12 Sun 3

Competition:5495 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 10:30 amClondalkin Celtic03Templeogue UtdMcDonnell GerrySt Cuthberts Pk
22/08/21 10:30 amDundrum FC23St MochtasCorcoran MartinMEADOWBROOK
22/08/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys42Knocklyon UtdPearse Park
22/08/21 11:30 amMount Merrion51Raheny UtdMcGrath MarkDeer Park
29/08/21 11 amKnocklyon Utd42Raheny UtdDelaford Park
29/08/21 11 amGranada FC32Terenure RangersMEADOWVALE
29/08/21 11 amClondalkin Celtic42Broadford RoversSt Cuthberts Pk
29/08/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys32Templeogue UtdPearse Park
29/08/21 11:30 amDundrum FC32Cherry OrchardBrien FlannMEADOWBROOK
05/09/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas12Knocklyon UtdPoutch DerekCoolmine Pk
05/09/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd20Clondalkin CelticTymon Park
05/09/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers42Mount MerrionBarry KevinBeechfield
05/09/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd13Granada FCSt Anne's Park
05/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard15St Joseph's BoysPenny DavidSt Johns College Ballyfermot
12/09/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers15St Joseph's BoysBeechfield
12/09/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd14Dundrum FCSt Anne's Park
12/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard23Templeogue UtdSt Johns College Ballyfermot
12/09/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas51Mount MerrionOwolawi AdetokunboCoolmine Pk
12/09/21 12:30 pmBroadford Rovers40Knocklyon UtdThornton LukeMarlay Park
19/09/21 10:15 amDundrum FC01Finglas UtdMeadowbrook
19/09/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers05Templeogue UtdBeechfield
19/09/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd21Clondalkin CelticSt Anne's Park
19/09/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd00Mount MerrionDelaford Park
19/09/21 11:15 amBroadford Rovers50Granada FCThornton LukeMarlay Park
19/09/21 11:15 amSt Mochtas15St Joseph's BoysMahon AlanCoolmine Pk
26/09/21 10:15 amGranada FC21Dundrum FCO Kelly SamanthaMEADOWVALE
26/09/21 10:15 amFinglas Utd21Clondalkin CelticKildonan Pk
26/09/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas23Templeogue UtdCoolmine Pk
26/09/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd05St Joseph's BoysDoran LiamDelaford Park
26/09/21 12:15 pmBroadford Rovers32Mount MerrionThornton LukeMarlay Park
26/09/21 12:45 pmRaheny Utd20Cherry OrchardKing ConorSt Anne's Park
03/10/21 10:15 amGranada FC10Clondalkin CelticMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
03/10/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas10Castleknock CelticCoolmine Pk
03/10/21 10:15 amMount Merrion05St Joseph's BoysDeer Park
03/10/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd43Terenure RangersSt Anne's Park
03/10/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd13Templeogue UtdDelaford Park
03/10/21 11:15 amFinglas Utd11Cherry OrchardKing ConorKildonan Pk
03/10/21 11:15 amBroadford Rovers13Dundrum FCThornton LukeMarlay Park
10/10/21 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic23Terenure RangersSt Cuthberts Pk
10/10/21 10:15 amMount Merrion10Castleknock CelticDeer Park
10/10/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd01St MochtasDelaford Park
10/10/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd12Dundrum FCTymon Park
10/10/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys40Finglas UtdWills DavidPearse Park
17/10/21 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic35Dundrum FCSt Cuthberts Pk
17/10/21 10:15 amFinglas Utd11Castleknock CelticCaswell GrahamKildonan Pk
17/10/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd21Granada FCDaly NedDelaford Park
17/10/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys00Mount MerrionO Kelly SamanthaPearse Park
17/10/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas01Terenure RangersCoolmine Pk
17/10/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd00Templeogue UtdSt Anne's Park
17/10/21 11:15 amBroadford Rovers51Cherry OrchardO'Neill ChrisMarlay Park
24/10/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas34Broadford RoversCoolmine Pk
24/10/21 10:15 amMount Merrion41Finglas UtdDeer Park
24/10/21 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic14Granada FCSt Cuthberts Pk
24/10/21 11:15 amKnocklyon Utd12Cherry OrchardDaly NedDelaford Park
31/10/21 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic21Knocklyon UtdSt Cuthberts Pk
31/10/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd11Finglas UtdDaly NedTymon Park
31/10/21 10:15 amDundrum FC22Mount MerrionWills DavidMEADOWBROOK
31/10/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers33Broadford RoversBeechfield
31/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard03St MochtasSt Johns College Ballyfermot
31/10/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic11Raheny UtdPorterstown Park
31/10/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys52Granada FCPearse Park
07/11/21 10:15 amMount Merrion11Dundrum FCDeer Park
07/11/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas00Cherry OrchardCoolmine Pk
07/11/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd11Terenure RangersBlake NoelTymon Park
07/11/21 10:15 amClondalkin CelticSt Joseph's BoysSt Cuthberts Pk
07/11/21 1 pmRaheny Utd02Castleknock CelticRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
14/11/21 10:15 amDundrum FC22St Joseph's BoysMEADOWBROOK
14/11/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas43Raheny UtdCoolmine Pk
14/11/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd03Terenure RangersRoche ThomasDelaford Park
14/11/21 10:15 amFinglas Utd20Granada FCBolger SamKildonan Pk
14/11/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic01Templeogue UtdConor RussellPorterstown Park
14/11/21 10:30 amCherry Orchard14Broadford RoversSt Johns College Ballyfermot
14/11/21 11:15 amClondalkin Celtic10Mount MerrionBlake NoelSt Cuthberts Pk
21/11/21 10:15 amDundrum FC10Granada FCMEADOWBROOK
21/11/21 10:15 amFinglas Utd24Mount MerrionPoutch DerekKildonan Pk
21/11/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd41Castleknock CelticTymon Park
21/11/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd11St MochtasSt Anne's Park
21/11/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys40Clondalkin CelticPearse Park
21/11/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd11Broadford RoversDelaford Park
21/11/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers52Cherry OrchardDaly NedBeechfield
28/11/21IdleBroadford Rovers
28/11/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd50Cherry OrchardTymon Park
28/11/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd10Castleknock CelticDelaford Park
28/11/21 10:15 amDundrum FC30Clondalkin CelticMEADOWBROOK
28/11/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd03Finglas UtdSt Anne's Park
28/11/21 10:15 amGranada FC13Mount MerrionMEADOWVALE
28/11/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers02St MochtasBeechfield
28/11/21 11:15 amSt Joseph's Boys32Leixlip UtdWills DavidPearse Park
05/12/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas02Finglas UtdKildonan Rd
05/12/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's BoysIdle
05/12/21 10:15 amMount Merrion51Granada FCDeer Park
05/12/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd02Clondalkin CelticDelaford Park
05/12/21 10:15 amDundrum FC41Leixlip UtdMeadowbrook
05/12/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic22Cherry OrchardOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
05/12/21 10:15 amBroadford Rovers11Templeogue UtdLangley StephenMarlay Park
12/12/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas02Clondalkin CelticIbeanu IsraelCoolmine Pk
12/12/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard32Granada FCSt Johns College Ballyfermot
12/12/21 10:15 amRaheny UtdIdle
12/12/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers22Dundrum FCHalligan AdamBeechfield
12/12/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic14Leixlip UtdGreen LukePorterstown Park
12/12/21 10:15 amBroadford Rovers12Finglas UtdAzzedine BenchennaMarlay Park
12/12/21 10:15 amMount Merrion11Knocklyon UtdKelly KurtDeer Park
30/01/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd10St MochtasByrne LiamTymon Park
30/01/22 10:15 amRaheny Utd04Broadford RoversRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
30/01/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic20Mount MerrionDamir DervisicPorterstown Park
30/01/22 10:15 amGranada FC11Finglas UtdBrien FlannMEADOWVALE
30/01/22 10:15 amClondalkin CelticIdle
30/01/22 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd12Leixlip UtdRoche ThomasDelaford Park
30/01/22 10:30 amCherry Orchard43Terenure RangersSt Johns College Ballyfermot
06/02/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd03St MochtasLeixlip Collinstown
06/02/22 10:15 amGranada FC23St Joseph's BoysMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
06/02/22 10:15 amKnocklyon UtdIdle
06/02/22 10:15 amFinglas Utd14Dundrum FCHilliard LarKildonan Pk
06/02/22 10:15 amTerenure Rangers03Clondalkin CelticJohn Mc GuinnessBeechfield
06/02/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic00Broadford RoversDavid CurranPorterstown Park
06/02/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard12Mount MerrionDoran LiamSt Johns College Ballyfermot
06/02/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd50Raheny UtdTymon Park
13/02/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas32Granada FCByrne WillieCoolmine Pk
13/02/22 10:15 amMount Merrion30Clondalkin CelticDeer Park
13/02/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd11Broadford RoversDave SwanTymon Park
13/02/22 10:15 amDundrum FCIdle
13/02/22 11:30 amFinglas UtdSt Joseph's BoysCaswell GrahamKildonan Pk
20/02/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard13Clondalkin CelticSt Johns College Ballyfermot
20/02/22 10:15 amTerenure RangersFinglas UtdBeechfield
20/02/22 10:15 amGranada FCIdle
20/02/22 11:15 amSt Mochtas30Leixlip UtdAmy DelaneyCoolmine Pk
06/03/22 10:15 amTerenure RangersIdle
06/03/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd11Granada FCTymon Park
06/03/22 10:15 amRaheny Utd03Knocklyon UtdSt Anne's Park
06/03/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard12Finglas UtdSt Johns College Ballyfermot
06/03/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic10Clondalkin CelticAmy DelaneyPorterstown Park
06/03/22 11:15 amBroadford Rovers24St Joseph's BoysKai LiMarlay Park
06/03/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd00Mount MerrionByrd MartinLeixlip Collinstown
13/03/22 10:15 amTerenure Rangers13Granada FCO Kelly SamanthaBeechfield
20/03/22 10:15 amGranada FC11Knocklyon UtdMEADOWVALE
20/03/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic03St Joseph's BoysPorterstown Park
20/03/22 10:15 amSt MochtasIdle
20/03/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd22Finglas UtdKelly JohnLeixlip Collinstown
20/03/22 11:15 amCherry Orchard32Dundrum FCBlake NoelSt Johns College Ballyfermot
27/03/22Raheny Utd22Leixlip UtdSt Anne's Park
27/03/22Castleknock Celtic21St MochtasPorterstown Park
27/03/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd50Knocklyon UtdTymon Park
03/04/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic12Granada FCPorterstown Park
03/04/22 10:15 amDundrum FC02Templeogue UtdO'Neill ChrisMEADOWBROOK
03/04/22 10:15 amMount MerrionIdle
03/04/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard41Knocklyon UtdSt Johns College Ballyfermot
03/04/22 10:15 amTerenure Rangers53Raheny UtdBarry KevinBeechfield
03/04/22 11 amBroadford Rovers32St MochtasWaters PatrickMarlay Park
03/04/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd35St Joseph's BoysMulligan DillonLeixlip Collinstown
05/04/22 6:30 pmDundrum FC21Knocklyon UtdBrien FlannMEADOWBROOK
05/04/22 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic30Finglas UtdAmy DelaneyPorterstown Park
10/04/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic20Knocklyon UtdPorterstown Park
10/04/22 10:15 amCherry OrchardIdle
10/04/22 10:15 amBroadford Rovers40Clondalkin CelticMarlay Park
10/04/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd22Granada FCCurtis AmyLeixlip Collinstown
10/04/22 10:15 amMount Merrion14Terenure RangersDeer Park
10/04/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys00St MochtasEllison DeclanPearse Park
10/04/22 10:15 amFinglas Utd20Templeogue UtdStephens NathanKildonan Pk
19/04/22 7:15 pmTempleogue Utd15St Joseph's BoysBarry KevinTymon Park
24/04/22 10:15 amCastleknock CelticIdle
24/04/22 10:15 amGranada FC41Raheny UtdWills DavidMEADOWVALE
24/04/22 10:15 amBroadford Rovers30Terenure RangersMarlay Park
24/04/22 10:15 amMount Merrion03St MochtasKeating JamieDeer Park
24/04/22 10:15 am (P)Knocklyon UtdDundrum FCSt Colmcille's School
24/04/22 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic22Terenure RangersPorterstown Park
26/04/22 7:15 pmLeixlip Utd23Raheny UtdMulligan DillonLeixlip Collinstown
26/04/22 7:15 pmClondalkin Celtic31Cherry OrchardCoady TommySt Cuthberts Pk
01/05/22 10:15 amFinglas Utd03Leixlip UtdKildonan Pk
01/05/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys51Cherry OrchardPearse Park
01/05/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic12Dundrum FCPorterstown Park
01/05/22 10:15 amIdleGranada FC
01/05/22 11:15 amClondalkin Celtic00Raheny UtdBlake NoelSt Cuthberts Pk
01/05/22 11:15 amSt Joseph's Boys50Terenure RangersBrowne DavidPearse Park
03/05/22 7:30 pmDundrum FC22Terenure RangersMeadowbrook
03/05/22 7:30 pmMount Merrion31Leixlip UtdDeer Park
03/05/22 7:30 pmIdleClondalkin Celtic
03/05/22 7:30 pm (P)Granada FCCherry OrchardMEADOWVALE
03/05/22 7:30 pmFinglas Utd12St MochtasPoutch DerekKildonan Pk
03/05/22 7:30 pmBroadford Rovers32Raheny UtdMarlay Park
05/05/22 7:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys31Castleknock CelticPearse Park
08/05/22 10:15 amGranada FC02St MochtasMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
08/05/22 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic01Castleknock CelticSt Cuthberts Pk
08/05/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys23Broadford RoversPearse Park
08/05/22 10:15 amTerenure Rangers12Knocklyon UtdBlake NoelBeechfield
08/05/22 10:15 amMount Merrion10Cherry OrchardDeer Park
08/05/22 11:15 amFinglas Utd31Raheny UtdKildonan Pk
08/05/22 12:15 pmLeixlip Utd22Dundrum FCCurtis AmyLeixlip Collinstown
10/05/22 7:15 pmDundrum FC20Broadford RoversMeadowbrook
10/05/22 7:30 pmRaheny Utd02Mount MerrionMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Park
10/05/22 7:30 pmLeixlip Utd02Clondalkin CelticKelly AdamLeixlip Collinstown
10/05/22 7:30 pmIdleDundrum FC
10/05/22 7:30 pmFinglas Utd11Terenure RangersPoutch DerekKildonan Pk
10/05/22 7:30 pmCherry Orchard41Castleknock CelticMulligan DillonSt Johns College Ballyfermot
15/05/22 10:15 amGranada FC31Castleknock CelticMEADOWVALE
15/05/22 10:15 amMount Merrion33Broadford RoversDeer Park
15/05/22 10:15 amFinglas Utd11Knocklyon UtdKildonan Pk
15/05/22 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic21St MochtasSt Cuthberts Pk
15/05/22 10:15 amIdleSt Joseph's Boys
15/05/22 11:15 amTerenure Rangers22Leixlip UtdMicheal ShellyBeechfield
15/05/22 11:15 amCherry Orchard20Raheny UtdWells LiamSt Johns College Ballyfermot
17/05/22 7:30 pmRaheny Utd03St Joseph's BoysRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
17/05/22 7:30 pmKnocklyon Utd13Finglas UtdDelaford Park
17/05/22 7:30 pmGranada FC13Leixlip UtdMEADOWVALE
17/05/22 7:30 pmBroadford RoversIdle
17/05/22 7:30 pmSt Mochtas22Dundrum FCMahon AlanCoolmine Pk
18/05/22 7:30 pmBroadford Rovers30Castleknock CelticMarlay Park
22/05/22 10:15 amDundrum FC10Raheny UtdClarke DesMeadowbrook
22/05/22 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic31Leixlip UtdSt Cuthberts Pk
22/05/22 10:15 amIdleMount Merrion
22/05/22 12:30 pmFinglas Utd02Broadford RoversByrne DarraghKildonan Pk
22/05/22 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers11Castleknock CelticDave SwanBeechfield
24/05/22 7:30 pmClondalkin Celtic10Finglas UtdBlake NoelSt Cuthberts Pk
24/05/22 7:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys11Dundrum FCPearse Park
24/05/22 7:30 pmLeixlip UtdIdle
29/05/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys10Raheny UtdPearse Park
29/05/22 10:15 amMount Merrion23Templeogue UtdWills DavidDeer Park
29/05/22 10:15 amIdleFinglas Utd
29/05/22 11:15 amGranada FC14Broadford RoversMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
29/05/22 11:15 amDundrum FC00Castleknock CelticOwolawi AdetokunboMeadowbrook
29/05/22 11:15 amCherry OrchardLeixlip UtdByrd MartinSt Johns College Ballyfermot
07/06/22 7:30 pmLeixlip Utd02Templeogue UtdLeixlip Collinstown
09/06/22 7:15 pmTempleogue Utd10Mount MerrionTymon Park
12/06/22 11:15 amTempleogue Utd50Leixlip UtdTymon Park
14/06/22 7:15 pmGranada FC01Templeogue UtdMEADOWVALE
Broadford Rovers50Leixlip UtdMarlay Park
IdleTempleogue Utd
Leixlip UtdCastleknock CelticLeixlip Collinstown
IdleCastleknock Celtic
IdleRaheny Utd
Leixlip Utd01Broadford RoversLeixlip Collinstown
IdleLeixlip Utd
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Collinstown
Templeogue UtdIdle
IdleCherry Orchard
Leixlip UtdTerenure RangersLeixlip Collinstown
IdleTerenure Rangers
IdleSt Mochtas
Leixlip UtdKnocklyon UtdLeixlip Collinstown
IdleKnocklyon Utd
Finglas UtdIdle
Total : 240