10 Sat A1

Competition:3642 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCorduff FCEllenfield
02/03/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoCastleknock CelticBenmadigan Road
02/03/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdTerenure RangersGreenogue
02/03/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands
02/03/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdShelbourne AcademyHyde Park
02/03/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardMount MerrionElmdale Cresent
09/03/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysDalkey UtdPearse Park
09/03/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCherry OrchardAUL Complex
09/03/19 10:30 amMount MerrionBallyoulster UtdDeer Park
09/03/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticPeamount UtdPorterstown Park
09/03/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersGreystones UtdBushy Park
09/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FCSt John BoscoCorduff Park
16/03/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdCorduff FCGreenogue
16/03/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdCastleknock CelticWoodlands
16/03/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdTerenure RangersHyde Park
16/03/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
16/03/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdShelbourne AcademyLoughlinstown Road
16/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysMount MerrionEllenfield
23/03/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticDalkey UtdPorterstown Park
23/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FCGreystones UtdCorduff Park
23/03/19 10:30 amMount MerrionSt John BoscoDeer Park
23/03/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBallyoulster UtdPearse Park
23/03/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersCherry OrchardBushy Park
23/03/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
30/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysEllenfield
30/03/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoTerenure RangersBenmadigan Road
30/03/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue
30/03/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdCorduff FCHyde Park
30/03/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardCastleknock CelticElmdale Cresent
06/04/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersSt John BoscoBushy Park
06/04/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyGreystones UtdAUL Complex
06/04/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park
06/04/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
06/04/19 10:30 amCorduff FCBallyoulster UtdCorduff Park
06/04/19 10:30 amMount MerrionDalkey UtdDeer Park
13/04/19 10:30 amCorduff FCCastleknock CelticCorduff Park
13/04/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysTerenure RangersEllenfield
13/04/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park
13/04/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdSt John BoscoGreenogue
13/04/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdGreystones UtdHyde Park
13/04/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdCherry OrchardLoughlinstown Road
27/04/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoSt Joseph's BoysBenmadigan Road
27/04/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyMount MerrionAUL Complex
27/04/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdCherry OrchardHyde Park
27/04/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysArklow TownEllenfield
27/04/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticCorduff FCPorterstown Park
27/04/19 10:30 am (P)Greystones UtdPeamount UtdWoodlands
27/04/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdTerenure RangersLoughlinstown Road
04/05/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
04/05/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdArklow TownHyde Park
04/05/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdSt John BoscoLoughlinstown Road
04/05/19 10:30 amMount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park
04/05/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersPeamount UtdBushy Park
04/05/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysGreystones UtdPearse Park
04/05/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCorduff FCAUL Complex
11/05/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Park
11/05/19 10:30 amCorduff FCSt Joseph's BoysCorduff Park
11/05/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdTerenure RangersKelly DavidWoodlands
11/05/19 10:30 amArklow TownMount MerrionBridgewater Cen Pk
11/05/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdBallyoulster UtdGreenogue
11/05/19 10:30 am (P)St John BoscoCherry OrchardBenmadigan Road
11/05/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysDalkey UtdEllenfield
18/05/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdSt John BoscoHyde Park
18/05/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardPeamount UtdElmdale Cresent
18/05/19 10:30 amMount MerrionSt Kevin's BoysDeer Park
18/05/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdGreystones UtdLoughlinstown Road
18/05/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCastleknock CelticPearse Park
18/05/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersCorduff FCBushy Park
18/05/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyArklow TownAUL Complex
25/05/19 10:30 amArklow TownCorduff FCBridgewater Cen Pk
25/05/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticCherry OrchardPorterstown Park
25/05/19 10:30 amMount MerrionSt Joseph's BoysDeer Park
25/05/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdBallyoulster UtdHyde Park
25/05/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoGreystones UtdBenmadigan Road
25/05/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdEllenfield
25/05/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyTerenure RangersAUL Complex
01/06/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdArklow TownLoughlinstown Road
01/06/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticSt John BoscoPorterstown Park
01/06/19 10:30 amCorduff FCPeamount UtdCorduff Park
01/06/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdSt Kevin's BoysWoodlands
01/06/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park
01/06/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersMount MerrionBushy Park
01/06/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyDalkey UtdAUL Complex
08/06/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdMount MerrionLoughlinstown Road
08/06/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
08/06/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersSt Joseph's BoysBushy Park
08/06/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdArklow TownWoodlands
08/06/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdCastleknock CelticGreenogue
08/06/19 10:30 amCorduff FCDalkey UtdCorduff Park
08/06/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoSt Kevin's BoysBenmadigan Road
15/06/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardCorduff FCElmdale Cresent
15/06/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdCastleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road
15/06/19 10:30 am (P)Greystones UtdDalkey UtdWoodlands
15/06/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersArklow TownBushy Park
15/06/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademySt John BoscoAUL Complex
15/06/19 10:30 amMount MerrionPeamount UtdDeer Park
15/06/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
22/06/19 10:30 amArklow TownShelbourne AcademyBridgewater Cen Pk
22/06/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoDalkey UtdBenmadigan Road
22/06/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdCherry OrchardGreenogue
22/06/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdBallyoulster UtdWoodlands
22/06/19 10:30 amCorduff FCTerenure RangersCorduff Park
22/06/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticSt Joseph's BoysPorterstown Park
Corduff FCShelbourne AcademyCorduff Park
St John BoscoBallyoulster UtdBenmadigan Road
Arklow TownDalkey UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield
Castleknock CelticMount MerrionPorterstown Park
Mount MerrionArklow TownDeer Park
Dalkey UtdSt Kevin's BoysHyde Park
Shelbourne AcademyCastleknock CelticAUL Complex
Cherry OrchardSt John BoscoElmdale Cresent
St Joseph's BoysCorduff FCPearse Park
Ballyoulster UtdPeamount UtdLoughlinstown Road
Terenure RangersCastleknock CelticBushy Park
Ballyoulster UtdCorduff FCLoughlinstown Road
Dalkey UtdPeamount UtdHyde Park
Cherry OrchardGreystones UtdElmdale Cresent
St Joseph's BoysArklow TownPearse Park
St John BoscoShelbourne AcademyBenmadigan Road
Castleknock CelticBallyoulster UtdPorterstown Park
Corduff FCCherry OrchardCorduff Park
Arklow TownTerenure RangersBridgewater Cen Pk
Ballyoulster UtdSt Kevin's BoysLoughlinstown Road
Dalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park
Cherry OrchardArklow TownElmdale Cresent
Mount MerrionCorduff FCDeer Park
Arklow TownCastleknock CelticBridgewater Cen Pk
Cherry OrchardBallyoulster UtdElmdale Cresent
Corduff FCSt Kevin's BoysCorduff Park
Terenure RangersDalkey UtdBushy Park
Arklow TownSt John BoscoBridgewater Cen Pk
Shelbourne AcademyPeamount UtdAUL Complex
Peamount UtdArklow TownGreenogue
Mount MerrionGreystones UtdDeer Park
Dalkey UtdSt Joseph's BoysHyde Park
St John BoscoCorduff FCBenmadigan Road
Arklow TownGreystones UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
St Joseph's BoysTerenure RangersPearse Park
St Kevin's BoysSt John BoscoEllenfield
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue
Greystones UtdSt John BoscoWoodlands
Terenure RangersShelbourne AcademyBushy Park
Ballyoulster UtdDalkey UtdLoughlinstown Road
Corduff FCArklow TownCorduff Park
St Joseph's BoysMount MerrionPearse Park
St Kevin's BoysGreystones UtdEllenfield
Arklow TownBallyoulster UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
Mount MerrionTerenure RangersDeer Park
Arklow TownSt Joseph's BoysBridgewater Cen Pk
Peamount UtdDalkey UtdGreenogue
Castleknock CelticTerenure RangersPorterstown Park
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademyEllenfield
St John BoscoMount MerrionBenmadigan Road
Greystones UtdCherry OrchardWoodlands
St Kevin's BoysBallyoulster UtdEllenfield
Corduff FCMount MerrionCorduff Park
Greystones UtdShelbourne AcademyWoodlands
Arklow TownCherry OrchardBridgewater Cen Pk
Peamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysGreenogue
Terenure RangersSt Kevin's BoysBushy Park
Greystones UtdCorduff FCWoodlands
Shelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
St John BoscoPeamount UtdBenmadigan Road
Dalkey UtdMount MerrionHyde Park
Castleknock CelticArklow TownPorterstown Park
St Joseph's BoysSt John BoscoPearse Park
Arklow TownSt Kevin's BoysBridgewater Cen Pk
Terenure RangersBallyoulster UtdBushy Park
Peamount UtdGreystones UtdGreenogue
Mount MerrionShelbourne AcademyDeer Park
Cherry OrchardDalkey UtdElmdale Cresent
Peamount UtdShelbourne AcademyGreenogue
Castleknock CelticGreystones UtdPorterstown Park
St John BoscoArklow TownBenmadigan Road
Ballyoulster UtdSt Joseph's BoysLoughlinstown Road
Mount MerrionCherry OrchardDeer Park
Shelbourne AcademyBallyoulster UtdAUL Complex
Arklow TownPeamount UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
Greystones UtdMount MerrionWoodlands
St Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticEllenfield
Cherry OrchardTerenure RangersElmdale Cresent
Total : 182