10 Sun B

Competition:3654 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/03/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversClontarf FCSt Killian's, Bray
03/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdTerenure RangersTymon Park
03/03/19 10:30 amStella MarisTallaght TownDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
03/03/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysSt MalachysPaddy's Hill
03/03/19 10:30 amPark CelticRaheny UtdCabinteely park
03/03/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdMalahide UtdBallycullen Park
03/03/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCIDLE
03/03/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FCFinglas UtdClonturk Park
10/03/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersStella MarisBushy Park
10/03/19 10:30 amTallaght TownRathcoole BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
10/03/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdArdmore RoversKilshane Road
10/03/19 10:30 amClontarf FCKnocklyon UtdSt Paul's College
10/03/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdGlebe North FCGannon Park
10/03/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdTempleogue UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
10/03/19 10:30 amSt MalachysPark CelticSpringdale Road
10/03/19 10:30 amIDLEDrumcondra FC
17/03/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversMalahide UtdSt Killian's, Bray
17/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt MalachysTymon Park
17/03/19 10:30 amStella MarisRaheny UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
17/03/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysTerenure RangersPaddy's Hill
17/03/19 10:30 amPark CelticTallaght TownCabinteely park
17/03/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdFinglas UtdBallycullen Park
17/03/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCClontarf FCOld Market Green
17/03/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FCIDLE
24/03/19 10:30 amSt MalachysStella MarisSpringdale Road
24/03/19 10:30 amClontarf FCDrumcondra FCSt Paul's College
24/03/19 10:30 amTallaght TownTempleogue UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
24/03/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdGlebe North FCKilshane Road
24/03/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdRathcoole BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/03/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdArdmore RoversGannon Park
24/03/19 10:30 amIDLEKnocklyon Utd
24/03/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park
31/03/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversTerenure RangersBallywaltrim
31/03/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FCRaheny UtdClonturk Park
31/03/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCSt MalachysOld Market Green
31/03/19 10:30 amPark CelticMalahide UtdCabinteely park
31/03/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdTallaght TownBallycullen Park
31/03/19 10:30 amStella MarisFinglas UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
31/03/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdIDLE
31/03/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysClontarf FCPaddy's Hill
07/04/19 10:30 amSt MalachysMalahide UtdSpringdale Road
07/04/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdDrumcondra FCTymon Park
07/04/19 10:30 amStella MarisArdmore RoversDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
07/04/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCPark CelticOld Market Green
07/04/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdIDLE
07/04/19 10:30 amClontarf FCTallaght TownSt Paul's College
07/04/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdTerenure RangersKilshane Road
07/04/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysBallycullen Park
14/04/19 10:30 amIDLEClontarf FC
14/04/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversGlebe North FCSt Killian's, Bray
14/04/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersSt MalachysBushy Park
14/04/19 10:30 amTallaght TownRaheny UtdBarry KevinAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
14/04/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysTempleogue UtdPaddy's Hill
14/04/19 10:30 amPark CelticStella MarisCabinteely park
14/04/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdFinglas UtdGannon Park
14/04/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FCKnocklyon UtdClonturk Park
28/04/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdRathcoole BoysKilshane Road
28/04/19 10:30 amClontarf FCPark CelticSt Paul's College
28/04/19 10:30 amTallaght TownGlebe North FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
28/04/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersKnocklyon UtdBushy Park
28/04/19 10:30 amIDLEStella Maris
28/04/19 10:30 amSt MalachysDrumcondra FCSpringdale Road
28/04/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdTempleogue UtdGannon Park
28/04/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdArdmore RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk
05/05/19 10:30 amPark CelticFinglas UtdCabinteely park
05/05/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdClontarf FCTymon Park
05/05/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCTerenure RangersOld Market Green
05/05/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysIDLE
05/05/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversSt MalachysSt Killian's, Bray
05/05/19 10:30 amStella MarisMalahide UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
05/05/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdRaheny UtdBallycullen Park
05/05/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FCTallaght TownClonturk Park
12/05/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdTempleogue UtdKilshane Road
12/05/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdRathcoole BoysGannon Park
12/05/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdGlebe North FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
12/05/19 10:30 amClontarf FCStella MarisSt Paul's College
12/05/19 10:30 amTallaght TownArdmore RoversAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
12/05/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersDrumcondra FCBushy Park
12/05/19 10:30 amSt MalachysKnocklyon UtdSpringdale Road
12/05/19 10:30 amIDLEPark Celtic
19/05/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCKnocklyon UtdOld Market Green
19/05/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdClontarf FCKilshane Road
19/05/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdIDLE
19/05/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversDrumcondra FCSt Killian's, Bray
19/05/19 10:30 amSt MalachysRaheny UtdSpringdale Road
19/05/19 10:30 amStella MarisTempleogue UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
19/05/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersTallaght TownBushy Park
19/05/19 10:30 amPark CelticRathcoole BoysCabinteely park
26/05/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdStella MarisBallycullen Park
26/05/19 10:30 amClontarf FCSt MalachysSt Paul's College
26/05/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FCPark CelticClonturk Park
26/05/19 10:30 amIDLETerenure Rangers
26/05/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdFinglas UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
26/05/19 10:30 amTallaght TownMalahide UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
26/05/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdGlebe North FCTymon Park
26/05/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysArdmore RoversPaddy's Hill
02/06/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversTempleogue UtdSt Killian's, Bray
02/06/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdTallaght TownKilshane Road
02/06/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCRathcoole BoysOld Market Green
02/06/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdRaheny UtdGannon Park
02/06/19 10:30 amPark CelticKnocklyon UtdCabinteely park
02/06/19 10:30 amStella MarisSt MalachysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
02/06/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersClontarf FCBushy Park
02/06/19 10:30 am (P)Stella MarisDrumcondra FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
09/06/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FCGlebe North FCClonturk Park
09/06/19 10:30 amIDLEFinglas Utd
09/06/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdArdmore RoversBallycullen Park
09/06/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdTerenure RangersNo16 St Anne's Pk
09/06/19 10:30 amTallaght TownSt MalachysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
09/06/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdPark CelticTymon Park
09/06/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysStella MarisPaddy's Hill
09/06/19 10:30 amClontarf FCMalahide UtdSt Paul's College
16/06/19 10:30 amIDLETallaght Town
16/06/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdSt MalachysKilshane Road
16/06/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdTerenure RangersGannon Park
16/06/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversPark CelticSt Killian's, Bray
16/06/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysDrumcondra FCPaddy's Hill
16/06/19 10:30 amStella MarisGlebe North FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
16/06/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdKnocklyon UtdTymon Park
16/06/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdClontarf FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
23/06/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdDrumcondra FCKilshane Road
23/06/19 10:30 amIDLEGlebe North FC
23/06/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdKnocklyon UtdGannon Park
23/06/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdPark CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
23/06/19 10:30 amTallaght TownStella MarisAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
23/06/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersTempleogue UtdBushy Park
23/06/19 10:30 amClontarf FCArdmore RoversSt Paul's College
23/06/19 10:30 amSt MalachysRathcoole BoysSpringdale Road
Ardmore RoversIDLE
Drumcondra FCMalahide UtdClonturk Park
St MalachysIDLE
Ardmore RoversFinglas UtdSt Killian's, Bray
Stella MarisTerenure RangersDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
Glebe North FCMalahide UtdOld Market Green
Rathcoole BoysTallaght TownPaddy's Hill
Park CelticSt MalachysCabinteely park
Templeogue UtdRaheny UtdTymon Park
Knocklyon UtdClontarf FCBallycullen Park
Tallaght TownPark CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
Finglas UtdKnocklyon UtdKilshane Road
St MalachysTempleogue UtdSpringdale Road
Raheny UtdStella MarisNo16 St Anne's Pk
Malahide UtdDrumcondra FCGannon Park
IDLEArdmore Rovers
Terenure RangersRathcoole BoysBushy Park
Clontarf FCGlebe North FCSt Paul's College
Knocklyon UtdIDLE
Glebe North FCFinglas UtdOld Market Green
Park CelticTerenure RangersCabinteely park
Rathcoole BoysRaheny UtdPaddy's Hill
Templeogue UtdTallaght TownTymon Park
Drumcondra FCClontarf FCClonturk Park
Raheny UtdDrumcondra FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park
Tallaght TownKnocklyon UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
St MalachysGlebe North FCSpringdale Road
Clontarf FCRathcoole BoysSt Paul's College
IDLETempleogue Utd
Malahide UtdPark CelticGannon Park
Finglas UtdStella MarisKilshane Road
IDLERaheny Utd
Terenure RangersFinglas UtdBushy Park
Malahide UtdSt MalachysGannon Park
Park CelticGlebe North FCCabinteely park
Rathcoole BoysKnocklyon UtdPaddy's Hill
Drumcondra FCTempleogue UtdClonturk Park
Ardmore RoversStella MarisSt Killian's, Bray
Tallaght TownClontarf FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
Stella MarisPark CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
St MalachysTerenure RangersSpringdale Road
Raheny UtdTallaght TownNo16 St Anne's Pk
Finglas UtdMalahide UtdKilshane Road
Templeogue UtdRathcoole BoysTymon Park
Clontarf FCIDLE
Knocklyon UtdDrumcondra FCBallycullen Park
Glebe North FCArdmore RoversOld Market Green
Park CelticClontarf FCCabinteely park
Glebe North FCTallaght TownOld Market Green
Templeogue UtdMalahide UtdTymon Park
Rathcoole BoysFinglas UtdPaddy's Hill
Ardmore RoversRaheny UtdSt Killian's, Bray
Drumcondra FCSt MalachysClonturk Park
Stella MarisIDLE
Knocklyon UtdTerenure RangersBallycullen Park
Finglas UtdPark CelticKilshane Road
Clontarf FCTempleogue UtdSt Paul's College
Terenure RangersGlebe North FCBushy Park
IDLERathcoole Boys
Malahide UtdStella MarisGannon Park
Tallaght TownDrumcondra FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
St MalachysArdmore RoversSpringdale Road
Raheny UtdKnocklyon UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Templeogue UtdFinglas UtdTymon Park
Knocklyon UtdSt MalachysBallycullen Park
Glebe North FCRaheny UtdOld Market Green
Stella MarisClontarf FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
Rathcoole BoysMalahide UtdPaddy's Hill
Ardmore RoversTallaght TownSt Killian's, Bray
Drumcondra FCTerenure RangersClonturk Park
Park CelticIDLE
Clontarf FCFinglas UtdSt Paul's College
Knocklyon UtdGlebe North FCBallycullen Park
Drumcondra FCArdmore RoversClonturk Park
Tallaght TownTerenure RangersAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
IDLEMalahide Utd
Templeogue UtdStella MarisTymon Park
Raheny UtdSt MalachysNo16 St Anne's Pk
Rathcoole BoysPark CelticPaddy's Hill
Finglas UtdRaheny UtdKilshane Road
St MalachysClontarf FCSpringdale Road
Glebe North FCTempleogue UtdOld Market Green
Ardmore RoversRathcoole BoysSt Killian's, Bray
Park CelticDrumcondra FCCabinteely park
Malahide UtdTallaght TownGannon Park
Stella MarisKnocklyon UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
Terenure RangersIDLE
Templeogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park
Drumcondra FCStella MarisClonturk Park
Tallaght TownFinglas UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
Clontarf FCTerenure RangersSt Paul's College
Rathcoole BoysGlebe North FCPaddy's Hill
IDLESt Malachys
Knocklyon UtdPark CelticBallycullen Park
Raheny UtdMalahide UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Finglas UtdIDLE
Glebe North FCDrumcondra FCOld Market Green
Park CelticTempleogue UtdCabinteely park
Terenure RangersRaheny UtdBushy Park
Stella MarisRathcoole BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
Malahide UtdClontarf FCGannon Park
St MalachysTallaght TownSpringdale Road
Ardmore RoversKnocklyon UtdSt Killian's, Bray
Park CelticArdmore RoversCabinteely park
Clontarf FCRaheny UtdSt Paul's College
Knocklyon UtdTempleogue UtdBallycullen Park
St MalachysFinglas UtdSpringdale Road
Tallaght TownIDLE
Glebe North FCStella MarisOld Market Green
Terenure RangersMalahide UtdBushy Park
Drumcondra FCRathcoole BoysClonturk Park
Total : 240