12 Sun 5

Competition:4102 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel50Raheny UtdBarry KevinFirhouse CC
08/09/19 10:30 amGlasnevin FC31Park CelticBushy Park
08/09/19 10:30 amClontarf FC43Swords CelticRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
08/09/19 10:30 amFinglas Utd14Rathcoole BoysPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
08/09/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd12Lusk UtdBallycullen Park
08/09/19 10:30 amKnockmitten Utd14St John VianneyKnockmitten Park
08/09/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC52Peamount UtdBlake NoelRing Road Tallaght
08/09/19 11:30 am (P)Cambridge BoysMid SuttonO Brien KateRingsend Park
15/09/19 10:30 amLusk Utd24Kilnamanagh AFCRathmore Rd Lusk
15/09/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys13Clontarf FCRaymond DerekFrank Cox Park
15/09/19 10:30 amMid SuttonGlasnevin FCCoolmine Pk
15/09/19 10:30 amSwords Celtic50Cambridge BoysBalheary Swords
15/09/19 10:30 amSt John Vianney51Knocklyon UtdMarkievicz Park
15/09/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd13Firhouse CarmelBarry KevinGreenogue
15/09/19 12:30 pmRaheny Utd11Finglas UtdRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
22/09/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys15Rathcoole BoysRingsend Park
22/09/19 10:30 amClontarf FC50Raheny UtdRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
22/09/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC14St John VianneyKavanagh AndyRing Road Tallaght
22/09/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd15Knockmitten UtdBallycullen Park
22/09/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel52Lusk UtdFirhouse CC
22/09/19 10:30 amMid Sutton15Park CelticCoolmine Pk
22/09/19 11:30 amFinglas Utd51Peamount UtdByrne WillieKildonan Rd
29/09/19 10:30 amLusk Utd15Finglas UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
29/09/19 10:30 am (P)Park CelticKnocklyon UtdCabinteely park
29/09/19 10:30 amKnockmitten Utd32Kilnamanagh AFCKnockmitten Park
29/09/19 10:30 amSt John Vianney52Firhouse CarmelMarkievicz Park
29/09/19 10:30 amSwords Celtic50Mid SuttonEarley MichaelBalheary Swords
29/09/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd05Clontarf FCGreenogue
29/09/19 11:30 am (P)Raheny UtdCambridge BoysRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
13/10/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC51Knocklyon UtdO'Neill ChrisRing Road Tallaght
13/10/19 10:30 am (P)Swords CelticPark CelticBalheary Swords
13/10/19 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel45Knockmitten UtdPROVFirhouse CC
13/10/19 10:30 amFinglas Utd33St John VianneyPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
13/10/19 10:30 am (P)Clontarf FCLusk UtdStanley ThomasSt Anne's Park
13/10/19 10:30 amMid Sutton15Rathcoole BoysCoolmine Pk
13/10/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysPeamount UtdTBARingsend Park
13/10/19 10:30 amGlasnevin FCRaheny UtdBlake NoelBeechfield
20/10/19 10:30 am (P)Knockmitten UtdFinglas UtdKnockmitten Park
20/10/19 10:30 amLusk Utd33Cambridge BoysRathmore Rd Lusk
20/10/19 10:30 am (P)Park CelticKilnamanagh AFCMolloy JohnCabinteely park
20/10/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdGlasnevin FCBarry KevinGreenogue
20/10/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd31Mid SuttonRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
20/10/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyClontarf FCMarkievicz Park
20/10/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd03Firhouse CarmelBlake NoelBallycullen Park
20/10/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys12Swords CelticBlake NoelFrank Cox Park
27/10/19 10:30 amFinglas Utd50Knocklyon UtdBolger SamKildonan Rd
27/10/19 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelKilnamanagh AFCFleming AndrewFirhouse CC
27/10/19 10:30 am (P)Glasnevin FCLusk UtdAlbert College
27/10/19 10:30 amSwords CelticRaheny UtdEarley MichaelBalheary Swords
27/10/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys12Park CelticBarry KevinFrank Cox Park
27/10/19 10:30 am (P)Clontarf FCKnockmitten UtdMahon AlanSt Anne's Park
27/10/19 10:30 am (P)Mid SuttonPeamount UtdCoolmine Pk
27/10/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys14St John VianneyRingsend Park
10/11/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd31Park CelticO'Connor ThomasNo16 St Anne's Pk
10/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys52Peamount UtdFrank Cox Park
10/11/19 10:30 amMid SuttonSt John VianneyCoolmine Pk
10/11/19 10:30 amSwords CelticLusk UtdPadden AlanBalheary Swords
10/11/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysKnocklyon UtdRingsend Park
10/11/19 10:30 amClontarf FC41Kilnamanagh AFCSt Anne's Park
10/11/19 10:30 am (P)Glasnevin FCKnockmitten UtdGreen LukeAlbert College
17/11/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyCambridge BoysRowan MartinMarkievicz Park
17/11/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd23Rathcoole BoysWells LiamGreenogue
17/11/19 10:30 amLusk Utd10Raheny UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
17/11/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC15Glasnevin FCBowes JoeRing Road Tallaght
17/11/19 10:30 am (P)Firhouse CarmelMid SuttonFleming AndrewFirhouse CC
17/11/19 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd03Finglas UtdBrien FlannBallycullen Park
17/11/19 11:30 amPark CelticSwords CelticMolloy JohnCabinteely park
17/11/19 12:30 pmKnockmitten Utd23Clontarf FCDaly NedKnockmitten Park
24/11/19 10:30 amClontarf FCFinglas UtdSt Anne's Park
24/11/19 10:30 am (P)Glasnevin FCKilnamanagh AFCGreen LukeAlbert College
24/11/19 10:30 amMid Sutton03Knocklyon UtdCoolmine Pk
24/11/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdPark CelticGreenogue
24/11/19 10:30 am (P)Swords CelticKnockmitten UtdBalheary Swords
24/11/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysFirhouse CarmelRingsend Park
24/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysSt John VianneyO'Neill ChrisFrank Cox Park
24/11/19 11:30 amRaheny UtdLusk UtdRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
01/12/19 10:30 amLusk Utd41Mid SuttonRathmore Rd Lusk
01/12/19 10:30 amPark Celtic04Firhouse CarmelMolloy JohnCabinteely park
01/12/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyGlasnevin FCHorgan StephenMarkievicz Park
01/12/19 10:30 amKnockmitten Utd51Cambridge BoysKnockmitten Park
01/12/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdClontarf FCBallycullen Park
01/12/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC24Finglas UtdKeating JackRing Road Tallaght
01/12/19 11:30 amRaheny UtdRathcoole BoysCaswell GrahamNo16 St Anne's Pk
01/12/19 12:30 pmPeamount UtdSwords CelticBarry KevinGreenogue
08/12/19 10:30 amSwords Celtic42Kilnamanagh AFCRowan MartinBalheary Swords
08/12/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd02Knockmitten UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
08/12/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysKnocklyon UtdFrank Cox Park
08/12/19 10:30 amLusk Utd30Park CelticRathmore Rd Lusk
08/12/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd05St John VianneyGreenogue
08/12/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysClontarf FCWells LiamRingsend Park
08/12/19 11:30 amMid Sutton05Firhouse CarmelHorgan StephenCoolmine Pk
08/12/19 11:30 amGlasnevin FC05Finglas UtdGreen LukeBushy Park
15/12/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdCambridge BoysBrown RossKildonan Rd
15/12/19 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelGlasnevin FCFirhouse CC
15/12/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC50Mid SuttonMcBride PhilipRing Road Tallaght
15/12/19 10:30 amSt John VianneyRaheny UtdRowan MartinMarkievicz Park
15/12/19 10:30 amLusk UtdPeamount UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
15/12/19 10:30 amPark CelticClontarf FCBlake NoelCabinteely park
15/12/19 10:30 am (P)Knockmitten UtdRathcoole BoysKnockmitten Park
15/12/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdSwords CelticBallycullen Park
26/01/20 10:30 amClontarf FCKnocklyon UtdSt Anne's Park
26/01/20 10:30 amGlasnevin FC44St John VianneyByrne WillieAlbert College
26/01/20 10:30 amFinglas UtdKilnamanagh AFCKildonan Rd
26/01/20 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel03Park CelticMcBride PhilipFirhouse CC
26/01/20 10:30 amMid SuttonLusk UtdCoolmine Pk
26/01/20 10:30 amSwords Celtic50Peamount UtdBalheary Swords
26/01/20 10:30 amCambridge Boys01Knockmitten UtdRingsend Park
26/01/20 10:30 amRathcoole BoysRaheny UtdBarry KevinFrank Cox Park
02/02/20 10:30 amFinglas UtdMid SuttonByrne WillieKildonan Rd
02/02/20 10:30 amKnockmitten Utd30Peamount UtdKnockmitten Park
02/02/20 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelSwords CelticFirhouse CC
02/02/20 10:30 amSt John Vianney42Lusk UtdMarkievicz Park
02/02/20 10:30 amPark CelticCambridge BoysBrowne DavidCabinteely park
02/02/20 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdRaheny UtdByrne AlexBallycullen Park
02/02/20 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC40Rathcoole BoysBlake NoelRing Road Tallaght
02/02/20 11:30 amClontarf FCGlasnevin FCRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
16/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FCMid SuttonMcLoughlin NiallSt Anne's Park
16/02/20 10:30 amPark CelticSt John VianneyBrennan TimCabinteely park
16/02/20 10:30 amCambridge Boys10Glasnevin FCRingsend Park
16/02/20 10:30 amFinglas UtdSwords CelticBolger SamKildonan Rd
16/02/20 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelRathcoole BoysFleming AndrewFirhouse CC
16/02/20 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCRaheny UtdKeating JackRing Road Tallaght
16/02/20 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdPeamount UtdO Brien KateBallycullen Park
16/02/20 10:30 am (P)Knockmitten UtdLusk UtdKnockmitten Park
23/02/20 10:30 amSwords Celtic52Firhouse CarmelBalheary Swords
23/02/20 10:30 amRathcoole BoysKilnamanagh AFCMahony OisinFrank Cox Park
23/02/20 10:30 amMid SuttonFinglas UtdCoolmine Pk
23/02/20 10:30 amLusk UtdSt John VianneyRathmore Rd Lusk
23/02/20 10:30 amGlasnevin FCClontarf FCGreen LukeBushy Park
23/02/20 10:30 amCambridge BoysPark CelticQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
23/02/20 11:30 amRaheny Utd30Knocklyon UtdRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
23/02/20 12:30 pmPeamount UtdKnockmitten UtdMcDonnell GerryGreenogue
08/03/20 10:30 amRathcoole Boys03Knockmitten UtdFrank Cox Park
08/03/20 10:30 amSwords Celtic50Knocklyon UtdPeppard PatrickBalheary Swords
08/03/20 10:30 amMid SuttonKilnamanagh AFCCoolmine Pk
08/03/20 10:30 amGlasnevin FC20Firhouse CarmelGreen LukeBushy Park
08/03/20 11:30 amRaheny UtdSt John VianneyCarberry LeanneNo16 St Anne's Pk
08/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdLusk UtdShannon WillGreenogue
08/03/20 11:30 amClontarf FC51Park CelticPadden AlanSt Anne's Park
08/03/20 12:30 pmCambridge Boys03Finglas UtdMichura PiotrRingsend Park
15/03/20 10:30 amGlasnevin FCCambridge BoysGreen LukeBushy Park
15/03/20 10:30 amSwords CelticFinglas UtdBalheary Swords
15/03/20 10:30 amSt John VianneyPark CelticMarkievicz Park
15/03/20 10:30 amRathcoole BoysFirhouse CarmelByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
15/03/20 10:30 amRaheny UtdKilnamanagh AFCHorgan StephenNo16 St Anne's Pk
15/03/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdKnocklyon UtdShannon WillGreenogue
15/03/20 10:30 amMid SuttonClontarf FCCoolmine Pk
15/03/20 10:30 amLusk Utd53Knockmitten UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
22/03/20 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdKilnamanagh AFCBallycullen Park
22/03/20 10:30 amLusk UtdRathcoole BoysRathmore Rd Lusk
22/03/20 10:30 amFinglas UtdFirhouse CarmelKildonan Rd
22/03/20 10:30 amSt John VianneyKnockmitten UtdMarkievicz Park
Park CelticKnockmitten UtdCabinteely park
Glasnevin FCSwords Celtic
Rathcoole BoysGlasnevin FC
St John VianneySwords CelticMarkievicz Park
Peamount UtdRaheny UtdGreenogue
Park CelticFinglas UtdCabinteely park
Knocklyon UtdGlasnevin FCBallycullen Park
Kilnamanagh AFCCambridge BoysRing Road Tallaght
Firhouse CarmelClontarf FCFirhouse CC
Knockmitten UtdMid SuttonKnockmitten Park
Mid SuttonCambridge BoysCoolmine Pk
Park CelticGlasnevin FCCabinteely park
Peamount UtdKilnamanagh AFCGreenogue
Swords CelticClontarf FCBalheary Swords
Rathcoole BoysFinglas UtdFrank Cox Park
Raheny UtdFirhouse CarmelNo16 St Anne's Pk
Lusk UtdKnocklyon UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
Firhouse CarmelPeamount UtdFirhouse CC
Knocklyon UtdSt John VianneyBallycullen Park
Kilnamanagh AFCLusk UtdRing Road Tallaght
Cambridge BoysSwords CelticRingsend Park
Clontarf FCRathcoole BoysSt Anne's Park
Glasnevin FCMid SuttonBushy Park
Knockmitten UtdPark CelticKnockmitten Park
Finglas UtdRaheny UtdKildonan Rd
Park CelticMid SuttonCabinteely park
Rathcoole BoysCambridge BoysFrank Cox Park
Peamount UtdFinglas UtdGreenogue
St John VianneyKilnamanagh AFCMarkievicz Park
Swords CelticGlasnevin FCBalheary Swords
Raheny UtdClontarf FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
Lusk UtdFirhouse CarmelRathmore Rd Lusk
Knockmitten UtdKnocklyon UtdKnockmitten Park
Kilnamanagh AFCKnockmitten UtdRing Road Tallaght
Knocklyon UtdPark CelticBallycullen Park
Finglas UtdLusk UtdKildonan Rd
Cambridge BoysRaheny UtdRingsend Park
Firhouse CarmelSt John VianneyFirhouse CC
Glasnevin FCRathcoole BoysBushy Park
Mid SuttonSwords CelticCoolmine Pk
Clontarf FCPeamount UtdSt Anne's Park
St John VianneyFinglas UtdMarkievicz Park
Rathcoole BoysMid SuttonFrank Cox Park
Knockmitten UtdFirhouse CarmelKnockmitten Park
Lusk UtdClontarf FCRathmore Rd Lusk
Peamount UtdCambridge BoysGreenogue
Raheny UtdGlasnevin FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
Cambridge BoysLusk UtdRingsend Park
Swords CelticRathcoole BoysBalheary Swords
Finglas UtdKnockmitten UtdKildonan Rd
Clontarf FCSt John VianneySt Anne's Park
Firhouse CarmelKnocklyon UtdFirhouse CC
Mid SuttonRaheny UtdCoolmine Pk
Kilnamanagh AFCPark CelticRing Road Tallaght
Glasnevin FCPeamount UtdBushy Park
Raheny UtdSwords CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
Lusk UtdGlasnevin FCRathmore Rd Lusk
Kilnamanagh AFCFirhouse CarmelRing Road Tallaght
Peamount UtdMid SuttonGreenogue
Park CelticRathcoole BoysCabinteely park
Park CelticRaheny UtdCabinteely park
St John VianneyMid SuttonMarkievicz Park
Firhouse CarmelFinglas UtdFirhouse CC
Knocklyon UtdCambridge BoysBallycullen Park
Lusk UtdSwords CelticRathmore Rd Lusk
Knockmitten UtdGlasnevin FCKnockmitten Park
Kilnamanagh AFCClontarf FCRing Road Tallaght
Finglas UtdPark CelticKildonan Rd
Glasnevin FCKnocklyon UtdBushy Park
Mid SuttonKnockmitten UtdCoolmine Pk
Clontarf FCFirhouse CarmelSt Anne's Park
Swords CelticSt John VianneyBalheary Swords
Rathcoole BoysLusk UtdFrank Cox Park
Cambridge BoysKilnamanagh AFCRingsend Park
Raheny UtdPeamount UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Finglas UtdClontarf FCKildonan Rd
Knockmitten UtdSwords CelticKnockmitten Park
Firhouse CarmelCambridge BoysFirhouse CC
Knocklyon UtdMid SuttonBallycullen Park
Park CelticPeamount UtdCabinteely park
St John VianneyRathcoole BoysMarkievicz Park
Clontarf FCCambridge BoysSt Anne's Park
Knockmitten UtdRaheny UtdKnockmitten Park
St John VianneyPeamount UtdMarkievicz Park
Kilnamanagh AFCSwords CelticRing Road Tallaght
Park CelticLusk UtdCabinteely park
Knocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysBallycullen Park
Finglas UtdGlasnevin FCKildonan Rd
Total : 240