11 Sat A

Competition:3969 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
14/09/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd01Shamrock RoversByrne JohnGreenogue
14/09/19 10:30 amMalahide Utd10Mount MerrionButler FintanGannon Park
14/09/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01St Kevin's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
14/09/19 11:30 amHome Farm01Leicester CelticVEC Whitehall
14/09/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC10Cherry OrchardMcLoughlin NiallFairview park
21/09/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd01Malahide UtdShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
21/09/19 10:30 amLeicester Celtic10Mount MerrionO'Neill ChrisLoreto Park
21/09/19 10:30 amHome FarmShamrock RoversFlannery RyanVEC Whitehall
21/09/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC10St Kevin's BoysBradley RobertFairview park
28/09/19 10:30 amMalahide Utd01Leicester CelticStanley ThomasGannon Park
28/09/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd10Home FarmBilei RockyGreenogue
28/09/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers11Cherry OrchardShannon TomRoadstone S&S Club
28/09/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Leixlip UtdTimmons DarraghEllenfield
05/10/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers01St Kevin's BoysShannon TomRoadstone S&S Club
05/10/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCMount MerrionButler StephenFairview park
05/10/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent
05/10/19 11:30 amHome Farm01Leixlip UtdHorgan StephenVEC Whitehall
19/10/19 10:30 amMalahide Utd10Shamrock RoversMcEvoy BenGannon Park
19/10/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysHome FarmButler StephenEllenfield
19/10/19 11:30 amLeicester CelticBelvedere FCO Brien KateLoreto Park
19/10/19 11:30 amMount Merrion01Peamount UtdO'Shea RoryDeer Park
26/10/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10Peamount UtdShannon WillRoadstone S&S Club
26/10/19 11:30 am (P)Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardKean SeanLeixlip Amm Centre
02/11/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdBelvedere FCO'Dowd AaronGreenogue
02/11/19 10:30 amMount Merrion01Cherry OrchardNason DanielDeer Park
02/11/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Leicester CelticEllenfield
02/11/19 11:30 amMalahide Utd10Home FarmO Riley KevinGannon Park
09/11/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers10Mount MerrionMcClinton GerardRoadstone S&S Club
09/11/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd01St Kevin's BoysCulliton DanielGreenogue
09/11/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardLeicester CelticKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
09/11/19 11:30 am (P)Belvedere FCLeixlip UtdFairview park
16/11/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd10Malahide UtdBlake NoelGreenogue
16/11/19 11:30 amMount MerrionSt Kevin's BoysDeer Park
16/11/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10Leixlip UtdByrne Keith HRoadstone S&S Club
16/11/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Home FarmElmdale Cresent
23/11/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC11Shamrock RoversRake DavidFairview park
30/11/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd01Cherry OrchardMc Bride PhilipGreenogue
30/11/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Leicester CelticDeehan EamonnLeixlip Amm Centre
30/11/19 11:30 amMount MerrionHome FarmBrien FlannDeer Park
30/11/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10Belvedere FCBilei RockyRoadstone S&S Club
07/12/19 10:30 amHome FarmMalahide UtdIbeanu IsraelVEC Whitehall
07/12/19 10:30 amLeicester Celtic01St Kevin's BoysKileen CathalLoreto Park
07/12/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Mount MerrionHayden BarryElmdale Cresent
07/12/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC10Peamount UtdSimpson CianFairview park
01/02/20 10:30 amPeamount Utd01Leixlip UtdHorgan StephenGreenogue
01/02/20 10:30 amCherry Orchard10St Kevin's BoysKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
01/02/20 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10Leicester CelticRoadstone S&S Club
01/02/20 11:30 amMount Merrion01Malahide UtdO'Shea RoryDeer Park
01/02/20 11:30 amBelvedere FC10Home FarmMahon AlanFairview park
08/02/20 10:30 amCherry Orchard01Belvedere FCMcCann RobertElmdale Cresent
08/02/20 11:30 am (P)Malahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGough DarrenGannon Park
08/02/20 11:30 amPeamount Utd01Leicester CelticKelly PatrickGreenogue
08/02/20 11:30 amShamrock Rovers11Home FarmBarry KevinRoadstone S&S Club
08/02/20 11:30 amMount MerrionLeixlip UtdO'Neill ChrisDeer Park
15/02/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardPeamount UtdShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
15/02/20 10:30 am (P)Leicester CelticHome FarmByrne LiamLoreto Park
15/02/20 10:30 amMalahide UtdBelvedere FCQuinn ThomasGannon Park
15/02/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Mount MerrionByrne WillieEllenfield
15/02/20 11:30 am (P)Cherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent
22/02/20 10:30 am (P)Mount MerrionBelvedere FCBarry KevinDeer Park
22/02/20 11:30 amMalahide Utd10Cherry OrchardGannon Park
22/02/20 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01Home FarmMoran KillianLeixlip Amm Centre
22/02/20 11:30 am (P)Leicester CelticPeamount UtdLoreto Park
Home FarmPeamount UtdVEC Whitehall
Leicester CelticLeixlip UtdLoreto Park
Cherry OrchardLeixlip UtdElmdale Cresent
Belvedere FCMalahide UtdFairview park
Leixlip UtdBelvedere FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Home FarmBelvedere FCVEC Whitehall
St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield
Leicester CelticShamrock RoversLoreto Park
Leixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
Malahide UtdLeixlip UtdGannon Park
Leicester CelticMalahide UtdLoreto Park
St Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversEllenfield
Mount MerrionShamrock RoversDeer Park
St Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdEllenfield
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdEllenfield
Leixlip UtdMount MerrionLeixlip Amm Centre
Total : 79