12 Sat A +

Competition:4574 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10:30 amGranada FC22Newbridge TownMeadowvale
07/09/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys32Portmarnock AFCPearse Park
07/09/19 10:30 amCelbridge Town03Shankill FCBallymakealy
07/09/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic32Rathcoole BoysPorterstown Park
14/09/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Celbridge Town
14/09/19 10:30 amLucan Utd02Granada FCDodsboro
14/09/19 10:30 amCollinstown FC35Greystones UtdCollinstown Park
14/09/19 10:30 amShankill FC31Blessington AFCShanganagh Park
21/09/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic15St FrancisPorterstown Park
21/09/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd05Collinstown FCWoodlands
21/09/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys32Newbridge TownFrank Cox Park
21/09/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys50Dalkey UtdPearse Park
21/09/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC05Shankill FC
28/09/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC13Portmarnock AFCCross Chapel, Wicklow
28/09/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic22Newbridge TownPorterstown Park
28/09/19 10:30 amGranada FC21Lucan UtdMeadowvale
28/09/19 10:30 amShankill FC40St Joseph's BoysShanganagh Park
28/09/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd51Greystones UtdHyde Park
12/10/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC42St Joseph's BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
12/10/19 10:30 amCollinstown FC30Portmarnock AFCCollinstown Park
12/10/19 10:30 amGranada FC22St FrancisMeadowvale
12/10/19 10:30 amLucan Utd03Castleknock CelticDodsboro
12/10/19 10:30 amShankill FC51Greystones UtdShanganagh Park
19/10/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC22St Joseph's Boys
19/10/19 10:30 amGranada FC51Castleknock CelticMeadowvale
19/10/19 10:30 amCollinstown FC30Dalkey UtdCollinstown Park
19/10/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownGreystones UtdBallymakealy
19/10/19 10:30 amLucan UtdRathcoole BoysDodsboro
26/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys04Collinstown FCPearse Park
26/10/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town04St FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge
26/10/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdCelbridge TownHyde Park
02/11/19 10:30 amBlessington AFCCelbridge TownCross Chapel, Wicklow
02/11/19 10:30 amGranada FC50Rathcoole BoysMeadowvale
02/11/19 10:30 amSt Francis11Castleknock CelticBaldonnel
02/11/19 10:30 amShankill FC34Collinstown FCShanganagh Park
02/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Dalkey Utd
09/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys21Castleknock CelticFrank Cox Park
09/11/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town00Granada FCStation Rd, Newbridge
09/11/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands
09/11/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdShankill FCHyde Park
16/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC02Collinstown FC
16/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys30Celbridge TownPearse Park
16/11/19 10:30 amSt Francis00Rathcoole BoysBaldonnel
16/11/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC51Greystones UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
16/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic50Lucan UtdPorterstown Park
16/11/19 10:30 amCollinstown FC41Lucan UtdMcKittrick PierceCollinstown Park
23/11/19 10:30 amSt Francis00Granada FCBaldonnel
23/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys20Lucan UtdFrank Cox Park
23/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCBlessington AFC
30/11/19 10:30 amCelbridge Town11Portmarnock AFCBallymakealy
30/11/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC12Shankill FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
30/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Granada FCPorterstown Park
30/11/19 10:30 amLucan Utd05St FrancisDodsboro
30/11/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town41Rathcoole BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
30/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys30Greystones UtdPearse Park
07/12/19 10:30 amShankill FC20Portmarnock AFCShanganagh Park
07/12/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys05St FrancisFrank Cox Park
07/12/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdCollinstown FCHyde Park
07/12/19 10:30 amLucan Utd03Newbridge TownDodsboro
07/12/19 10:30 amCelbridge Town02St Joseph's BoysBallymakealy
14/12/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCCelbridge TownCollinstown Park
14/12/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd03Shankill FCWoodlands
14/12/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdBlessington AFCHyde Park
14/12/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys01Granada FCFrank Cox Park
14/12/19 10:30 amSt FrancisLucan UtdBaldonnel
14/12/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC22Castleknock Celtic
25/01/20 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic15Blessington AFCCurran AlexPorterstown Park
25/01/20 10:30 amCollinstown FC12Shankill FCBarry KevinCollinstown Park
25/01/20 10:30 amCelbridge Town05St FrancisDeehan EamonnBallymakealy
25/01/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdNewbridge TownTraem AlexanderWoodlands
25/01/20 10:30 amGranada FC42Portmarnock AFCRay JasonMeadowvale
25/01/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys51Lucan UtdQuinn ThomasPearse Park
25/01/20 11:30 amDalkey Utd11Rathcoole BoysO'Neill ChrisHyde Park
01/02/20 10:30 amGranada FC23Shankill FCMcKittrick PierceMeadowvale
01/02/20 10:30 amGreystones Utd01Rathcoole BoysKelly DavidWoodlands
01/02/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdSt FrancisCorcoran MartinHyde Park
01/02/20 10:30 amCelbridge Town12Castleknock CelticFloody PatrickBallymakealy
01/02/20 10:30 amCollinstown FC12Blessington AFCBowes JoeCollinstown Park
01/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysNewbridge TownDelaney MarkPearse Park
01/02/20 11:30 amLucan Utd11Portmarnock AFCCurtis AmyDodsboro
08/02/20 10:30 amRathcoole Boys40Dalkey UtdCulliton JackFrank Cox Park
15/02/20 10:30 amBlessington AFCRathcoole BoysRoche ThomasCross Chapel, Wicklow
15/02/20 10:30 amCastleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCBurke ShayPorterstown Park
15/02/20 10:30 amGreystones Utd50Dalkey UtdFreeland BillyWoodlands
15/02/20 10:30 amCelbridge TownNewbridge TownDeehan EamonnBallymakealy
15/02/20 11:30 am (P)St FrancisShankill FCBlake NoelBaldonnel
15/02/20 12:30 pmGranada FCSt Joseph's BoysWills DavidMeadowvale
22/02/20 10:30 amRathcoole Boys11Celbridge TownMcGuiness TommyFrank Cox Park
22/02/20 10:30 am (P)Granada FCBlessington AFCO'Neill ChrisMeadowvale
22/02/20 10:30 am (P)Lucan UtdShankill FCMason AdamDodsboro
22/02/20 10:30 am (P)St Joseph's BoysSt FrancisGiriks ArtursPearse Park
22/02/20 11:30 amGreystones Utd12Portmarnock AFCKelly DavidWoodlands
22/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHorgan StephenHyde Park
22/02/20 11:30 amNewbridge TownCollinstown FCOgunsiakan JoshuaStation Rd, Newbridge
29/02/20 10:30 amCollinstown FCRathcoole BoysRaymond DerekCollinstown Park
29/02/20 10:30 amCastleknock CelticGreystones UtdBrowne MartinPorterstown Park
29/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdPortmarnock AFCWills DavidHyde Park
29/02/20 11:30 amBlessington AFCNewbridge TownCoughlan IainCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/03/20 10:30 amCastleknock CelticCelbridge TownHiggins ConorPorterstown Park
07/03/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC21Lucan UtdRossitter Jake
07/03/20 10:30 amShankill FC50Granada FCShanganagh Park
07/03/20 10:30 amBlessington AFCCollinstown FCCoughlan IainCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/03/20 10:30 amNewbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
07/03/20 10:30 amRathcoole Boys00Greystones UtdMcGuiness TommyFrank Cox Park
07/03/20 12:30 pmSt Francis30Dalkey UtdBlake NoelBaldonnel
14/03/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysGranada FCDelaney MarkPearse Park
14/03/20 10:30 amRathcoole BoysBlessington AFCByrne JohnFrank Cox Park
14/03/20 10:30 amLucan UtdCollinstown FCFloody PatrickDodsboro
14/03/20 10:30 amCastleknock CelticDalkey UtdQuigley DominicPorterstown Park
14/03/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCGreystones UtdMahon Alan
14/03/20 11:30 amShankill FCSt FrancisMooney RobertShanganagh Park
14/03/20 12:30 pmNewbridge TownCelbridge TownBlake NoelStation Rd, Newbridge
21/03/20Portmarnock AFCSt Francis
21/03/20Shankill FCCastleknock CelticShanganagh Park
21/03/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdBlessington AFCWoodlands
Greystones UtdLucan UtdWoodlands
St FrancisBlessington AFCBaldonnel
Newbridge TownDalkey UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Collinstown FCNewbridge TownCollinstown Park
Granada FCGreystones UtdMeadowvale
Dalkey UtdLucan UtdHyde Park
St FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel
Celbridge TownLucan UtdBallymakealy
Dalkey UtdGranada FCHyde Park
Granada FCCollinstown FCMeadowvale
Greystones UtdCelbridge TownWoodlands
Newbridge TownBlessington AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
Rathcoole BoysShankill FCFrank Cox Park
St FrancisNewbridge TownBaldonnel
Celbridge TownGranada FCBallymakealy
Blessington AFCLucan UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Rathcoole BoysSt Joseph's BoysFrank Cox Park
Portmarnock AFCRathcoole Boys
Newbridge TownShankill FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Celbridge TownCollinstown FCBallymakealy
Blessington AFCGranada FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
St FrancisGreystones UtdBaldonnel
Shankill FCLucan UtdShanganagh Park
Collinstown FCCastleknock CelticCollinstown Park
Newbridge TownPortmarnock AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
Collinstown FCSt FrancisCollinstown Park
Celbridge TownBlessington AFCBallymakealy
St Joseph's BoysCastleknock CelticPearse Park
Portmarnock AFCGranada FC
Newbridge TownGreystones UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Lucan UtdSt Joseph's BoysDodsboro
Blessington AFCCastleknock CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
St FrancisCelbridge TownBaldonnel
St Joseph's BoysBlessington AFCPearse Park
Lucan UtdGreystones UtdDodsboro
Rathcoole BoysCollinstown FCFrank Cox Park
Shankill FCCelbridge TownShanganagh Park
Celbridge TownRathcoole BoysBallymakealy
Castleknock CelticShankill FCPorterstown Park
Blessington AFCSt FrancisCross Chapel, Wicklow
Dalkey UtdNewbridge TownHyde Park
Lucan UtdDalkey UtdDodsboro
Greystones UtdGranada FCWoodlands
Granada FCDalkey UtdMeadowvale
St Joseph's BoysShankill FCPearse Park
Newbridge TownCastleknock CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Lucan UtdCelbridge TownDodsboro
Dalkey UtdSt Joseph's BoysHyde Park
St FrancisPortmarnock AFCBaldonnel
Collinstown FCGranada FCCollinstown Park
Shankill FCRathcoole BoysShanganagh Park
Lucan UtdBlessington AFCDodsboro
Granada FCCelbridge TownMeadowvale
St Joseph's BoysRathcoole BoysPearse Park
Greystones UtdCastleknock CelticWoodlands
Shankill FCNewbridge TownShanganagh Park
Collinstown FCSt Joseph's BoysCollinstown Park
Celbridge TownDalkey UtdBallymakealy
Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock AFCFrank Cox Park
Greystones UtdSt FrancisWoodlands
Castleknock CelticCollinstown FCPorterstown Park
Blessington AFCDalkey UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Portmarnock AFCNewbridge Town
Newbridge TownLucan UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
St FrancisCollinstown FCBaldonnel
Shankill FCDalkey UtdShanganagh Park
Castleknock CelticSt Joseph's BoysPorterstown Park
Total : 182