DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
June 2019
20/06/19 7:30 pmArklow TownSt MochtasLoreto Park
Semi-Final
June 2019
01/06/19 12 pmArklow Town42Ardmore RoversBridgewater Cen Pk
May 2019
27/05/19 7 pmSt Mochtas40St Joseph's Boys
Quarter-Final
May 2019
27/05/19 7 pmEsker Celtic35Arklow TownHermitage Park
18/05/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers*
Ardmore Rovers win 3-2 after pens
22Leicester CelticFreeland BillyBallywaltrim
25/05/19 11:45 amSt Mochtas51Lucan UtdHilliard Lar
18/05/19 11:45 amLeixlip Utd23St Joseph's BoysHayden BarryLeixlip Amm Centre
Last 16
May 2019
04/05/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic30Lourdes CelticKavanagh AndyHermitage Park
25/05/19 11:30 amArklow Town42Cherry OrchardLocal RefereeBridgewater Cen Pk
April 2019
27/04/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers63Wicklow RoversQuinn ThomasBallywaltrim
27/04/19 11 amLeicester Celtic32Greystones UtdGiriks ArtursLoreto Park
27/04/19 11:45 amHome Farm04St MochtasBurke Shay
May 2019
18/05/19 11:30 amLucan Utd32Templeogue UtdGricius JustasDodsboro
04/05/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd52Drogheda BoysWells LiamLeixlip Amm Centre
April 2019
27/04/19 1 pmCorduff FC26St Joseph's BoysNorton PaulCorduff Pk
Preliminary Round
April 2019
06/04/19 11:30 amEsker CelticByeHermitage Park
06/04/19 11:30 amLourdes CelticByeSundrive Park
06/04/19 11:30 amMarks Celtic23Arklow TownWard ReeceButler Park
06/04/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardByeElmdale Cresent
06/04/19 11:45 amArdmore RoversByeFreeland BillyBallywaltrim
06/04/19 11:30 amWicklow RoversByeWhite Gates Station Rd, Wicklow Town
06/04/19 11:30 amLeicester CelticByeLoreto Park
06/04/19 11:30 amManortown Utd03Greystones UtdByrne AlexGreentrees Park
06/04/19 11:30 amHome FarmBye
06/04/19 11:30 amSt Mochtas30Peamount UtdHunter BrendanPorterstown Road
06/04/19 11:30 amLucan UtdByeDodsboro
06/04/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdByeTymon Park
06/04/19 11:45 amBelvedere FC23Leixlip UtdButler FintanFairview park
06/04/19 11:30 amDrogheda BoysByeMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
06/04/19 11:30 amCorduff FCByeCorduff Park
06/04/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysByePearse Park
Total : 31