12 Sun 7

Competition:4104 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFC50Lakelands FCAlbert College
08/09/19 10:30 amPark Celtic51Verona FCBrennan VincentCabinteely park
08/09/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd03Rathcoole BoysLoughlinstown Road
08/09/19 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdPortrane AthleticShannon WillThe Lawns
08/09/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers13Templeogue UtdBrien FlannBallywaltrim
08/09/19 11:30 amKinsealy Utd30Portmarnock AFCCarberry LeanneKinsealy Court Est
08/09/19 12:30 pmBroadford Rovers12Newbridge TownWills DavidBroadford Park
15/09/19 10:30 amVerona FC05Kinsealy UtdQuigley DominicCoolmine Pk
15/09/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticArdmore RoversPortrane Road
15/09/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCDrumcondra AFCBallycullen Park
15/09/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town20Ballyoulster UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
15/09/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd51Park CelticDaly NedTymon Park
15/09/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys51Ballyfermot UtdRaymond DerekFrank Cox Park
15/09/19 11:30 amLakelands FCClontarf FCCooke MichaelBalally Hill
22/09/19 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd32Newbridge TownShannon WillThe Lawns
22/09/19 10:30 am (P)Ardmore RoversRathcoole BoysBallywaltrim
22/09/19 10:30 amPark Celtic30Portrane AthleticCabinteely park
22/09/19 12:30 pmTempleogue Utd52Verona FCBlake NoelTymon Park
22/09/19 12:30 pmDrumcondra AFC11Kinsealy UtdHorgan StephenAlbert College
22/09/19 12:30 pmClontarf FCPortmarnock AFCRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
22/09/19 12:30 pmBroadford Rovers51Lakelands FCWills DavidBroadford Park
29/09/19 10:30 amPortrane Athletic03Templeogue UtdBenmadigan Road
29/09/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd51Clontarf FCKinsealy Court Est
29/09/19 10:30 amVerona FC15Drumcondra AFCCoolmine Pk
29/09/19 11:30 amNewbridge Town30Ardmore RoversFloody PatrickStation Rd, Newbridge
29/09/19 11:30 amLakelands FC10Ballyoulster UtdByrne LiamBalally Hill
29/09/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys23Park CelticBlake NoelFrank Cox Park
29/09/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC22Broadford RoversMoran PatrickPaddy's Hill
13/10/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers32Larkview FCDelaney MarkBallywaltrim
20/10/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFC51Broadford RoversHorgan StephenDominican College
20/10/19 10:30 am (P)Rathcoole BoysPortrane AthleticFrank Cox Park
20/10/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCBallyfermot UtdPROVBallycullen Park
20/10/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town40Templeogue UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
20/10/19 10:30 amLakelands FCArdmore RoversO'Neill ChrisBalally Hill
20/10/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd51Ballyoulster UtdKinsealy Court Est
20/10/19 11:30 amVerona FC32Clontarf FCMahon AlanCoolmine Pk
20/10/19 12:30 pmLarkview FC05Park CelticKeating JackWhelan Park
27/10/19 10:30 amBroadford RoversClontarf FCBroadford Park
27/10/19 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd35Kinsealy UtdShannon WillThe Lawns
27/10/19 10:30 am (P)Park CelticLakelands FCBrowne DavidCabinteely park
27/10/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversPortmarnock AFCTraem AlexanderBallywaltrim
27/10/19 10:30 am (P)Ballyoulster UtdDrumcondra AFCLoughlinstown Road
27/10/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys41Verona FCBarry KevinFrank Cox Park
27/10/19 11:30 amPortrane AthleticNewbridge TownRowan MartinBenmadigan Road
27/10/19 12:30 pmTempleogue Utd30Larkview FCDaly NedTymon Park
10/11/19 10:30 amClontarf FCBallyoulster UtdSt Anne's Park
10/11/19 10:30 am (P)Drumcondra AFCBallyfermot UtdAlbert College
10/11/19 10:30 amKinsealy UtdArdmore RoversKinsealy Court Est
10/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCPark CelticBallycullen Park
10/11/19 10:30 amNewbridge TownRathcoole BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
10/11/19 11:30 amVerona FCBroadford RoversHunter BrendanCoolmine Pk
10/11/19 11:30 amLarkview FC05Portrane AthleticO Brien KateWhelan Park
10/11/19 11:30 amLakelands FCTempleogue UtdBrien FlannBalally Hill
17/11/19 10:30 amBroadford Rovers30Portmarnock AFCWills DavidBroadford Park
17/11/19 10:30 am (P)Park CelticDrumcondra AFCCabinteely park
17/11/19 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd51Verona FCKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
17/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys53Lakelands FCFrank Cox Park
17/11/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticLarkview FCBenmadigan Road
17/11/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd14Clontarf FCLoughlinstown Road
17/11/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversKinsealy UtdO'Neill ChrisBallywaltrim
17/11/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd33Newbridge TownKeating JackTymon Park
24/11/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdDrumcondra AFCHalligan AdamTymon Park
24/11/19 10:30 amPortrane Athletic25Kinsealy UtdBenmadigan Road
24/11/19 10:30 amPark CelticClontarf FCKelly JasonCabinteely park
24/11/19 10:30 amNewbridge TownLakelands FCStation Rd, Newbridge
24/11/19 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdBallyoulster UtdDeehan EamonnThe Lawns
24/11/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys32Portmarnock AFCO'Neill ChrisFrank Cox Park
24/11/19 12:30 pmLarkview FCVerona FCDaly NedWhelan Park
24/11/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversBroadford RoversWills DavidBallywaltrim
01/12/19 10:30 amClontarf FCDrumcondra AFCSt Anne's Park
01/12/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticVerona FCBenmadigan Road
01/12/19 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdLakelands FCColreavy LorcanThe Lawns
01/12/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd45Portmarnock AFCDeehan EamonnLoughlinstown Road
01/12/19 10:30 amLarkview FCArdmore RoversWhelan Park
01/12/19 10:30 amPark Celtic35Newbridge TownCabinteely park
01/12/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdRathcoole BoysBlake NoelTymon Park
01/12/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversKinsealy UtdO'Neill ChrisBroadford Park
08/12/19 10:30 am (P)Drumcondra AFCPark CelticAlbert College
08/12/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCPortrane AthleticBallycullen Park
08/12/19 10:30 amLarkview FC15Newbridge TownMcDonnell GerryWhelan Park
08/12/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd53Templeogue UtdKinsealy Court Est
08/12/19 10:30 amClontarf FCArdmore RoversBolger SamSt Anne's Park
08/12/19 11:30 amLakelands FCRathcoole BoysMcGrath MarkBalally Hill
08/12/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversBallyfermot UtdWills DavidBroadford Park
08/12/19 12:30 pmVerona FCBallyoulster UtdBlaney NiallCoolmine Pk
15/12/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCKinsealy UtdBrowne MartinBallycullen Park
15/12/19 10:30 amLarkview FCClontarf FCBrickfields Park
15/12/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys30Ballyoulster UtdFloody PatrickFrank Cox Park
15/12/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticBallyfermot UtdBenmadigan Road
15/12/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdArdmore RoversDaly NedTymon Park
15/12/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownBroadford RoversBarry KevinStation Rd, Newbridge
15/12/19 11:30 am (P)Lakelands FCDrumcondra AFCO'Neill ChrisBalally Hill
15/12/19 11:30 amVerona FCPark CelticBlaney NiallCoolmine Pk
26/01/20 10:30 amPortrane Athletic00Lakelands FCHorgan StephenBenmadigan Road
26/01/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC23Templeogue UtdBallycullen Park
26/01/20 10:30 amPark Celtic33Kinsealy UtdCabinteely park
26/01/20 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd24Clontarf FCKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
26/01/20 10:30 amArdmore Rovers44Drumcondra AFCBrien FlannBallywaltrim
26/01/20 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd11Broadford RoversCurtis AmyLoughlinstown Road
26/01/20 11:30 amRathcoole Boys03Larkview FCBarry KevinFrank Cox Park
26/01/20 11:30 amNewbridge Town51Verona FCMahony OisinStation Rd, Newbridge
02/02/20 10:30 amVerona FCBallyfermot UtdO Keefe PaulCoolmine Pk
02/02/20 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCPortrane AthleticAlbert College
02/02/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCNewbridge TownBallycullen Park
02/02/20 10:30 amLakelands FCLarkview FCFitzpatrick RobertBalally Hill
02/02/20 11:30 amKinsealy Utd13Rathcoole BoysO'Connor ThomasKinsealy Court Est
02/02/20 11:30 amBroadford Rovers02Park CelticKelly PatrickBroadford Park
02/02/20 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd53Ardmore RoversHawkins DenisLoughlinstown Road
02/02/20 12:30 pmClontarf FC23Templeogue UtdRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
16/02/20 10:30 amKinsealy UtdLakelands FCKinsealy Court Est
16/02/20 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdPortrane AthleticLoughlinstown Road
16/02/20 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdTempleogue UtdShannon WillThe Lawns
16/02/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversPark CelticElarbi AemonBallywaltrim
16/02/20 11:30 am (P)Drumcondra AFCLarkview FCPoutch DerekAlbert College
16/02/20 11:30 amClontarf FCNewbridge TownPadden AlanSt Anne's Park
16/02/20 12:30 pmBroadford RoversRathcoole BoysBarry KevinBroadford Park
16/02/20 12:30 pmVerona FCPortmarnock AFCMahon AlanCoolmine Pk
23/02/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdBallyoulster UtdBowes JoeTymon Park
23/02/20 10:30 amPark CelticBallyfermot UtdCabinteely park
23/02/20 10:30 amLarkview FC15Kinsealy UtdWhelan Park
23/02/20 11:30 amNewbridge Town10Drumcondra AFCByrne AlexStation Rd, Newbridge
23/02/20 11:30 amLakelands FCPortmarnock AFCByrne LiamBalally Hill
23/02/20 11:30 amPortrane AthleticBroadford RoversRossitter JakeBenmadigan Road
23/02/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysClontarf FCMahony OisinFrank Cox Park
23/02/20 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers15Verona FCTraem AlexanderBallywaltrim
08/03/20 10:30 amVerona FC30Larkview FCCoolmine Pk
08/03/20 10:30 amKinsealy UtdPortrane AthleticKinsealy Court Est
08/03/20 10:30 amBroadford Rovers30Ardmore RoversO'Neill ChrisBroadford Park
08/03/20 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd52Ballyfermot UtdCurtis AmyLoughlinstown Road
08/03/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCRathcoole BoysRowan MartinBallycullen Park
08/03/20 11:30 amLakelands FC05Newbridge TownBlake NoelBalally Hill
08/03/20 11:30 amClontarf FC33Park CelticFagan StephenSt Anne's Park
08/03/20 12:30 pmDrumcondra AFC12Templeogue UtdHorgan StephenAlbert College
15/03/20 10:30 amArdmore RoversPortrane AthleticKelly DavidBallywaltrim
15/03/20 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdRathcoole BoysKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
15/03/20 10:30 amBroadford RoversLarkview FCBroadford Park
15/03/20 10:30 amPark CelticTempleogue UtdDelaney MarkCabinteely park
15/03/20 11:30 amKinsealy UtdVerona FCO Keefe PaulKinsealy Court Est
15/03/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCPortmarnock AFCPadden AlanAlbert College
15/03/20 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdNewbridge TownFloody PatrickLoughlinstown Road
15/03/20 12:30 pmClontarf FCLakelands FCRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
Clontarf FCLarkview FCSt Anne's Park
Larkview FCBroadford RoversWhelan Park
Ballyoulster UtdLarkview FCLoughlinstown Road
Larkview FCBallyfermot UtdWhelan Park
Templeogue UtdPortmarnock AFCDaly NedTymon Park
Ardmore RoversBallyfermot UtdBallywaltrim
Lakelands FCVerona FCBalally Hill
Larkview FCPortmarnock AFCWhelan Park
Newbridge TownKinsealy UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Park CelticBallyoulster UtdCabinteely park
Rathcoole BoysDrumcondra AFCFrank Cox Park
Templeogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park
Portrane AthleticClontarf FCBenmadigan Road
Kinsealy UtdLarkview FCKinsealy Court Est
Drumcondra AFCNewbridge TownAlbert College
Broadford RoversPortrane AthleticBroadford Park
Portmarnock AFCLakelands FCBallycullen Park
Ballyoulster UtdTempleogue UtdLoughlinstown Road
Verona FCArdmore RoversCoolmine Pk
Ballyfermot UtdPark CelticThe Lawns
Clontarf FCRathcoole BoysSt Anne's Park
Larkview FCDrumcondra AFCWhelan Park
Newbridge TownClontarf FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Park CelticArdmore RoversCabinteely park
Portrane AthleticBallyoulster UtdBenmadigan Road
Lakelands FCKinsealy UtdBalally Hill
Rathcoole BoysBroadford RoversFrank Cox Park
Templeogue UtdBallyfermot UtdTymon Park
Portmarnock AFCVerona FCBallycullen Park
Larkview FCBallyoulster UtdWhelan Park
Verona FCTempleogue UtdCoolmine Pk
Rathcoole BoysArdmore RoversFrank Cox Park
Kinsealy UtdDrumcondra AFCKinsealy Court Est
Portmarnock AFCClontarf FCBallycullen Park
Newbridge TownBallyfermot UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Lakelands FCBroadford RoversBalally Hill
Portrane AthleticPark CelticBenmadigan Road
Drumcondra AFCVerona FCAlbert College
Templeogue UtdPortrane AthleticTymon Park
Ballyoulster UtdLakelands FCLoughlinstown Road
Clontarf FCKinsealy UtdSt Anne's Park
Ardmore RoversNewbridge TownBallywaltrim
Ballyfermot UtdLarkview FCThe Lawns
Park CelticRathcoole BoysCabinteely park
Rathcoole BoysTempleogue UtdFrank Cox Park
Drumcondra AFCClontarf FCAlbert College
Newbridge TownPark CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Verona FCPortrane AthleticCoolmine Pk
Portmarnock AFCBallyoulster UtdBallycullen Park
Kinsealy UtdBroadford RoversKinsealy Court Est
Lakelands FCBallyfermot UtdBalally Hill
Portrane AthleticRathcoole BoysBenmadigan Road
Clontarf FCVerona FCSt Anne's Park
Ballyoulster UtdKinsealy UtdLoughlinstown Road
Ballyfermot UtdPortmarnock AFCThe Lawns
Park CelticLarkview FCCabinteely park
Broadford RoversDrumcondra AFCBroadford Park
Ardmore RoversLakelands FCBallywaltrim
Kinsealy UtdBallyfermot UtdKinsealy Court Est
Lakelands FCPark CelticBalally Hill
Clontarf FCBroadford RoversSt Anne's Park
Verona FCRathcoole BoysCoolmine Pk
Drumcondra AFCBallyoulster UtdAlbert College
Portmarnock AFCArdmore RoversBallycullen Park
Newbridge TownPortrane AthleticStation Rd, Newbridge
Larkview FCTempleogue UtdWhelan Park
Broadford RoversVerona FCBroadford Park
Rathcoole BoysNewbridge TownFrank Cox Park
Park CelticPortmarnock AFCCabinteely park
Ballyfermot UtdDrumcondra AFCThe Lawns
Templeogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park
Lakelands FCPortrane AthleticBalally Hill
Broadford RoversBallyoulster UtdBroadford Park
Larkview FCRathcoole BoysWhelan Park
Kinsealy UtdPark CelticKinsealy Court Est
Clontarf FCBallyfermot UtdSt Anne's Park
Drumcondra AFCArdmore RoversAlbert College
Verona FCNewbridge TownCoolmine Pk
Portrane AthleticPortmarnock AFCBenmadigan Road
Newbridge TownLarkview FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Ballyfermot UtdBroadford RoversThe Lawns
Ardmore RoversClontarf FCBallywaltrim
Ballyoulster UtdVerona FCLoughlinstown Road
Templeogue UtdKinsealy UtdTymon Park
Rathcoole BoysKinsealy UtdFrank Cox Park
Portrane AthleticDrumcondra AFCBenmadigan Road
Larkview FCLakelands FCWhelan Park
Templeogue UtdClontarf FCTymon Park
Park CelticBroadford RoversCabinteely park
Ardmore RoversBallyoulster UtdBallywaltrim
Newbridge TownPortmarnock AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
Portmarnock AFCLarkview FCBallycullen Park
Drumcondra AFCRathcoole BoysAlbert College
Ballyfermot UtdArdmore RoversThe Lawns
Ballyoulster UtdPark CelticLoughlinstown Road
Kinsealy UtdNewbridge TownKinsealy Court Est
Clontarf FCPortrane AthleticSt Anne's Park
Verona FCLakelands FCCoolmine Pk
Broadford RoversTempleogue UtdBroadford Park
Total : 240