16 Sun B1

Competition:2724 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
11/02/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FC35Castleknock CelticKilboggit Park
11/02/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd81Beech ParkLoughlinstown Road
18/02/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic06Ballyoulster UtdPorterstown Park
18/02/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd14Dundrum FCGreenogue
18/02/18 12:30 pmBeech Park33Rathcoole BoysBeech Park Green, Lucan
25/03/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion00Cabinteely FCDeer Park
25/03/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC20Beech ParkMeadowbrook
25/03/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic13Peamount UtdPorterstown Park
25/03/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd61Clontarf FCLoughlinstown Road
15/04/18Castleknock Celtic13Dundrum FCPorterstown Park
15/04/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd62Rathcoole BoysLoughlinstown Road
15/04/18 12:30 pmBeech Park13Peamount UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
22/04/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd62Dundrum FCLoughlinstown Road
22/04/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion11Peamount UtdDeer Park
22/04/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic30Clontarf FCPorterstown Park
29/04/18Rathcoole Boys42Tolka RoversPaddy's Hill
29/04/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd32Mount MerrionGreenogue
29/04/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic31Cabinteely FCPorterstown Park
29/04/18 12:30 pmBeech Park05Ballyoulster UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
13/05/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd50Tolka RoversGreenogue
13/05/18 12:30 pmClontarf FC05Cabinteely FCSt Paul's College
13/05/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic50Mount MerrionPorterstown Park
20/05/18 11:15 amDundrum FC01Ballyoulster UtdHilliard LarMeadowbrook
20/05/18 11:30 amCabinteely FC22Tolka RoversPenny DavidKilboggit Park
20/05/18 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic22Rathcoole BoysPoutch DerekPorterstown Park
20/05/18 1 pmBeech Park37Mount MerrionSmith JohnBeech Park Green, Lucan
27/05/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion10Tolka RoversRosemount Park
27/05/18 12:30 pmClontarf FC05Rathcoole BoysButler FintanSt Paul's College
27/05/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd71Cabinteely FCKavanagh AndyGreenogue
17/06/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd20Castleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road
24/06/18 11 amBeech Park24Dundrum FCRoche ThomasBeech Park Green, Lucan
24/06/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd02Castleknock CelticKavanagh AndyGreenogue
24/06/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FC05Mount MerrionKelly DavidKilboggit Park
24/06/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers20Rathcoole BoysJohnstown Park
02/09/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd22Peamount UtdLoughlinstown Road
02/09/18 12:30 pmBeech Park63Cabinteely FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
02/09/18 12:30 pmClontarf FC11Dundrum FCSt Paul's College
02/09/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers17Castleknock CelticJohnstown Park
02/09/18 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys12Mount MerrionPaddy's Hill
09/09/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers05Ballyoulster UtdFirhouse CC
09/09/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd21Rathcoole BoysGreenogue
09/09/18 12:30 pmClontarf FC11Mount MerrionSt Paul's College
09/09/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic41Beech ParkPorterstown Park
16/09/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FC32Clontarf FCKilboggit Park
16/09/18 12:30 pmBeech Park26Castleknock CelticBeech Park Green, Lucan
16/09/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion12Ballyoulster UtdRosemount Park
16/09/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers03Peamount Utd
16/09/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC13Rathcoole BoysMeadowbrook
23/09/18Cabinteely FC42Beech ParkKilboggit Park
23/09/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers63Clontarf FCFirhouse CC
23/09/18 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys36Castleknock CelticPaddy's Hill
23/09/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC23Mount MerrionMeadowbrook
30/09/18Rathcoole Boys34Ballyoulster UtdPaddy's Hill
30/09/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC21Peamount UtdMeadowbrook
30/09/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers51Cabinteely FCFirhouse CC
30/09/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion13Castleknock CelticRosemount Park
30/09/18 1 pmClontarf FC32Beech ParkFlynn JohnSt Paul's College
07/10/18 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic30Tolka RoversPorterstown Park
14/10/18Cabinteely FC26Rathcoole BoysKilboggit Park
14/10/18 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys64Beech ParkPaddy's Hill
14/10/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd00Clontarf FCRay JasonGreenogue
14/10/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FC00Dundrum FCKilboggit Park
21/10/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd26Ballyoulster UtdGreenogue
21/10/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion33Rathcoole BoysDeer Park
21/10/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC14Castleknock CelticMeadowbrook
21/10/18 12:30 pmBeech Park05Tolka RoversBeech Park Green, Lucan
28/10/18 11 amMount Merrion11Dundrum FCClarke DesDeer Park
28/10/18 12:30 pmClontarf FC36Castleknock CelticSt Paul's College
28/10/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers00Beech Park
28/10/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd20Cabinteely FCLoughlinstown Road
28/10/18 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys42Peamount UtdPaddy's Hill
11/11/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC64Tolka RoversMeadowbrook
11/11/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FC05Peamount UtdKilboggit Park
11/11/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd32Mount MerrionLoughlinstown Road
18/11/18 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys32Cabinteely FCPaddy's Hill
18/11/18 12:30 pmPeamount Utd11Beech ParkGreenogue
18/11/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion50Clontarf FCRosemount Park
18/11/18 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd51Tolka RoversLoughlinstown Road
25/11/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FC17Ballyoulster UtdKilboggit Park
25/11/18 12:30 pmClontarf FC05Peamount UtdSt Paul's College
25/11/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers12Dundrum FCFirhouse CC
25/11/18 12:30 pmMount Merrion00Beech ParkDeer Park
02/12/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC24Cabinteely FCMeadowbrook
02/12/18 12:30 pmClontarf FC00Ballyoulster UtdSt Paul's College
02/12/18 12:30 pmTolka Rovers00Mount MerrionJobstown Park
02/12/18 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys71Clontarf FCPaddy's Hill
10/12/18Clontarf FC00Tolka RoversSt Paul's College
10/12/18Beech Park00Clontarf FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
10/12/18Rathcoole Boys00Dundrum FCPaddy's Hill
10/12/18 12:30 pmDundrum FC00Clontarf FCMeadowbrook
Total : 90