon Park
30/12/17 6:45 pmSt Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdCorr LukeShanowen Road
06/01/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardNolan KarlShanowen Road
Total : 132