11 Sat B

Competition:3971 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
14/09/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt FrancisHunter Brendan
14/09/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysTerenure RangersTimmons Darragh
14/09/19 11:30 am (P)Newbridge TownPhoenix FCRoche ThomasStation Rd, Newbridge
14/09/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdKnocklyon UtdByrne LiamWoodlands
14/09/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdGlebe North FCHyde Park
14/09/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticClondalkin CelticPorterstown Park
14/09/19 12:30 pmBelvedere FCBlessington AFCFairview Park
21/09/19 10:30 amBlessington AFCDalkey UtdHalligan AdamCross Chapel, Wicklow
21/09/19 10:30 amPhoenix FCGreystones UtdMahon AlanMartin Savage Park
21/09/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersPortmarnock AFCCYM Sports Grd Terenure
21/09/19 11:30 amSt FrancisNewbridge TownBlake NoelBaldonnel
21/09/19 11:30 amGlebe North FCCollinstown FCOld Market Green
21/09/19 11:30 amClondalkin CelticBelvedere FCKavanagh Roy
21/09/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt Kevin's BoysOgunsiakan JoshuaBallycullen Park
28/09/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysPhoenix FCTimmons Darragh
28/09/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCKnocklyon Utd
28/09/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownTerenure RangersStation Rd, Newbridge
28/09/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdClondalkin CelticHyde Park
28/09/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCBlessington AFCCollinstown Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmGreystones UtdSt FrancisWoodlands
28/09/19 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticGlebe North FCCurran AlexPorterstown Park
05/10/19 10:30 amPhoenix FCPortmarnock AFCMcGuirk LiamMartin Savage Park
05/10/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdNewbridge TownKileen CathalBallycullen Park
05/10/19 11:30 amClondalkin CelticCollinstown FC
05/10/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdIDLE
05/10/19 11:30 amBlessington AFCCastleknock CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
05/10/19 11:30 amSt FrancisSt Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
05/10/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersGreystones UtdCYM Sports Grd Terenure
05/10/19 11:30 amGlebe North FCBelvedere FCOld Market Green
19/10/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdNewbridge TownHyde Park
19/10/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCTerenure RangersFairview Park
19/10/19 11:30 amBlessington AFCSt Kevin's BoysMcGuiness TommyCross Chapel, Wicklow
19/10/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticSt FrancisCurran AlexPorterstown Park
19/10/19 11:30 amClondalkin CelticPortmarnock AFCKavanagh Roy
19/10/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdIDLE
19/10/19 11:30 amGlebe North FCKnocklyon UtdOld Market Green
19/10/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCPhoenix FCBowes JoeCollinstown Park
26/10/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCKnocklyon UtdBradley RobertFairview Park
26/10/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCDalkey UtdMcDonnell GerryCollinstown Park
26/10/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownMcKittrick Pierce
26/10/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticGreystones UtdCurran AlexPorterstown Park
26/10/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCTerenure Rangers
26/10/19 11:30 amSt FrancisPhoenix FCBlake NoelBaldonnel
26/10/19 11:30 amBlessington AFCIDLE
26/10/19 12:30 pmClondalkin CelticGlebe North FCMason Adam
02/11/19 10:30 amTerenure RangersBlessington AFCHalligan AdamCYM Sports Grd Terenure
02/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticBelvedere FCCarberry LeannePorterstown Park
02/11/19 11:30 amClondalkin CelticSt Kevin's BoysMcGuiness Tommy
02/11/19 11:30 amIDLEKnocklyon Utd
02/11/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdNewbridge TownTraem AlexanderWoodlands
02/11/19 11:30 amGlebe North FCPhoenix FCOld Market Green
02/11/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdPortmarnock AFCWills DavidHyde Park
02/11/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCSt FrancisRaymond DerekCollinstown Park
09/11/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdGlebe North FCMcBride PhilipBallycullen Park
09/11/19 10:30 amPhoenix FCCollinstown FCCarberry LeanneMartin Savage Park
09/11/19 11:30 amIDLEGreystones Utd
09/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCClondalkin CelticTimmons Darragh
09/11/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownDalkey UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
09/11/19 11:30 amSt FrancisCastleknock CelticShannon WillBaldonnel
09/11/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersBelvedere FCBowes JoeCYM Sports Grd Terenure
09/11/19 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysBlessington AFCGreen Luke
16/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCMason AdamPorterstown Park
16/11/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdKnocklyon UtdHyde Park
16/11/19 11:30 amBlessington AFCSt FrancisCross Chapel, Wicklow
16/11/19 11:30 amClondalkin CelticPhoenix FCMcGuiness Tommy
16/11/19 11:30 amGlebe North FCIDLE
16/11/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCNewbridge TownO Toole KevinCollinstown Park
16/11/19 12:30 pmBelvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysFairview Park
16/11/19 12:30 pmGreystones UtdTerenure RangersTraem AlexanderWoodlands
30/11/19 11:30 amIDLEDalkey Utd
30/11/19 11:30 amSt FrancisBelvedere FCBaldonnel
30/11/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownClondalkin CelticBarry KevinStation Rd, Newbridge
30/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBlessington AFCNolan Karl
30/11/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdCollinstown FCFreeland BillyBallycullen Park
30/11/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersSt Kevin's BoysHalligan AdamCYM Sports Grd Terenure
30/11/19 11:30 amPhoenix FCCastleknock CelticMartin Savage Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmGreystones UtdGlebe North FCWoodlands
07/12/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCTerenure RangersHorgan StephenOld Market Green
07/12/19 10:30 amClondalkin CelticKnocklyon UtdKavanagh Roy
07/12/19 10:30 amBlessington AFCPhoenix FCMcGuiness TommyCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/12/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCPortmarnock AFCSimpson CianFairview Park
07/12/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt Francis
07/12/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCIDLE
07/12/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdGreystones UtdTBAHyde Park
07/12/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticNewbridge TownHiggins ConorPorterstown Park
01/02/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdCollinstown FCTraem AlexanderWoodlands
01/02/20 10:30 amPhoenix FCBelvedere FCByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
01/02/20 10:30 amNewbridge TownBlessington AFCRoantree QuintenStation Rd, Newbridge
01/02/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersSt FrancisCYM Sports Grd Terenure
01/02/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt Kevin's BoysMcGough Darragh
01/02/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticBlake NoelBallycullen Park
01/02/20 11:30 amIDLEClondalkin Celtic
01/02/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCDalkey UtdOld Market Green
08/02/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCCollinstown FCMahon AlanFairview Park
08/02/20 11:30 amNewbridge TownKnocklyon UtdRoantree QuintenStation Rd, Newbridge
08/02/20 11:30 amBlessington AFCClondalkin CelticMcGuiness TommyCross Chapel, Wicklow
08/02/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCIDLE
08/02/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysDalkey UtdPoutch Derek
08/02/20 11:30 amSt FrancisGlebe North FCBlake NoelBaldonnel
08/02/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCGreystones Utd
08/02/20 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticTerenure RangersRowan MartinPorterstown Park
15/02/20 10:30 amTerenure RangersPhoenix FCByrne AlexCYM Sports Grd Terenure
15/02/20 11:30 amNewbridge TownPortmarnock AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
15/02/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt FrancisBallycullen Park
15/02/20 11:30 amIDLESt Kevin's Boys
15/02/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdBelvedere FCFreeland BillyWoodlands
15/02/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCBlessington AFCOld Market Green
15/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdCastleknock CelticTraem AlexanderHyde Park
15/02/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCClondalkin CelticCollinstown Park
22/02/20 10:30 amCollinstown FCCastleknock CelticKelly PatrickCollinstown Park
22/02/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysBelvedere FC
22/02/20 11:30 amIDLEGlebe North FC
22/02/20 12:30 pmGreystones UtdBlessington AFCTraem AlexanderWoodlands
29/02/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCDalkey UtdPeppard Patrick
29/02/20 10:30 amPhoenix FCGlebe North FCByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
29/02/20 10:30 amBlessington AFCTerenure RangersCoughlan IainCross Chapel, Wicklow
29/02/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdIDLE
29/02/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysClondalkin CelticFlannery Ryan
29/02/20 11:30 amSt FrancisCollinstown FCBlake NoelBaldonnel
29/02/20 11:30 amNewbridge TownGreystones UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
29/02/20 12:30 pmBelvedere FCCastleknock CelticSimpson CianFairview Park
07/03/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticHorgan Stephen
07/03/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCCollinstown FCSimpson Cian
07/03/20 11:30 amBlessington AFCBelvedere FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/03/20 11:30 amIDLETerenure Rangers
07/03/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdGreystones UtdBarry KevinBallycullen Park
07/03/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCDalkey UtdByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
07/03/20 11:30 amSt FrancisClondalkin CelticBlake NoelBaldonnel
07/03/20 11:30 amNewbridge TownGlebe North FCStation Rd, Newbridge
04/04/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysGlebe North FCHorgan StephenEllenfield
04/04/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBelvedere FCSkillington Declan
04/04/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticNewbridge Town
18/04/20 11:30 amGlebe North FCSt FrancisOld Market Green
18/04/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCBelvedere FCBowes JoeCollinstown Park
18/04/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdSt Kevin's BoysBlake NoelHyde Park
18/04/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdPortmarnock AFCWoodlands
18/04/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticBlessington AFCMcGuiness Tommy
18/04/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCKnocklyon UtdMartin Savage Park
18/04/20 11:30 amTerenure RangersCastleknock CelticCYM Sports Grd Terenure
18/04/20 11:30 amNewbridge TownIDLE
Newbridge TownCollinstown FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Phoenix FCClondalkin CelticMartin Savage Park
Knocklyon UtdDalkey UtdBallycullen Park
St FrancisBlessington AFCBaldonnel
Portmarnock AFCCastleknock Celtic
Blessington AFCPortmarnock AFCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Glebe North FCGreystones UtdOld Market Green
Belvedere FCSt FrancisFairview Park
Collinstown FCKnocklyon UtdCollinstown Park
Castleknock CelticPhoenix FCPorterstown Park
Newbridge TownCastleknock CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
IDLECollinstown FC
Greystones UtdDalkey UtdWoodlands
Knocklyon UtdClondalkin CelticBallycullen Park
Phoenix FCBlessington AFCMartin Savage Park
Terenure RangersGlebe North FCCYM Sports Grd Terenure
Blessington AFCNewbridge TownCross Chapel, Wicklow
Collinstown FCGreystones UtdCollinstown Park
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFC
Clondalkin CelticIDLE
Castleknock CelticKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Park
Belvedere FCPhoenix FCFairview Park
St FrancisTerenure RangersBaldonnel
Newbridge TownBelvedere FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Phoenix FCSt Kevin's BoysMartin Savage Park
Knocklyon UtdBlessington AFCBallycullen Park
IDLECastleknock Celtic
Terenure RangersDalkey UtdCYM Sports Grd Terenure
Greystones UtdClondalkin CelticWoodlands
Terenure RangersCollinstown FCCYM Sports Grd Terenure
Glebe North FCCastleknock CelticOld Market Green
Newbridge TownSt FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge
IDLEBelvedere FC
Phoenix FCTerenure RangersMartin Savage Park
Portmarnock AFCNewbridge Town
Blessington AFCGlebe North FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
St Kevin's BoysIDLE
Belvedere FCGreystones UtdFairview Park
St FrancisKnocklyon UtdBaldonnel
Castleknock CelticDalkey UtdPorterstown Park
IDLESt Francis
Knocklyon UtdPortmarnock AFCBallycullen Park
Greystones UtdSt Kevin's BoysWoodlands
Terenure RangersClondalkin CelticCYM Sports Grd Terenure
Dalkey UtdBlessington AFCHyde Park
Portmarnock AFCIDLE
St FrancisGreystones UtdBaldonnel
Blessington AFCCollinstown FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Belvedere FCDalkey UtdFairview Park
IDLEPhoenix FC
St Kevin's BoysCollinstown FC
Belvedere FCClondalkin CelticFairview Park
St FrancisDalkey UtdBaldonnel
Knocklyon UtdTerenure RangersBallycullen Park
Portmarnock AFCGlebe North FC
Dalkey UtdTerenure RangersHyde Park
Blessington AFCKnocklyon UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Castleknock CelticIDLE
Collinstown FCGlebe North FCCollinstown Park
Clondalkin CelticGreystones Utd
Belvedere FCNewbridge TownFairview Park
St FrancisPortmarnock AFCBaldonnel
Glebe North FCClondalkin CelticOld Market Green
Knocklyon UtdBelvedere FCBallycullen Park
Dalkey UtdCollinstown FCHyde Park
Newbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Phoenix FCSt FrancisMartin Savage Park
Greystones UtdCastleknock CelticWoodlands
IDLEBlessington AFC
Belvedere FCIDLE
St Kevin's BoysKnocklyon Utd
Blessington AFCGreystones UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Clondalkin CelticDalkey Utd
Collinstown FCTerenure RangersCollinstown Park
Portmarnock AFCPhoenix FC
Belvedere FCGlebe North FCFairview Park
St Kevin's BoysGreystones Utd
St FrancisIDLE
Clondalkin CelticTerenure Rangers
Castleknock CelticCollinstown FCPorterstown Park
Phoenix FCNewbridge TownMartin Savage Park
Glebe North FCSt Kevin's BoysOld Market Green
Clondalkin CelticCastleknock Celtic
Dalkey UtdBelvedere FCHyde Park
Knocklyon UtdPhoenix FCBallycullen Park
Terenure RangersNewbridge TownCYM Sports Grd Terenure
IDLEPortmarnock AFC
Collinstown FCSt Kevin's BoysCollinstown Park
Dalkey UtdSt FrancisHyde Park
Glebe North FCPortmarnock AFCOld Market Green
Greystones UtdPhoenix FCWoodlands
IDLENewbridge Town
Terenure RangersKnocklyon UtdCYM Sports Grd Terenure
Castleknock CelticBlessington AFCPorterstown Park
Collinstown FCPortmarnock AFCCollinstown Park
Glebe North FCNewbridge TownOld Market Green
Clondalkin CelticSt Francis
Dalkey UtdPhoenix FCHyde Park
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
Terenure RangersIDLE
Total : 240