15 Sat A1

Competition:4150 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 11 amKinsealy Utd15Lucan UtdO'Connor ThomasKinsealy Court Est
07/09/19 11:45 amDundrum FC54Rathcoole BoysByrne JohnMeadowbrook
07/09/19 11:45 amClontarf FC01St John BoscoCaswell GrahamSt Anne's Park
07/09/19 1 pmBlessington AFC11St MochtasFitzgerald GerardCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/09/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic43Leixlip UtdRay JasonLoreto Park
07/09/19 1 pmGranada FC15Palmerstown FCByrne AlexMeadowvale
07/09/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers51Terenure RangersBrennan VincentBallywaltrim
14/09/19 11 amSt John Bosco32Clontarf FCNolan ThomasBenmadigan Road
14/09/19 11 amTerenure Rangers45Leicester CelticBrennan VincentCYM Sports Grd Terenure
14/09/19 11:45 amSt Mochtas11Ardmore RoversHilliard LarPorterstown Road
14/09/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd25Kinsealy UtdO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
14/09/19 1 pm (P)Rathcoole BoysBlessington AFCFrank Cox Park
14/09/19 1 pmLucan Utd61Granada FCKavanagh AndyDodsboro
17/09/19 11 amPalmerstown FC13Dundrum FCMcDonnell GerryGlenaulin Park
21/09/19 10:30 amDundrum FC01Lucan UtdDelaney JohnMeadowbrook
21/09/19 1 pmBlessington AFC44Rathcoole BoysFreeland BillyCross Chapel, Wicklow
21/09/19 1 pmSt Mochtas44Terenure RangersMcLoughlin NiallPorterstown Road
21/09/19 1 pmKinsealy Utd63Leicester CelticStanley ThomasKinsealy Court Est
21/09/19 1 pmGranada FC10Leixlip UtdMooney RobertMeadowvale
21/09/19 1 pmClontarf FC03Palmerstown FCIbeanu IsraelSt Anne's Park
21/09/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers40St John BoscoKelly DavidBallywaltrim
28/09/19 11 amSt John Bosco32St MochtasSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
28/09/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Dundrum FCKiernan DavidLeixlip Amm Centre
28/09/19 11:30 am (P)Terenure RangersKinsealy UtdByrne LiamCYM Sports Grd Terenure
28/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys44Ardmore RoversColreavy RayFrank Cox Park
28/09/19 1 pmPalmerstown FC42Blessington AFCPenny DavidGlenaulin Park
28/09/19 1 pmLucan Utd10Clontarf FCNolan ThomasDodsboro
28/09/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic51Granada FCWells LiamLoreto Park
12/10/19 11:30 amSt Mochtas23Lucan UtdByrne WilliePorterstown Road
12/10/19 1 pmBlessington AFC21Leicester CelticDelaney JohnCross Chapel, Wicklow
12/10/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers10Leixlip UtdGallagher DerekBallywaltrim
12/10/19 1 pmClontarf FC52Kinsealy UtdMcLoughlin NiallSt Anne's Park
12/10/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys53Terenure RangersFloody PatrickFrank Cox Park
12/10/19 1 pmSt John Bosco52Palmerstown FCSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
12/10/19 1 pmDundrum FC10Granada FCO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
19/10/19 (P)Kinsealy UtdDundrum FCKinsealy Court Est
19/10/19 11:30 amTerenure Rangers52Granada FCCross DavidCYM Sports Grd Terenure
19/10/19 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd12Blessington AFCShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
19/10/19 1 pm (P)Leicester CelticClontarf FCO Brien KateLoreto Park
19/10/19 1 pmPalmerstown FC26St MochtasKiernan DavidGlenaulin Park
19/10/19 1 pmLucan Utd10Ardmore RoversIbeanu IsraelDodsboro
19/10/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys21St John BoscoFloody PatrickFrank Cox Park
26/10/19 11 am (P)Dundrum FCLeicester CelticO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
26/10/19 11:30 am (P)Ardmore RoversPalmerstown FCQuinn ThomasBallywaltrim
26/10/19 12 pmBlessington AFC44Lucan UtdFitzgerald GerardCross Chapel, Wicklow
26/10/19 1 pmSt Mochtas40Rathcoole BoysMahon AlanPorterstown Road
26/10/19 1 pmSt John Bosco52Terenure RangersSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
26/10/19 1 pmGranada FC01Kinsealy UtdMcCann RobertMeadowvale
26/10/19 1 pmClontarf FC10Leixlip UtdStanley ThomasSt Anne's Park
02/11/19Granada FC01Clontarf FCMeadowvale
02/11/19 11:30 am (P)Terenure RangersDundrum FCHalligan AdamCYM Sports Grd Terenure
02/11/19 12 pmKinsealy Utd43Blessington AFCCoakley PaulKinsealy Court Est
02/11/19 1 pmPalmerstown FC24Rathcoole BoysKavanagh AndyGlenaulin Park
02/11/19 1 pm (P)Lucan UtdSt John BoscoShortall PaulDodsboro
02/11/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic14Ardmore RoversQuinn ThomasLoreto Park
02/11/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd05St MochtasMcGuirk LiamLeixlip Amm Centre
09/11/19 11:30 amSt John Bosco10Leixlip UtdSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
09/11/19 11:30 am (P)Palmerstown FCTerenure RangersO Toole KevinGlenaulin Park
09/11/19 12 pmRathcoole Boys15Lucan UtdByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
09/11/19 1 pmSt Mochtas51Leicester CelticBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
09/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC20Granada FCRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
16/11/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01Rathcoole BoysO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
16/11/19 1 pmGranada FC01Ardmore RoversKileen CathalMeadowvale
16/11/19 1 pmLucan Utd51Palmerstown FCMcDonnell GerryDodsboro
16/11/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic25St John BoscoDelaney JohnLoreto Park
16/11/19 1 pmKinsealy Utd12St MochtasBruton AndrewKinsealy Court Est
23/11/19 11 amSt John Bosco62Kinsealy UtdO Brien KateBenmadigan Road
23/11/19 1 pmSt Mochtas10Granada FCHunter BrendanPorterstown Road
23/11/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys65Leicester CelticFitzgerald GerardFrank Cox Park
23/11/19 1 pm (P)Lucan UtdTerenure RangersBilei RockyDodsboro
23/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC13Clontarf FCRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/11/19 1 pm (P)Ardmore RoversDundrum FCQuinn ThomasBallywaltrim
30/11/19 11 amKinsealy Utd44Rathcoole BoysBradley RobertKinsealy Court Est
30/11/19 1 pm (P)Clontarf FCArdmore RoversEarley MichaelSt Anne's Park
30/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC34Terenure RangersCross Chapel, Wicklow
30/11/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd15Lucan UtdMcGuirk LiamLeixlip Amm Centre
30/11/19 1 pmGranada FC01St John BoscoByrne LiamMeadowvale
07/12/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FC32Kinsealy UtdRaymond DerekGlenaulin Park
07/12/19 1 pmSt Mochtas15Clontarf FCColreavy LorcanPorterstown Road
07/12/19 1 pm (P)St John BoscoDundrum FCSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
07/12/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys10Granada FCFrank Cox Park
07/12/19 1 pmLucan Utd53Leicester CelticByrd MartinDodsboro
07/12/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd01Terenure RangersBurke ShayLeixlip Amm Centre
07/12/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers51Blessington AFCCross DavidBallywaltrim
14/12/19 11 amKinsealy Utd10Leixlip UtdNolan JackKinsealy Court Est
14/12/19 11:30 am (P)Clontarf FCRathcoole BoysCoakley PaulSt Anne's Park
14/12/19 1 pm (P)Blessington AFCSt John BoscoFitzgerald GerardCross Chapel, Wicklow
14/12/19 1 pmPalmerstown FC10Granada FCByrd MartinGlenaulin Park
25/01/20 10:30 amClontarf FC64St MochtasMcLoughlin NiallSt Anne's Park
25/01/20 10:30 amDundrum FC12St John BoscoO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
25/01/20 10:30 amKinsealy Utd41Palmerstown FCGibbons DavidKinsealy Court Est
25/01/20 11 amTerenure Rangers10Leixlip UtdKelly PatrickCYM Sports Grd Terenure
25/01/20 1 pmLeicester Celtic02Lucan UtdDelaney JohnLoreto Park
25/01/20 1 pmGranada FC01Rathcoole BoysRay JasonMeadowvale
25/01/20 1 pmBlessington AFC24Ardmore RoversFitzgerald GerardCross Chapel, Wicklow
01/02/20 11:30 amTerenure Rangers14Clontarf FCCYM Sports Grd Terenure
01/02/20 11:30 amSt John Bosco10Granada FCSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
01/02/20 1 pm (P)St MochtasDundrum FCBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
01/02/20 1 pmLeixlip Utd01Clontarf FCByrd MartinLeixlip Amm Centre
01/02/20 1 pmLeicester Celtic22Palmerstown FCFreeland BillyLoreto Park
01/02/20 1 pmArdmore Rovers32Lucan UtdLawless TimaraBallywaltrim
01/02/20 1 pmRathcoole Boys50Kinsealy UtdFitzgerald GerardFrank Cox Park
08/02/20 10:30 am (P)Dundrum FCArdmore RoversO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
08/02/20 11 amKinsealy Utd53St John BoscoRake DavidKinsealy Court Est
08/02/20 11:45 amClontarf FC53Blessington AFCColreavy RaySt Anne's Park
08/02/20 1 pm (P)Terenure RangersLucan UtdBrien FlannCYM Sports Grd Terenure
08/02/20 1 pmSt Mochtas11Palmerstown FCPorterstown Road
08/02/20 1 pmLeixlip Utd01Palmerstown FCShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
08/02/20 1 pmLeicester Celtic33Rathcoole BoysFreeland BillyLoreto Park
08/02/20 1 pmGranada FC01St MochtasBrennan TimMeadowvale
15/02/20 11:30 am (P)Terenure RangersSt John BoscoByrne AlexCYM Sports Grd Terenure
15/02/20 11:45 am (P)Lucan UtdDundrum FCFitzgerald GerardDodsboro
22/02/20 11 am (P)Palmerstown FCLucan UtdShannon WillGlenaulin Park
22/02/20 11 am (P)Clontarf FCTerenure RangersLawless TimaraSt Anne's Park
22/02/20 12 pmBlessington AFC13Dundrum FCByrne AlexCross Chapel, Wicklow
29/02/20 10:30 am (P)Dundrum FCSt MochtasO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
29/02/20 11 am (P)St John BoscoArdmore RoversShannon WillBenmadigan Road
29/02/20 11:30 amTerenure Rangers45Rathcoole BoysMcKittrick PierceCYM Sports Grd Terenure
07/03/20 11 amDundrum FC10Blessington AFCO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
07/03/20 12 pmTerenure Rangers13St MochtasCYM Sports Grd Terenure
07/03/20 1 pmSt John Bosco53Leicester CelticSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
07/03/20 1 pmLucan Utd10Rathcoole BoysShannon WillDodsboro
07/03/20 1 pmPalmerstown FC13Clontarf FCPenny DavidGlenaulin Park
14/03/20 11 amSt John BoscoRathcoole BoysByrne LiamBenmadigan Road
14/03/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticTerenure RangersFreeland BillyLoreto Park
14/03/20 1 pmLucan UtdKinsealy UtdFloody PatrickDodsboro
14/03/20 1 pmClontarf FCDundrum FCBrowne MartinSt Anne's Park
14/03/20 1 pmArdmore RoversSt MochtasKelly DavidBallywaltrim
21/03/20 1 pmRathcoole BoysClontarf FCFrank Cox Park
St John BoscoBlessington AFCBenmadigan Road
Ardmore RoversKinsealy UtdBallywaltrim
Palmerstown FC10Leixlip UtdGlenaulin Park
Terenure RangersBlessington AFCCYM Sports Grd Terenure
Leixlip Utd01Leicester CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
St MochtasBlessington AFCPorterstown Road
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversCYM Sports Grd Terenure
Rathcoole BoysDundrum FCFrank Cox Park
Granada FC01Lucan UtdMeadowvale
Dundrum FCPalmerstown FCMeadowbrook
Leicester CelticKinsealy UtdLoreto Park
Leixlip Utd10Granada FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Ardmore RoversRathcoole BoysBallywaltrim
Blessington AFCPalmerstown FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Clontarf FCLucan UtdSt Anne's Park
Dundrum FC10Leixlip UtdMeadowbrook
Granada FC01Leicester CelticMeadowvale
Kinsealy UtdTerenure RangersKinsealy Court Est
St MochtasSt John BoscoPorterstown Road
Lucan UtdBlessington AFCDodsboro
Rathcoole BoysSt MochtasFrank Cox Park
Palmerstown FCArdmore RoversGlenaulin Park
Kinsealy Utd10Granada FCKinsealy Court Est
Leicester CelticDundrum FCLoreto Park
Clontarf FCLeicester CelticSt Anne's Park
Blessington AFC10Leixlip UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Dundrum FCKinsealy UtdMeadowbrook
Granada FC01Terenure RangersMeadowvale
Lucan UtdSt MochtasDodsboro
Palmerstown FCSt John BoscoGlenaulin Park
Leicester CelticBlessington AFCLoreto Park
Leixlip Utd01Ardmore RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
Granada FC01Dundrum FCMeadowvale
Kinsealy UtdClontarf FCKinsealy Court Est
Ardmore RoversLeicester CelticBallywaltrim
Rathcoole BoysPalmerstown FCFrank Cox Park
Blessington AFCKinsealy UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
St Mochtas10Leixlip UtdPorterstown Road
Dundrum FCTerenure RangersMeadowbrook
St John BoscoLucan UtdBenmadigan Road
Clontarf FC10Granada FCSt Anne's Park
Terenure RangersPalmerstown FCCYM Sports Grd Terenure
Leixlip Utd01St John BoscoLeixlip Amm Centre
Leicester CelticSt MochtasLoreto Park
Kinsealy UtdArdmore RoversKinsealy Court Est
Granada FC01Blessington AFCMeadowvale
Dundrum FCClontarf FCMeadowbrook
Ardmore Rovers10Granada FCBallywaltrim
St MochtasKinsealy UtdPorterstown Road
Rathcoole Boys10Leixlip UtdFrank Cox Park
Lucan Utd10Leixlip UtdDodsboro
Palmerstown FCLeicester CelticGlenaulin Park
Ardmore RoversClontarf FCBallywaltrim
Total : 182