13 Sat B

Competition:3591 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
23/02/19 10:30 amClontarf FC22Leixlip UtdMcLoughlin NiallSt Anne's Park
23/02/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)30Hartstown HuntstownBilei RockyGriffeen Valley Park
23/02/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FC40Castleknock CelticIbeanu IsraelLadyswell Park
23/02/19 11:30 amManortown Utd40Ballyoulster UtdCross DavidGreentrees Park
23/02/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)31Mount MerrionO Brien AdamRosary Park
02/03/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd26Castleknock CelticTravers KillianGreenogue
02/03/19 11:30 amClontarf FC44St John BoscoMcLoughlin NiallSt Anne's Park
02/03/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)51Mount MerrionByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
02/03/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers03Leixlip UtdKelly DavidBallywaltrim
02/03/19 12:30 pmHarolds Cross (SD)63Ballyoulster UtdCooke MichaelRosary Park
09/03/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic63Manortown UtdBruton AndrewPorterstown Park
09/03/19 11:30 amMount Merrion22Clontarf FCMolloy JohnRosemount Park
09/03/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd12Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Kavanagh AndyLeixlip Amm Centre
09/03/19 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd01Peamount UtdRoantree QuintenLoughlinstown Road
09/03/19 1 pmHartstown Huntstown11Ardmore RoversByrne WillieHartstown Park
16/03/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic51Harolds Cross (SD)Bruton AndrewPorterstown Park
16/03/19 10:30 amMount Merrion20Ardmore RoversMcCann RobertRosemount Park
16/03/19 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown13Manortown UtdIbeanu IsraelHartstown Park
23/03/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd02Hartstown HuntstownWhite JoshGreenogue
23/03/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FC40Mount MerrionLadyswell Park
23/03/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)40Ballyoulster UtdGricius JustasGriffeen Valley Park
23/03/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers40St John BoscoLawless TimaraBallywaltrim
23/03/19 1 pmClontarf FC53Castleknock CelticO'Connor ThomasSt Anne's Park
30/03/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd13Mulhuddart FCCross DavidLoughlinstown Road
30/03/19 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic31Ardmore RoversQuigley DominicPorterstown Park
30/03/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)31Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)TBAHyde Park
30/03/19 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown10Clontarf FCBrowne MartinHartstown Park
30/03/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco03Manortown UtdShannon TomBenmadigan Road
30/03/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd51Harolds Cross (SD)Bilei RockyLeixlip Amm Centre
30/03/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion11Peamount UtdBrien FlannUCD, Nova
08/04/19 6:30 pmBallyoulster Utd23Leixlip UtdFloody PatrickLoughlinstown Road
08/04/19 6:30 pmManortown Utd22Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Greentrees Park
08/04/19 6:30 pmDalkey Utd (SD)04Ardmore RoversLawless TimaraHyde Park
08/04/19 6:30 pmPeamount UtdSt John BoscoCoyle ConorGreenogue
08/04/19 6:30 pmMulhuddart FCHartstown HuntstownBurke ShayLadyswell Park
13/04/19 10:30 amMulhuddart FC21Ardmore RoversQuigley DominicLadyswell Park
13/04/19 10:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)40Clontarf FCMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
13/04/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd14St John BoscoKavanagh AndyLoughlinstown Road
13/04/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)22Peamount UtdNason DanielRosary Park
13/04/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)64Castleknock CelticByrne NoelHyde Park
13/04/19 12:30 pmManortown Utd42Mount MerrionSmith JohnGreentrees Park
13/04/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd12Hartstown HuntstownBilei RockyLeixlip Amm Centre
15/04/19 6:30 pmClontarf FC12Mulhuddart FCMahon AlanSt Anne's Park
15/04/19 6:30 pmManortown Utd11Leixlip UtdKelly JasonGreentrees Park
15/04/19 6:30 pmArdmore Rovers30Dalkey Utd (SD)Lawless TimaraBallywaltrim
27/04/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdClontarf FCByrd MartinLoughlinstown Road
29/04/19 6:30 pmBallyoulster Utd04Manortown UtdByrd MartinLoughlinstown Road
29/04/19 6:30 pmBallyowen Celtic A (SD)31Mulhuddart FCMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
29/04/19 6:30 pmLeixlip Utd31Castleknock CelticHayden BarryLeixlip Amm Centre
29/04/19 6:30 pmSt John Bosco55Harolds Cross (SD)Daly NedBenmadigan Road
29/04/19 6:30 pmDalkey Utd (SD)32Mount MerrionByrne LiamHyde Park
04/05/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd23Ardmore RoversKavanagh RoyGreenogue
04/05/19 11:30 am (P)St John BoscoCastleknock CelticRoche ThomasBenmadigan Road
04/05/19 11:30 amMount MerrionBallyoulster UtdSexton DiarmuidUCD, Nova
04/05/19 11:30 amManortown Utd40Clontarf FCMcDonnell GerryGreentrees Park
04/05/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)03Mulhuddart FCDaly DermotHyde Park
04/05/19 12:30 pmHartstown Huntstown20Harolds Cross (SD)Carberry LeanneHartstown Park
04/05/19 1 pmBallyowen Celtic A (SD)01Leixlip UtdBilei RockyGriffeen Valley Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmArdmore Rovers32Mount MerrionTraem AndreasBallywaltrim
07/05/19 6:30 pmLeixlip UtdBallyoulster UtdShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
07/05/19 6:30 pmClontarf FC25Hartstown HuntstownO'Connor ThomasSt Anne's Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmBallyowen Celtic A (SD)40Castleknock CelticByrne AlexGriffeen Valley Park
07/05/19 7 pmPeamount Utd36Mulhuddart FCRoche ThomasGreenogue
07/05/19 7 pmManortown Utd40Dalkey Utd (SD)Honer KillianGreentrees Park
11/05/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic41Leixlip UtdBurke ShayPorterstown Park
11/05/19 10:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)22Peamount UtdGricius JustasGriffeen Valley Park
11/05/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownBallyoulster UtdBruton AndrewHartstown Park
11/05/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FC52Manortown UtdHilliard LarLadyswell Park
11/05/19 11:30 am (P)Mount MerrionSt John BoscoO'Shea RoryUCD, Nova
11/05/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers52Harolds Cross (SD)Akkilic UmreBallywaltrim
11/05/19 11:30 amClontarf FC21Dalkey Utd (SD)Rake DavidSt Anne's Park
13/05/19 6:30 pmSt John Bosco03Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Smith JohnBenmadigan Road
13/05/19 6:30 pmMulhuddart FCClontarf FCHilliard LarLadyswell Park
13/05/19 6:30 pmLeixlip Utd21Peamount UtdHawkins DenisLeixlip Amm Centre
13/05/19 6:30 pmHarolds Cross (SD)51Manortown UtdDelaney JohnRosary Park
18/05/19 10:30 am (P)Castleknock CelticBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Ibeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
18/05/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FC21Harolds Cross (SD)Hilliard LarLadyswell Park
18/05/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco44Clontarf FCSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
18/05/19 11:30 am (P)St John BoscoLeixlip UtdSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
18/05/19 11:30 am (P)Mount MerrionHartstown HuntstownSexton DiarmuidUCD, Nova
18/05/19 11:30 amMount Merrion24Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Sexton DiarmuidUCD, Nova
18/05/19 12:30 pm (P)Clontarf FCArdmore RoversVan Acker JanSt Anne's Park
18/05/19 1 pm (P)Peamount UtdManortown UtdO'Dowd AaronGreenogue
18/05/19 1 pmBallyoulster Utd65Dalkey Utd (SD)Wells LiamLoughlinstown Road
20/05/19 6:30 pmPeamount Utd04Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Clarke AaronGreenogue
20/05/19 6:30 pmMount Merrion45Dalkey Utd (SD)Brien FlannUCD, Nova
20/05/19 6:30 pmLeixlip UtdSt John BoscoGricius JustasLeixlip Amm Centre
20/05/19 6:30 pmHartstown Huntstown22Mulhuddart FCHunter BrendanHartstown Park
20/05/19 6:30 pmCastleknock CelticBallyoulster UtdQuigley DominicPorterstown Park
20/05/19 7 pmArdmore RoversManortown UtdTraem AlexanderBallywaltrim
25/05/19 10:30 am (P)Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Dalkey Utd (SD)McDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
25/05/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoArdmore RoversMcKittrick PierceBenmadigan Road
25/05/19 10:30 am (P)Leixlip UtdManortown UtdShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
25/05/19 11:30 am (P)Hartstown HuntstownPeamount UtdIbeanu IsraelHartstown Park
25/05/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)Clontarf FCHyde Park
25/05/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdHarolds Cross (SD)Floody PatrickLoughlinstown Road
25/05/19 11:45 amMount Merrion04Mulhuddart FCKiernan DavidUCD, Nova
25/05/19 12:30 pm (P)Castleknock CelticClontarf FCCarberry LeannePorterstown Park
24/08/19 11:30 amLeixlip UtdClontarf FCLeixlip Amm Centre
24/08/19 11:30 amSt John BoscoPeamount UtdBenmadigan Road
24/08/19 11:30 amMount MerrionHarolds Cross (SD)UCD, Nova
24/08/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Hartstown Park
24/08/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticMulhuddart FCPorterstown Park
31/08/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FCDalkey Utd (SD)Ladyswell Park
31/08/19 11:30 amManortown UtdCastleknock CelticGreentrees Park
31/08/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversHartstown HuntstownBallywaltrim
31/08/19 11:30 amClontarf FCMount MerrionSt Anne's Park
31/08/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)St John BoscoRosary Park
31/08/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdBallyoulster UtdGreenogue
07/09/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticPeamount UtdPorterstown Park
07/09/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)Manortown UtdHyde Park
07/09/19 11:30 amLeixlip UtdArdmore RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
14/09/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FCLeixlip UtdLadyswell Park
14/09/19 11:30 amManortown UtdHartstown HuntstownGreentrees Park
14/09/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdDalkey Utd (SD)Greenogue
14/09/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)St John BoscoGriffeen Valley Park
14/09/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)Castleknock CelticRosary Park
14/09/19 11:30 amClontarf FCBallyoulster UtdSt Anne's Park
28/09/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue
28/09/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FCBallyoulster UtdLadyswell Park
28/09/19 11:30 amManortown UtdSt John BoscoGreentrees Park
28/09/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)Leixlip UtdRosary Park
28/09/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversCastleknock CelticBallywaltrim
05/10/19 11:30 amSt John BoscoMulhuddart FCBenmadigan Road
05/10/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdCastleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road
05/10/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Ardmore RoversGriffeen Valley Park
05/10/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)Clontarf FCRosary Park
05/10/19 11:30 amLeixlip UtdMount MerrionLeixlip Amm Centre
05/10/19 11:30 amManortown UtdPeamount UtdGreentrees Park
05/10/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)Hartstown HuntstownHyde Park
12/10/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversMulhuddart FCBallywaltrim
12/10/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticDalkey Utd (SD)Porterstown Park
12/10/19 11:30 amClontarf FCBallyowen Celtic A (SD)St Anne's Park
12/10/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownLeixlip UtdHartstown Park
12/10/19 11:30 amMount MerrionManortown UtdUCD, Nova
12/10/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdHarolds Cross (SD)Greenogue
12/10/19 11:30 amSt John BoscoBallyoulster UtdBenmadigan Road
19/10/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdMount MerrionLoughlinstown Road
19/10/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Harolds Cross (SD)Griffeen Valley Park
19/10/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdLeixlip UtdGreenogue
19/10/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park
19/10/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)St John BoscoHyde Park
19/10/19 11:30 amManortown UtdArdmore RoversGreentrees Park
26/10/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversPeamount UtdBallywaltrim
26/10/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticSt John BoscoPorterstown Park
26/10/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FCBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Ladyswell Park
26/10/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)Hartstown HuntstownRosary Park
26/10/19 11:30 amClontarf FCManortown UtdSt Anne's Park
02/11/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdHartstown HuntstownLoughlinstown Road
02/11/19 11:30 amSt John BoscoMount MerrionBenmadigan Road
02/11/19 11:30 amManortown UtdMulhuddart FCGreentrees Park
02/11/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)Ardmore RoversRosary Park
09/11/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversClontarf FCBallywaltrim
09/11/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)Ballyoulster UtdHyde Park
09/11/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownMount MerrionHartstown Park
09/11/19 11:30 amManortown UtdHarolds Cross (SD)Greentrees Park
09/11/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FCPeamount UtdLadyswell Park
16/11/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Manortown UtdGriffeen Valley Park
16/11/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdArdmore RoversLoughlinstown Road
16/11/19 11:30 amClontarf FCPeamount UtdSt Anne's Park
16/11/19 11:30 amLeixlip UtdDalkey Utd (SD)Leixlip Amm Centre
16/11/19 11:30 amMount MerrionCastleknock CelticUCD, Nova
16/11/19 11:30 amSt John BoscoHartstown HuntstownBenmadigan Road
16/11/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)Mulhuddart FCRosary Park
30/11/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)Peamount UtdHyde Park
30/11/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FCSt John BoscoLadyswell Park
30/11/19 11:30 amMount MerrionLeixlip UtdUCD, Nova
30/11/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownDalkey Utd (SD)Hartstown Park
30/11/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)Dalkey Utd (SD)Rosary Park
30/11/19 11:30 amClontarf FCHarolds Cross (SD)St Anne's Park
30/11/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Ballywaltrim
07/12/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdClontarf FCGreenogue
07/12/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownSt John BoscoHartstown Park
07/12/19 11:30 amHarolds Cross (SD)Ballyowen Celtic A (SD)Lynch ConorRosary Park
07/12/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)Leixlip UtdHyde Park
07/12/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd (SD)Harolds Cross (SD)Hyde Park
07/12/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticMount MerrionPorterstown Park
07/12/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park
07/12/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdBallyowen Celtic A (SD)Loughlinstown Road
07/12/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversBallyoulster UtdBallywaltrim
07/12/19 11:30 amSt John BoscoDalkey Utd (SD)Benmadigan Road
28/12/19 11:30 amLeixlip UtdMulhuddart FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Total : 182