15 Sun Div 4

Competition:5586 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21Esker CelticIdle
22/08/21 10:15 amDundrum FC13Knocklyon UtdHunter BrendanMEADOWBROOK
22/08/21 10:30 amTallaght Town05Sporting GreystonesWard ReeceAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
22/08/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys51Terenure RangersWards Cross
22/08/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic73Park CelticQuigley DominicPorterstown Park
29/08/21Firhouse Carmel04Knocklyon UtdFirhouse CC
29/08/21Dalkey Utd57Sporting GreystonesHyde Park
29/08/21Dundrum FCIdle
29/08/21 11:45 amTallaght Town16Esker CelticO Mahony OisinAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
29/08/21 11:45 amGranada FC54Leicester CelticShannon WillMEADOWVALE
29/08/21 11:45 amPark Celtic03Mount MerrionMeehan DarrenMEADOWVALE
29/08/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys32Castleknock CelticGreen LukeWards Cross
05/09/21IdleGranada FC
05/09/21 11:30 amMount Merrion21St Kevin's BoysBrennan KyleDeer Park
05/09/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers50Tallaght TownO Mahony OisinBushy Park
05/09/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic37Dalkey UtdLoreto Park
05/09/21 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd51Dundrum FCBallycullen Park
05/09/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones03Clontarf FCDr Ryan Memorial Park
05/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic22Park CelticCurtis AmyWillsbrook Park
05/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic11Firhouse CarmelMahon AlanPorterstown Park
12/09/21Tallaght TownIdle
12/09/21 10:15 amPark Celtic05Leicester CelticShaw GaryMEADOWVALE
12/09/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys12Sporting GreystonesStephens NathanWards Cross
12/09/21 11:30 amMount Merrion32Terenure RangersMcGrath MarkDeer Park
12/09/21 11:30 amGranada FC45Dundrum FCKelly JohnMEADOWVALE
12/09/21 11:30 amClontarf FC12Knocklyon UtdWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
12/09/21 11:45 amDalkey Utd41Firhouse CarmelMolloy JohnHyde Park
12/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic16Castleknock CelticCurtis AmyWillsbrook Park
19/09/21St Kevin's BoysIdle
19/09/21 10:15 amDalkey Utd21Granada FCMolloy JohnHyde Park
19/09/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers33Castleknock CelticMeehan DarrenBushy Park
19/09/21 10:15 amTallaght Town04Firhouse CarmelPenny DavidAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
19/09/21 10:15 amPark Celtic05Knocklyon UtdWells LiamMEADOWVALE
19/09/21 11:30 amMount Merrion61Leicester CelticNason DanielDeer Park
19/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic22Sporting GreystonesMulligan DillonWillsbrook Park
19/09/21 1 pmClontarf FC43Dundrum FCWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
26/09/21IdlePark Celtic
26/09/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd50Tallaght TownRoche ThomasBallycullen Park
26/09/21 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel24Clontarf FCCurtis AmyFirhouse CC
26/09/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers00Esker CelticBrennan KyleBushy Park
26/09/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones35Mount MerrionSmith PaulDr Ryan Memorial Park
26/09/21 12:30 pmDundrum FC34Dalkey UtdWaters PatrickMEADOWBROOK
26/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic24Granada FCMahon AlanPorterstown Park
26/09/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic51St Kevin's BoysEllison DeclanLoreto Park
03/10/21IdleMount Merrion
03/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic43Dalkey UtdPorterstown Park
03/10/21 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd30St Kevin's BoysHalligan AdamBallycullen Park
03/10/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic72Esker CelticClarke DesLoreto Park
03/10/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones13Terenure RangersDr Ryan Memorial Park
03/10/21 12:45 pmGranada FC42Clontarf FCMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
03/10/21 12:45 pmDundrum FC50Tallaght TownWaters PatrickMEADOWBROOK
10/10/21IdleTerenure Rangers
10/10/21 10:15 amGranada FC50Park CelticMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
10/10/21 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel05Mount MerrionColreavy RayFirhouse CC
10/10/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic75Sporting GreystonesLoreto Park
10/10/21 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd30Esker CelticShannon WillBallycullen Park
10/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic32Clontarf FCPorterstown Park
10/10/21 1 pmDundrum FC35St Kevin's BoysO Kelly SamanthaMEADOWBROOK
17/10/21IdleCastleknock Celtic
17/10/21 11 amPark Celtic50Tallaght TownWaters PatrickMEADOWVALE
17/10/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones12Firhouse CarmelDr Ryan Memorial Park
17/10/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic12Knocklyon UtdClarke DesLoreto Park
17/10/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic05Granada FCMcDonnell GerryWillsbrook Park
17/10/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys21Clontarf FCStephens NathanWards Cross
17/10/21 1 pmTerenure Rangers20Dundrum FCBrennan KyleBushy Park
17/10/21 1 pmMount Merrion01Dalkey UtdMcGrath MarkDeer Park
24/10/21IdleDundrum FC
24/10/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers30Clontarf FCMichura KrzysztofBushy Park
24/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic35St Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
24/10/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic03Tallaght TownWillsbrook Park
24/10/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic31Granada FCGallagher DerekLoreto Park
31/10/21 10:15 amDalkey Utd61Castleknock CelticO Kelly SamanthaHyde Park
31/10/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys12Knocklyon UtdCarroll PaulWards Cross
31/10/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers50Sporting GreystonesKelly KurtBushy Park
31/10/21 11:30 amMount MerrionIdle
31/10/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic05Leicester CelticColreavy LorcanWillsbrook Park
31/10/21 11:45 amTallaght Town27Dundrum FCRoche ThomasAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
07/11/21IdleLeicester Celtic
07/11/21 10:15 amDundrum FC30Esker CelticGolden RaymondMEADOWBROOK
07/11/21 10:15 amClontarf FC10Park CelticCoffey DarrenSt Anne's Park
07/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic50Tallaght TownGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
07/11/21 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel04Terenure RangersByrd MartinFirhouse CC
07/11/21 11:30 amGranada FC11Mount MerrionMEADOWVALE
07/11/21 1 pmKnocklyon Utd20Sporting GreystonesBrennan KyleBallycullen Park
14/11/21Firhouse CarmelIdle
14/11/21 10 amCastleknock Celtic04Knocklyon UtdGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
14/11/21 11 amDundrum FC37Leicester CelticO'Shea RoryMEADOWBROOK
14/11/21 11:30 amGranada FC50Sporting GreystonesMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
14/11/21 11:30 amPark Celtic12St Kevin's BoysMEADOWVALE
14/11/21 11:45 amDalkey Utd42Terenure RangersByrne LiamHyde Park
14/11/21 1 pmClontarf FC72Firhouse CarmelOwolawi AdetokunboSt Anne's Park
21/11/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic44Sporting GreystonesOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
21/11/21 10:15 amGranada FC61Tallaght TownMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
21/11/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd12Clontarf FCHyde Park
21/11/21 12:45 pmLeicester Celtic32Terenure RangersEllison DeclanLoreto Park
21/11/21 1 pmKnocklyon Utd03Mount MerrionBrennan KyleBallycullen Park
21/11/21 1 pmDundrum FC00Park CelticLangley StephenMEADOWBROOK
28/11/21 11:30 amClontarf FC22Castleknock CelticMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Park
28/11/21 11:30 amTerenure RangersIdle
28/11/21 11:30 amTallaght Town05Dalkey UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
28/11/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones43Leicester CelticDr Ryan Memorial Park
28/11/21 11:30 amMount Merrion40Firhouse CarmelDeer Park
28/11/21 1 pmPark Celtic03Granada FCByrne LiamMEADOWVALE
05/12/21 11 amDundrum FC26Mount MerrionWaters PatrickMEADOWBROOK
05/12/21 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd45Terenure RangersRoche ThomasBallycullen Park
05/12/21 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel21Sporting GreystonesFirhouse CC
05/12/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd11Park CelticO Mahony OisinHyde Park
05/12/21 11:30 amClontarf FC50Tallaght TownStephens NathanSt Anne's Park
05/12/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic03Leicester CelticOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
05/12/21 11:30 amGranada FC40St Kevin's BoysMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
12/12/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic10Firhouse CarmelGallagher DerekLoreto Park
12/12/21 11:30 amPark Celtic23Castleknock CelticFitzpatrick RobertMEADOWVALE
12/12/21 1 pmMount Merrion32Clontarf FCKeating JamieDeer Park
30/01/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic01Mount MerrionGallagher DerekLoreto Park
30/01/22 10:15 amDundrum FC24Sporting GreystonesO Brien AdamMEADOWBROOK
30/01/22 11:30 amPark Celtic02Clontarf FCO Toole KevinMEADOWVALE
30/01/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys12Dalkey UtdCarroll PaulWards Cross
30/01/22 11:30 amGranada FC21Firhouse CarmelMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
30/01/22 1 pmTallaght Town16Knocklyon UtdDave SwanAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
30/01/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic72Terenure RangersDamir DervisicPorterstown Park
06/02/22 11:30 amSporting Greystones35Granada FCDr Ryan Memorial Park
06/02/22 11:30 amTallaght Town05Castleknock CelticDave SwanAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
06/02/22 11:30 amTerenure Rangers24Park CelticBrennan KyleBushy Park
06/02/22 11:30 amClontarf FC31St Kevin's BoysWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
06/02/22 11:30 amLeicester Celtic23Dundrum FCBrennan VincentLoreto Park
27/02/22 11:30 amMount Merrion50Dundrum FCDeer Park
27/02/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys21Granada FCDamir DervisicWards Cross
27/02/22 1 pmKnocklyon Utd20Park CelticBrennan KyleBallycullen Park
06/03/22 10:15 amPark Celtic11Sporting GreystonesClarke DesMEADOWVALE
20/03/22 10:15 amPark Celtic30Dundrum FCGallagher DerekMEADOWVALE
20/03/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys46Leicester CelticColreavy LorcanWards Cross
20/03/22 11:30 amSporting Greystones14Dalkey UtdDr Ryan Memorial Park
20/03/22 11:30 amTallaght Town16Granada FCKavanagh RoyAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
20/03/22 1 pmKnocklyon Utd31Castleknock CelticBrennan KyleBallycullen Park
27/03/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic30Park CelticKelly KurtLoreto Park
27/03/22 11:30 amClontarf FCIdle
27/03/22 11:30 amTerenure Rangers22St Kevin's BoysDeehan EamonnBushy Park
27/03/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd32Mount MerrionHyde Park
27/03/22 12:30 pmDundrum FC45Granada FCYunis AmaraMEADOWBROOK
03/04/22 10:15 amTallaght Town36Leicester CelticBrady MatthewAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
03/04/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys20Mount MerrionColreavy LorcanWards Cross
03/04/22 10:15 amPark Celtic13Terenure RangersByrne LiamMEADOWVALE
03/04/22 10:15 amGranada FC61Castleknock CelticMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
03/04/22 11:30 amDundrum FC03Firhouse CarmelMEADOWBROOK
03/04/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd10Knocklyon UtdBrennan VincentHyde Park
10/04/22IdleDalkey Utd
10/04/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic03Dundrum FCPorterstown Park
10/04/22 1 pmClontarf FC32Terenure RangersPadden AlanSt Anne's Park
10/04/22 1 pmMount Merrion52Tallaght TownKeating JamieDeer Park
13/04/22 6:30 pmKnocklyon Utd03Leicester CelticBallycullen Park
13/04/22 6:30 pmMount Merrion31Sporting GreystonesDeer Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys50Tallaght TownCarroll PaulWards Cross
20/04/22 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel15Dalkey UtdOrmsby StephenFirhouse CC
20/04/22 6:30 pmDundrum FC30Castleknock CelticLee LandersMeadowbrook
20/04/22 6:30 pmClontarf FC31Mount MerrionWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmTerenure Rangers13Knocklyon UtdByrne LiamBushy Park
24/04/22 10:15 amTerenure Rangers05Mount MerrionRoche ThomasBushy Park
24/04/22 10:15 amTallaght Town01St Kevin's BoysDelaney JohnAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
24/04/22 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel14Castleknock CelticKavanagh RoyFirhouse CC
24/04/22 11:30 amClontarf FC13Dalkey UtdMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmSt Kevin's Boys50Dundrum FCDamir DervisicWards Cross
27/04/22 6:45 pmTallaght Town05Mount MerrionFitzgerald AdamAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
27/04/22 6:45 pmPark Celtic11Dalkey UtdMEADOWVALE
27/04/22 6:45 pmClontarf FC11Granada FCGreen LukeSt Anne's Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmLeicester Celtic30Castleknock CelticGallagher DerekLoreto Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmTerenure Rangers30Firhouse CarmelOrmsby StephenBushy Park
01/05/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic51Clontarf FCClarke DesLoreto Park
01/05/22 10:15 amGranada FC12Knocklyon UtdMathew MooreMEADOWVALE
01/05/22 10:15 amTerenure Rangers26Dalkey UtdShannon WillBushy Park
01/05/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys32Firhouse CarmelWards Cross
01/05/22 11:30 amSporting Greystones41Tallaght TownDr Ryan Memorial Park
01/05/22 1 pmMount Merrion32Park CelticMcGrath MarkDeer Park
04/05/22 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel03St Kevin's BoysBrennan KyleFirhouse CC
04/05/22 6:45 pmDundrum FC30Clontarf FCCross DavidMeadowbrook
04/05/22 6:45 pmMount Merrion31Granada FCKeating JamieDeer Park
05/05/22 6:45 pmSporting Greystones83Park CelticKelly DavidDr Ryan Memorial Park
08/05/22 10:15 amDundrum FC05Terenure RangersYunis AmaraMeadowbrook
08/05/22 11:15 amSt Kevin's Boys10Park CelticStephens NathanWards Cross
08/05/22 11:30 amClontarf FC53Sporting GreystonesWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
08/05/22 11:30 am (P)Firhouse CarmelGranada FCBrennan KyleFirhouse CC
08/05/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic94Tallaght TownBrennan VincentLoreto Park
08/05/22 1 pmKnocklyon Utd13Dalkey UtdMathew MooreBallycullen Park
08/05/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic03Mount MerrionHilliard LarPorterstown Park
15/05/22 10:15 amGranada FC50Terenure RangersMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
15/05/22 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel01Tallaght TownBrennan KyleFirhouse CC
15/05/22 11:30 amClontarf FC32Leicester CelticWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
15/05/22 12:30 pmMount Merrion50Castleknock CelticKeating JamieDeer Park
18/05/22 6:45 pmTerenure Rangers42Granada FCBushy Park
18/05/22 6:45 pmDalkey Utd30Dundrum FCCross DavidHyde Park
18/05/22 6:45 pmTallaght Town24Park CelticByrne LiamAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
18/05/22 6:45 pmKnocklyon Utd10Clontarf FCBallycullen Park
18/05/22 6:45 pmSporting Greystones30Castleknock CelticRichard CresswellDr Ryan Memorial Park
18/05/22 6:45 pmFirhouse Carmel03Leicester CelticFitzgerald GerardFirhouse CC
22/05/22 10:15 amDalkey Utd52St Kevin's BoysClarke AaronHyde Park
22/05/22 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd41Granada FCMichura KrzysztofBallycullen Park
22/05/22 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel43Dundrum FCShevlin JohnFirhouse CC
22/05/22 1 pmTerenure Rangers04Leicester CelticByrd MartinBushy Park
22/05/22 1 pmTallaght Town16Clontarf FCOscar MooneyAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
25/05/22 6:45 pm (P)Park CelticFirhouse CarmelMEADOWVALE
25/05/22 6:45 pmSporting Greystones54St Kevin's BoysDr Ryan Memorial Park
25/05/22 6:45 pmMount Merrion23Knocklyon UtdMcGrath MarkDeer Park
25/05/22 6:45 pmDalkey Utd61Tallaght TownBrien FlannHyde Park
29/05/22 10:15 amTallaght Town22Terenure RangersDave SwanAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
29/05/22 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel03Park CelticHawkins DenisFirhouse CC
29/05/22 12:30 pmGranada FC03Dalkey UtdMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
01/06/22 11:30 amSporting Greystones30Dundrum FCDr Ryan Memorial Park
01/06/22 6:45 pmDalkey Utd20Leicester CelticBrien FlannHyde Park
01/06/22 6:45 pmKnocklyon Utd20Firhouse CarmelOrmsby StephenBallycullen Park
02/06/22 7 pmSporting Greystones11Knocklyon UtdDr Ryan Memorial Park
St Kevin's Boys30Esker CelticWards Cross
Dalkey UtdIdle
IdleClontarf FC
Esker Celtic03Mount MerrionWillsbrook Park
Esker Celtic03Firhouse CarmelWillsbrook Park
Sporting GreystonesIdle
Knocklyon UtdIdle
Dalkey Utd30Esker CelticHyde Park
Esker Celtic03Clontarf FCWillsbrook Park
IdleFirhouse Carmel
Park Celtic30Esker CelticMEADOWVALE
Granada FCIdle
Esker Celtic03St Kevin's BoysWillsbrook Park
Mount Merrion30Esker CelticDeer Park
Castleknock Celtic30Esker CelticPorterstown Park
IdleTallaght Town
Park CelticIdle
Esker Celtic03Terenure RangersWillsbrook Park
Sporting Greystones30Esker CelticDr Ryan Memorial Park
IdleSt Kevin's Boys
IdleEsker Celtic
Esker Celtic03Knocklyon UtdWillsbrook Park
IdleSporting Greystones
Firhouse Carmel30Esker CelticFirhouse CC
Esker Celtic03Dundrum FCWillsbrook Park
Leicester CelticIdle
Granada FC30Esker CelticMEADOWVALE
Castleknock CelticIdle
IdleKnocklyon Utd
Esker Celtic03Dalkey UtdWillsbrook Park
Clontarf FC30Esker CelticSt Anne's Park
Total : 240