10 Sun B1

Competition:3655 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt Paul's ArtaneEllenfield
03/03/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversSt John VianneyRoadstone S&S Club
03/03/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCRaheny UtdPaddy's Hill
03/03/19 10:30 amClontarf FCDrogheda BoysSt Anne's Park
03/03/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinCabinteely FCBallymun Soc Complex
10/03/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyPortmarnock AFCKilmore Drive
10/03/19 10:30 am (P)Drogheda BoysCelbridge TownMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
10/03/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCEsker CelticKilboggit Park
10/03/19 10:30 amMount MerrionSt Kevin's BoysDeer Park
10/03/19 10:30 amSt Paul's ArtaneShamrock RoversLein Road
17/03/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinDrogheda BoysBallymun Soc Complex
17/03/19 10:30 amClontarf FCCabinteely FCSt Anne's Park
17/03/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversMount MerrionRoadstone S&S Club
17/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysRaheny UtdEllenfield
17/03/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt Paul's ArtanePaddy's Hill
24/03/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysEsker CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
24/03/19 10:30 amSt John VianneySt Kevin's BoysKilmore Drive
24/03/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdShamrock RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/03/19 10:30 amMount MerrionPortmarnock AFCDeer Park
24/03/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCCelbridge TownKilboggit Park
31/03/19 10:30 amClontarf FCRaheny UtdSt Anne's Park
31/03/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownMount MerrionBallymakealy
31/03/19 10:30 amEsker CelticSt John VianneyHermitage Park
31/03/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCCabinteely FCPaddy's Hill
31/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysDrogheda BoysEllenfield
31/03/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinSt Paul's ArtaneBallymun Soc Complex
07/04/19 10:30 amMount MerrionDrogheda BoysDeer Park
07/04/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCSt John VianneyKilboggit Park
07/04/19 10:30 amEsker CelticPortmarnock AFCHermitage Park
07/04/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCelbridge TownEllenfield
07/04/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversBlue Magic FC DublinRoadstone S&S Club
14/04/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinClontarf FCBallymun Soc Complex
14/04/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownEsker CelticBallymakealy
14/04/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysCabinteely FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
14/04/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyMount MerrionKilmore Drive
14/04/19 10:30 amSt Paul's ArtaneRaheny UtdLein Road
14/04/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt Kevin's BoysPaddy's Hill
28/04/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCPortmarnock AFCKilboggit Park
28/04/19 10:30 amSt Paul's ArtaneEsker CelticLein Road
28/04/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyClontarf FCKilmore Drive
28/04/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdCelbridge TownNo16 St Anne's Pk
28/04/19 10:30 amMount MerrionBlue Magic FC DublinDeer Park
28/04/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysSt Kevin's BoysLocal RefereeMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
05/05/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysMount MerrionEllenfield
05/05/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinRaheny UtdBallymun Soc Complex
05/05/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownSt John VianneyBallymakealy
05/05/19 10:30 amEsker CelticCabinteely FCHermitage Park
05/05/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversDrogheda BoysRoadstone S&S Club
05/05/19 10:30 amClontarf FCSt Paul's ArtaneSt Anne's Park
12/05/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoEsker CelticBrickfields Park
12/05/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyBlue Magic FC DublinKilmore Drive
12/05/19 10:30 amSt Paul's ArtaneCelbridge TownLein Road
12/05/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdSt Kevin's BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
12/05/19 10:30 amMount MerrionShamrock RoversDeer Park
12/05/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysPortmarnock AFCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
12/05/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCClontarf FCKilboggit Park
19/05/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinEsker CelticBallymun Soc Complex
19/05/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownPortmarnock AFCBallymakealy
19/05/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysShamrock RoversMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
19/05/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoCabinteely FCBrickfields Park
19/05/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdSt Paul's ArtaneNo16 St Anne's Pk
19/05/19 10:30 amMount MerrionSt John VianneyDeer Park
19/05/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysClontarf FCEllenfield
26/05/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversCelbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club
26/05/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyDrogheda BoysKilmore Drive
26/05/19 10:30 amSt Paul's ArtaneMount MerrionLein Road
26/05/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCBlue Magic FC DublinPaddy's Hill
26/05/19 10:30 amClontarf FCSt John BoscoSt Anne's Park
26/05/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCRaheny UtdKilboggit Park
26/05/19 10:30 amEsker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Park
02/06/19 10:30 amEsker CelticClontarf FCHermitage Park
02/06/19 10:30 amMount MerrionRaheny UtdDeer Park
02/06/19 10:30 amShamrock RoversPortmarnock AFCRoadstone S&S Club
02/06/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCSt Paul's ArtaneKilboggit Park
02/06/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysBlue Magic FC DublinEllenfield
02/06/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownDrogheda BoysBallymakealy
02/06/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoSt John VianneyBrickfields Park
09/06/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownShamrock RoversBallymakealy
09/06/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysSt John VianneyMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
09/06/19 10:30 amMount MerrionSt Paul's ArtaneDeer Park
09/06/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinPortmarnock AFCBallymun Soc Complex
09/06/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoClontarf FCBrickfields Park
09/06/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysEsker CelticEllenfield
09/06/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdCabinteely FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
16/06/19 10:30 amMount MerrionEsker CelticDeer Park
16/06/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt John VianneyEllenfield
16/06/19 10:30 amSt Paul's ArtaneBlue Magic FC DublinLein Road
16/06/19 10:30 amSt John BoscoShamrock RoversBrickfields Park
16/06/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysClontarf FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
16/06/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownCabinteely FCBallymakealy
16/06/19 10:30 am (P)Raheny UtdPortmarnock AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk
23/06/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
23/06/19 10:30 amSt Paul's ArtaneSt John BoscoLein Road
23/06/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyRaheny UtdKilmore Drive
23/06/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCDrogheda BoysPaddy's Hill
23/06/19 10:30 amEsker CelticCelbridge TownHermitage Park
23/06/19 10:30 amClontarf FCBlue Magic FC DublinSt Anne's Park
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCEllenfield
Blue Magic FC DublinShamrock RoversBallymun Soc Complex
Drogheda BoysSt Paul's ArtaneMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Raheny UtdClontarf FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
Portmarnock AFCSt John BoscoPaddy's Hill
Clontarf FCMount MerrionSt Anne's Park
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
Esker CelticRaheny UtdHermitage Park
Cabinteely FCDrogheda BoysKilboggit Park
Raheny UtdSt John BoscoNo16 St Anne's Pk
Drogheda BoysMount MerrionMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Portmarnock AFCEsker CelticPaddy's Hill
Blue Magic FC DublinCelbridge TownBallymun Soc Complex
St John VianneyShamrock RoversKilmore Drive
St John VianneyCabinteely FCKilmore Drive
Mount MerrionCelbridge TownDeer Park
Shamrock RoversRaheny UtdRoadstone S&S Club
Clontarf FCPortmarnock AFCSt Anne's Park
Blue Magic FC DublinSt John BoscoBallymun Soc Complex
St John BoscoDrogheda BoysBrickfields Park
Raheny UtdBlue Magic FC DublinNo16 St Anne's Pk
Celbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysBallymakealy
Portmarnock AFCMount MerrionPaddy's Hill
Cabinteely FCShamrock RoversKilboggit Park
St Paul's ArtaneClontarf FCLein Road
Blue Magic FC DublinMount MerrionBallymun Soc Complex
St John VianneySt Paul's ArtaneKilmore Drive
Shamrock RoversClontarf FCRoadstone S&S Club
St Kevin's BoysSt John BoscoEllenfield
Celbridge TownRaheny UtdBallymakealy
Drogheda BoysBlue Magic FC DublinMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Mount MerrionSt John BoscoDeer Park
Clontarf FCCelbridge TownSt Anne's Park
Raheny UtdDrogheda BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
Clontarf FCSt John VianneySt Anne's Park
St John BoscoCelbridge TownBrickfields Park
Esker CelticShamrock RoversHermitage Park
Cabinteely FCSt John BoscoKilboggit Park
Portmarnock AFCCelbridge TownPaddy's Hill
Clontarf FCSt Kevin's BoysSt Anne's Park
Esker CelticBlue Magic FC DublinHermitage Park
Cabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park
St John VianneyCelbridge TownKilmore Drive
St Paul's ArtaneDrogheda BoysLein Road
Esker CelticSt John BoscoHermitage Park
St John BoscoPortmarnock AFCBrickfields Park
St Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversEllenfield
Celbridge TownSt Paul's ArtaneBallymakealy
Mount MerrionClontarf FCDeer Park
Raheny UtdEsker CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
Blue Magic FC DublinSt John VianneyBallymun Soc Complex
Shamrock RoversSt John BoscoRoadstone S&S Club
Esker CelticMount MerrionHermitage Park
Raheny UtdSt John VianneyNo16 St Anne's Pk
St John BoscoSt Paul's ArtaneBrickfields Park
St Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCEllenfield
Celbridge TownBlue Magic FC DublinBallymakealy
St John BoscoRaheny UtdBrickfields Park
St Paul's ArtaneSt Kevin's BoysLein Road
Raheny UtdMount MerrionNo16 St Anne's Pk
St John VianneySt John BoscoKilmore Drive
Blue Magic FC DublinSt Kevin's BoysBallymun Soc Complex
Portmarnock AFCShamrock RoversPaddy's Hill
St Paul's ArtaneCabinteely FCLein Road
Clontarf FCEsker CelticSt Anne's Park
St John BoscoBlue Magic FC DublinBrickfields Park
Esker CelticSt Paul's ArtaneHermitage Park
Portmarnock AFCClontarf FCPaddy's Hill
Drogheda BoysSt John BoscoMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club
St John VianneyEsker CelticKilmore Drive
St John BoscoSt Kevin's BoysBrickfields Park
Clontarf FCShamrock RoversSt Anne's Park
St Paul's ArtaneSt John VianneyLein Road
Esker CelticDrogheda BoysHermitage Park
Portmarnock AFCSt John VianneyPaddy's Hill
St John BoscoMount MerrionBrickfields Park
Celbridge TownClontarf FCBallymakealy
Shamrock RoversSt Paul's ArtaneRoadstone S&S Club
St Paul's ArtanePortmarnock AFCLein Road
Drogheda BoysRaheny UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Cabinteely FCBlue Magic FC DublinKilboggit Park
Shamrock RoversEsker CelticRoadstone S&S Club
Celbridge TownSt John BoscoBallymakealy
Total : 182