14 Sun 3:

Competition:4246 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 10:30 am (P)Granada FCLeixlip UtdDelaney JohnMeadowvale
08/09/19 11:45 amTerenure Rangers11Raheny UtdHalligan AdamBushy Park
08/09/19 12:30 pmDundrum FC34Templeogue UtdO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
08/09/19 12:45 pmLucan Utd42St Kevin's BoysByrd MartinAirlie Heights
08/09/19 1 pmGreenhill's Boys31Kilnamanagh AFCKelly JasonGreenhills Park
15/09/19 11 amTempleogue Utd41Greenhill's BoysMc Bride PhilipTymon Park
15/09/19 11 amLeixlip Utd43Aungier CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
15/09/19 11:45 amKilnamanagh AFC03Granada FCBrien FlannRing Road Tallaght
15/09/19 1 pmRaheny Utd32Marks CelticO'Connor ThomasNo16 St Anne's Pk
22/09/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd22Terenure RangersFleming AndrewTymon Park
22/09/19 11 amGreenhill's Boys23Marks CelticPenny DavidGreenhills Park
22/09/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC15Leixlip UtdKavanagh AndyRing Road Tallaght
22/09/19 1 pmDundrum FC31Raheny UtdO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
22/09/19 1 pmAungier Celtic11St Kevin's BoysKelly JasonWalkinstown Park
29/09/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd12Aungier CelticHunter BrendanNo16 St Anne's Pk
29/09/19 11 amLucan Utd51Greenhill's BoysKelly JohnAirlie Heights
29/09/19 11 amMarks Celtic14Granada FCBell TonyButler Park
29/09/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys30Templeogue UtdEllenfield
29/09/19 11 amKilnamanagh AFC03Terenure RangersBrien FlannRing Road Tallaght
13/10/19 11 amGreenhill's BoysLeixlip UtdShannon TomGreenhills Park
13/10/19 1 pmTempleogue UtdRaheny UtdHalligan AdamTymon Park
20/10/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys32Terenure RangersEllenfield
20/10/19 11 amMarks Celtic03Aungier CelticButler Park
20/10/19 11 am (P)Lucan UtdDundrum FCAirlie Heights
20/10/19 11 amLeixlip Utd13Granada FCLeixlip Amm Centre
20/10/19 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC21Greenhill's BoysShannon WillRing Road Tallaght
27/10/19 10:30 amGreenhill's Boys31Templeogue UtdKean SeanGreenhills Park
27/10/19 10:30 am (P)Granada FCAungier CelticMolloy JohnMeadowvale
27/10/19 11:30 amLucan UtdMarks CelticMcDonnell GerryAirlie Heights
27/10/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC12Raheny UtdWells LiamRing Road Tallaght
27/10/19 11:45 amTerenure Rangers13Dundrum FCRaymond DerekBushy Park
10/11/19 10:30 am (P)Lucan UtdLeixlip UtdShannon WillAirlie Heights
10/11/19 11:45 amTempleogue UtdDundrum FCHilliard LarTymon Park
10/11/19 11:45 amSt Kevin's BoysGranada FCCaswell GrahamEllenfield
10/11/19 11:45 amTerenure RangersAungier CelticRaymond DerekBushy Park
10/11/19 1 pmMarks CelticKilnamanagh AFCWells LiamButler Park
17/11/19 11 amTempleogue Utd51Marks CelticTymon Park
17/11/19 11 amAungier Celtic15Lucan UtdWalkinstown Park
17/11/19 11:30 amRaheny UtdTerenure RangersO Brien KateNo16 St Anne's Pk
17/11/19 11:30 amDundrum FCLeixlip UtdO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
24/11/19 10:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysDundrum FCMcEvoy BenEllenfield
24/11/19 11 am (P)Lucan UtdKilnamanagh AFCAirlie Heights
24/11/19 11:30 amMarks CelticGreenhill's BoysGiriks ArtursButler Park
24/11/19 11:45 amRaheny UtdGranada FCO'Connor ThomasNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/11/19 1 pmTerenure RangersLeixlip UtdCooke MichaelBushy Park
24/11/19 1 pmTempleogue UtdAungier CelticHalligan AdamTymon Park
01/12/19 11 amGreenhill's BoysDundrum FCSmith JohnGreenhills Park
01/12/19 11 amLeixlip Utd15Templeogue UtdHarney BrianLeixlip Amm Centre
01/12/19 11 amKilnamanagh AFC11Aungier CelticByrd MartinRing Road Tallaght
01/12/19 11:45 amTerenure RangersGranada FCBrien FlannBushy Park
01/12/19 12:30 pmMarks CelticRaheny UtdKean SeanButler Park
08/12/19 11 amMarks CelticTerenure RangersButler Park
08/12/19 11 amAungier CelticGreenhill's BoysWalkinstown Park
08/12/19 11 amRaheny Utd11Lucan UtdQuigley DominicNo16 St Anne's Pk
08/12/19 11:45 amDundrum FCGranada FCO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
08/12/19 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdKilnamanagh AFCKeating JackTymon Park
08/12/19 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysLeixlip UtdPoutch DerekEllenfield
15/12/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdKilnamanagh AFCStanley ThomasNo16 St Anne's Pk
15/12/19 10:30 amLucan UtdTerenure RangersColreavy LorcanAirlie Heights
15/12/19 11 amAungier CelticDundrum FCWalkinstown Park
15/12/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys62Greenhill's BoysMahon AlanEllenfield
15/12/19 11:45 amMarks CelticLeixlip UtdKean SeanButler Park
26/01/20 11 amGranada FC51Marks CelticMeadowvale
26/01/20 11 amAungier Celtic40Kilnamanagh AFCByrne GarethWalkinstown Park
26/01/20 11:45 am (P)St Kevin's BoysLucan UtdFloody PatrickEllenfield
26/01/20 1 pmDundrum FC23Terenure RangersO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
26/01/20 1 pmRaheny Utd04Templeogue UtdO'Connor ThomasNo16 St Anne's Pk
26/01/20 1 pmLeixlip Utd34Greenhill's BoysByrd MartinLeixlip Amm Centre
02/02/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys21Kilnamanagh AFCPenny DavidEllenfield
02/02/20 11 amAungier CelticMarks CelticWalkinstown Park
02/02/20 11:30 amGranada FC01Templeogue UtdDelaney JohnMeadowvale
02/02/20 11:45 amRaheny Utd31Greenhill's BoysMahon AlanNo16 St Anne's Pk
02/02/20 1 pmLeixlip Utd22Terenure RangersKavanagh RoyLeixlip Amm Centre
02/02/20 1 pmDundrum FC32Lucan UtdO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
16/02/20 10:30 am (P)Lucan UtdRaheny UtdKavanagh RoyAirlie Heights
16/02/20 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCTempleogue UtdThompson MarkRing Road Tallaght
16/02/20 10:30 amGreenhill's BoysAungier CelticHawkins DenisGreenhills Park
16/02/20 11 amGranada FCDundrum FCMeadowvale
16/02/20 11:30 amLeixlip Utd22St Kevin's BoysClarke AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
16/02/20 1 pmTerenure RangersMarks CelticNason DanielBushy Park
23/02/20 11 amGranada FCKilnamanagh AFCMeadowvale
Total : 81