10 Sat E1

Competition:3650 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdVerona FCTymon Park
02/03/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdSt Marys BoysGreenogue
02/03/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd SDGranada FC SDHyde Park
02/03/19 10:30 amBelmont FC SDCastleknock CelticHerbert Park
02/03/19 10:30 amBeech Park SDBeechwood FC SDGriffeen Valley Park
09/03/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC SDTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
09/03/19 10:30 amGranada FC SDBelmont FC SDHolly Park, Blackrock
09/03/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticBeech Park SDPorterstown Park
09/03/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysHartstown HuntstownMoreen Park
09/03/19 10:30 amVerona FCPeamount UtdCoolmine Pk
16/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdCastleknock CelticTymon Park
16/03/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdBeechwood FC SDGreenogue
16/03/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd SDSt Marys BoysHyde Park
16/03/19 10:30 amBeech Park SDGranada FC SDGriffeen Valley Park
16/03/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownVerona FCHartstown Park
23/03/19 10:30 amBeech Park SDDalkey Utd SDGriffeen Valley Park
23/03/19 10:30 am (P)Castleknock CelticSt Marys BoysPorterstown Park
23/03/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdBelmont FC SDGreenogue
23/03/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownTempleogue UtdHartstown Park
23/03/19 10:30 amGranada FC SDBeechwood FC SDHolly Park, Blackrock
30/03/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC SDHartstown HuntstownHerbert Park
30/03/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysBelmont FC SDMoreen Park
30/03/19 10:30 amGranada FC SDTempleogue UtdHolly Park, Blackrock
30/03/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticPeamount UtdPorterstown Park
30/03/19 10:30 amVerona FCDalkey Utd SDCoolmine Pk
06/04/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdGranada FC SDGreenogue
06/04/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park
06/04/19 10:30 am (P)Dalkey Utd SDBeechwood FC SDHyde Park
06/04/19 10:30 amBelmont FC SDVerona FCHerbert Park
06/04/19 10:30 amBeech Park SDSt Marys BoysGriffeen Valley Park
13/04/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysTempleogue UtdMoreen Park
13/04/19 10:30 amVerona FCBeech Park SDCoolmine Pk
13/04/19 10:30 amGranada FC SDHartstown HuntstownHolly Park, Blackrock
13/04/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticDalkey Utd SDPorterstown Park
13/04/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC SDBelmont FC SDHerbert Park
27/04/19 10:30 amVerona FCBeechwood FC SDCoolmine Pk
27/04/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysGranada FC SDMoreen Park
27/04/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd SDPeamount UtdHyde Park
27/04/19 10:30 amBelmont FC SDHartstown HuntstownHerbert Park
27/04/19 10:30 amBeech Park SDTempleogue UtdGriffeen Valley Park
04/05/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownDalkey Utd SDHartstown Park
04/05/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdBelmont FC SDTymon Park
04/05/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC SDSt Marys BoysHerbert Park
04/05/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticVerona FCPorterstown Park
04/05/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdBeech Park SDGreenogue
11/05/19 10:30 amBeech Park SDBelmont FC SDGriffeen Valley Park
11/05/19 10:30 amVerona FCGranada FC SDCoolmine Pk
11/05/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticBeechwood FC SDPorterstown Park
11/05/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd SDTempleogue UtdHyde Park
11/05/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdHartstown HuntstownGreenogue
18/05/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC SDIDLE
18/05/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park
18/05/19 10:30 amGranada FC SDCastleknock CelticHolly Park, Blackrock
18/05/19 10:30 amBelmont FC SDDalkey Utd SDHerbert Park
18/05/19 11:45 amSt Marys BoysVerona FCMoreen Park
18/05/19 12:30 pmHartstown HuntstownBeech Park SDHartstown Park
25/05/19 10:30 amGranada FC SDDalkey Utd SDHolly Park, Blackrock
25/05/19 10:30 amIDLEHartstown Huntstown
25/05/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticBelmont FC SDPorterstown Park
25/05/19 10:30 amVerona FCTempleogue UtdCoolmine Pk
25/05/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC SDBeech Park SDHerbert Park
25/05/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysPeamount UtdMoreen Park
01/06/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdBeechwood FC SDTymon Park
01/06/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd SDIDLE
01/06/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdVerona FCGreenogue
01/06/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownSt Marys BoysHartstown Park
01/06/19 10:30 amBelmont FC SDGranada FC SDHerbert Park
01/06/19 10:30 amBeech Park SDCastleknock CelticGriffeen Valley Park
08/06/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticTempleogue UtdPorterstown Park
08/06/19 10:30 amGranada FC SDBeech Park SDHolly Park, Blackrock
08/06/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC SDPeamount UtdHerbert Park
08/06/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysDalkey Utd SDMoreen Park
08/06/19 10:30 amVerona FCHartstown HuntstownCoolmine Pk
08/06/19 10:30 amIDLEBelmont FC SD
15/06/19 10:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdHartstown HuntstownTymon Park
15/06/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysCastleknock CelticMoreen Park
15/06/19 10:30 amIDLEVerona FC
15/06/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd SDBeech Park SDHyde Park
15/06/19 10:30 amBelmont FC SDPeamount UtdHerbert Park
15/06/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC SDGranada FC SDHerbert Park
22/06/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd SDVerona FCHyde Park
22/06/19 10:30 amBelmont FC SDSt Marys BoysHerbert Park
22/06/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownBeechwood FC SDHartstown Park
22/06/19 10:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdGranada FC SDTymon Park
22/06/19 10:30 amBeech Park SDIDLE
22/06/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdCastleknock CelticGreenogue
Hartstown HuntstownIDLE
IDLEDalkey Utd SD
Belmont FC SDIDLE
Verona FCIDLE
IDLEBeech Park SD
Templeogue UtdIDLE
IDLEPeamount Utd
IDLECastleknock Celtic
Granada FC SDIDLE
IDLESt Marys Boys
Beechwood FC SDDalkey Utd SDHerbert Park
Granada FC SDPeamount UtdHolly Park, Blackrock
Castleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Park
St Marys BoysBeech Park SDMoreen Park
Verona FCBelmont FC SDCoolmine Pk
IDLETempleogue Utd
Dalkey Utd SDCastleknock CelticHyde Park
Hartstown HuntstownGranada FC SDHartstown Park
Peamount UtdIDLE
Beech Park SDVerona FCGriffeen Valley Park
Belmont FC SDBeechwood FC SDHerbert Park
Templeogue UtdSt Marys BoysTymon Park
Castleknock CelticIDLE
Granada FC SDSt Marys BoysHolly Park, Blackrock
Beechwood FC SDVerona FCHerbert Park
Templeogue UtdBeech Park SDTymon Park
Peamount UtdDalkey Utd SDGreenogue
Hartstown HuntstownBelmont FC SDHartstown Park
Beech Park SDPeamount UtdGriffeen Valley Park
Belmont FC SDTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
St Marys BoysBeechwood FC SDMoreen Park
Dalkey Utd SDHartstown HuntstownHyde Park
IDLEGranada FC SD
Verona FCCastleknock CelticCoolmine Pk
Belmont FC SDBeech Park SDHerbert Park
Granada FC SDVerona FCHolly Park, Blackrock
Hartstown HuntstownPeamount UtdHartstown Park
St Marys BoysIDLE
Templeogue UtdDalkey Utd SDTymon Park
Beechwood FC SDCastleknock CelticHerbert Park
Dalkey Utd SDBelmont FC SDHyde Park
Castleknock CelticGranada FC SDPorterstown Park
Peamount UtdTempleogue UtdGreenogue
Beech Park SDHartstown HuntstownGriffeen Valley Park
IDLEBeechwood FC SD
Verona FCSt Marys BoysCoolmine Pk
Total : 132