13 Sat Inter

Competition:5596 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amSt Francis21Peamount UtdShortall PaulJohn Hyland Park
21/08/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC34Leixlip UtdShevlin JohnKilbogget Park
21/08/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy10St Kevin's BoysStanley ThomasAUL Complex
21/08/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard00Home FarmQuinn ThomasElmdale Cresent
28/08/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic24Malahide UtdFloody PatrickPorterstown Park
28/08/21 10:30 amCabinteely FC11Shelbourne AcademyEllison DeclanKilbogget Park
28/08/21 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten05Cherry OrchardKavanagh AndyKnockmitten Park
28/08/21 11:30 amSt Francis12St Kevin's BoysPenny DavidJohn Hyland Park
28/08/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd05Belvedere FCLeixlip Amm Centre
28/08/21 11:45 amPeamount Utd04Home FarmFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
04/09/21 10:15 amHome Farm05Cabinteely FCIbeanu IsraelMobhi Road
04/09/21 10:15 amMount Merrion25Belvedere FCMcGrath MarkDeer Park
04/09/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd32Peamount UtdShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
04/09/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard61Castleknock CelticColreavy LorcanElmdale Cresent
04/09/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys50Bluebell/KnockmittenMcLoughlin NiallShanowen Road
04/09/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd11Shelbourne AcademyDunne ChristyGannon Park
11/09/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC00Peamount UtdGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
11/09/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy40Leixlip UtdEarley MichaelAUL Complex
11/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic03Belvedere FCMcLoughlin NiallPorterstown Park
11/09/21 11:30 amSt Francis20Bluebell/KnockmittenFitzgerald GerardJohn Hyland Park
11/09/21 12:30 pmMalahide Utd02Mount MerrionGibbons DavidGannon Park
18/09/21 10:15 amMount Merrion21Bluebell/KnockmittenMcGrath MarkDeer Park
18/09/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard41Peamount UtdFlusk DavidElmdale Cresent
18/09/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys21Leixlip UtdMcClinton GerardShanowen Road
18/09/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy11St FrancisEarley MichaelAUL Complex
25/09/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd20Bluebell/KnockmittenFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
25/09/21 10:15 amSt Francis20Home FarmMcClinton GerardJohn Hyland Park
25/09/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC50Leixlip UtdMcEvoy BenClontarf Astro
25/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic11Mount MerrionColreavy LorcanPorterstown Park
25/09/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC14Cherry OrchardGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
02/10/21 10:15 amBluebell/Knockmitten05Belvedere FCWells LiamKnockmitten Park
02/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard21St FrancisShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
02/10/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys50Peamount UtdMcEvoy BenShanowen Road
02/10/21 10:15 amMount Merrion11Cabinteely FCMcGrath MarkDeer Park
02/10/21 11:30 amHome Farm01Shelbourne AcademyStanley ThomasMobhi Road
02/10/21 12:45 pmLeixlip Utd12Castleknock CelticFitzgerald GerardLeixlip Amm Centre
16/10/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy05Cherry OrchardMcEvoy BenAUL Complex
16/10/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic01Bluebell/KnockmittenColreavy LorcanPorterstown Park
16/10/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd12Home FarmDunne ChristyGannon Park
16/10/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd31St Kevin's BoysO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
16/10/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd01St FrancisClarke DesGreenogue
16/10/21 1 pmBelvedere FC41Cabinteely FCNolan JackClontarf Astro
23/10/21 10:15 amHome Farm20Mount MerrionColreavy LorcanMobhi Road
23/10/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd50Bluebell/KnockmittenStanley ThomasGannon Park
23/10/21 10:15 amSt Francis23Belvedere FCO'Dowd AaronJohn Hyland Park
23/10/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC10Castleknock CelticFlusk DavidKilbogget Park
30/10/21 10:15 amMount Merrion02Shelbourne AcademyMcGrath MarkDeer Park
30/10/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd20St FrancisHayden BarryLeixlip Amm Centre
30/10/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Belvedere FCMcEvoy BenShanowen Road
30/10/21 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten15Cabinteely FCKelly AdamKnockmitten Park
13/11/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys10Cabinteely FCBrady MatthewShanowen Road
13/11/21 10:15 amBluebell/Knockmitten14Shelbourne AcademyKavanagh AndyKnockmitten Park
13/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic13St FrancisIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
13/11/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd11Home FarmColreavy RayLeixlip Amm Centre
13/11/21 11:30 amMount Merrion02Cherry OrchardCross DavidDeer Park
20/11/21 10:15 amSt Francis11Cabinteely FCO'Dowd AaronJohn Hyland Park
20/11/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd11Belvedere FCDunne ChristyGannon Park
20/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard50Leixlip UtdKavanagh RoyElmdale Cresent
20/11/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy41Castleknock CelticRossitter JakeAUL Complex
20/11/21 11:30 amMount Merrion16St Kevin's BoysO'Shea RoryDeer Park
27/11/21 10:15 amHome Farm02St FrancisQuinn ThomasMobhi Road
27/11/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC40Mount MerrionStanley ThomasClontarf Astro
27/11/21 1 pmPeamount Utd21Castleknock CelticFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
04/12/21 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten11Mount MerrionKavanagh AndyKnockmitten Park
04/12/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC10Malahide UtdMooney RobertKilbogget Park
04/12/21 11:30 amSt Francis03Shelbourne AcademyO'Dowd AaronJohn Hyland Park
04/12/21 11:30 amHome Farm61Castleknock CelticBurke ShayMobhi Road
11/12/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC21Home FarmCooke MichaelKilbogget Park
11/12/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys21Shelbourne AcademyO'Dowd AaronShanowen Road
11/12/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Bluebell/KnockmittenFitzgerald GerardLeixlip Amm Centre
11/12/21 11:30 amMount Merrion20Peamount UtdKeating JamieDeer Park
29/01/22 10:30 amCabinteely FC11Mount MerrionMooney RobertKilbogget Park
29/01/22 10:30 amSt Francis03Cherry OrchardO'Dowd AaronJohn Hyland Park
29/01/22 10:30 amShelbourne Academy20Home FarmMcEvoy BenAUL Complex
29/01/22 11:30 amMalahide UtdIdle
29/01/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC50Bluebell/KnockmittenStanley ThomasClontarf Astro
29/01/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd02St Kevin's BoysShevlin JohnGreenogue
29/01/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic20Leixlip UtdStephens NathanPorterstown Park
05/02/22 10:15 amHome Farm14Malahide UtdMcEvoy BenMobhi Road
05/02/22 10:15 amCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
05/02/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd15Belvedere FCBrady MatthewGreenogue
05/02/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd00Cabinteely FCColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
05/02/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys21Mount MerrionMcLoughlin NiallShanowen Road
12/02/22 10:30 amSt Francis23Castleknock CelticBrady MatthewJohn Hyland Park
12/02/22 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten01Peamount UtdBrennan VincentKnockmitten Park
12/02/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy20Mount MerrionRossitter JakeAUL Complex
19/02/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys21Cherry OrchardQuinn ThomasShanowen Road
19/02/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC20St FrancisClabescu IonutClontarf Astro
26/02/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01Mount MerrionShannon WillLeixlip Amm Centre
05/03/22 10:15 am (P)Mount MerrionMalahide UtdMcGrath MarkDeer Park
05/03/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys40Home FarmRossitter JakeShanowen Road
05/03/22 10:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten21St FrancisSmith JohnKnockmitten Park
05/03/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd00Shelbourne AcademyEllison DeclanLeixlip Amm Centre
05/03/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd14Mount MerrionGreenogue
05/03/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC20Cherry OrchardBruton AndrewClontarf Astro
12/03/22 11:30 amMalahide Utd50Castleknock CelticGannon Park
12/03/22 11:30 amCastleknock CelticIdle
19/03/22 10:15 amShelbourne Academy30Bluebell/KnockmittenBruton AndrewAUL Complex
19/03/22 10:15 amHome Farm16Cherry OrchardMcLoughlin NiallMobhi Road
19/03/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic03St Kevin's BoysBrady MatthewPorterstown Park
19/03/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC12Belvedere FCMooney RobertKilbogget Park
19/03/22 11:30 amSt Francis16Mount MerrionColreavy RayJohn Hyland Park
26/03/22 10:15 amBelvedere FC50Peamount UtdDunne ChristyClontarf Astro
26/03/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic24Shelbourne AcademyBurke ShayPorterstown Park
26/03/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC11St FrancisFlusk DavidKilbogget Park
26/03/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Mount MerrionShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
26/03/22 11:30 amHome Farm05St Kevin's BoysRossitter JakeMobhi Road
02/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard50Bluebell/KnockmittenO Mahony OisinElmdale Cresent
02/04/22 12:30 pmMalahide Utd00Cabinteely FCNolan JackGannon Park
09/04/22 10:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten04Malahide UtdFloody PatrickKnockmitten Park
09/04/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy41Peamount UtdEarley MichaelAUL Complex
09/04/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC50Castleknock CelticQuinn ThomasClontarf Astro
11/04/22 6:30 pmMount Merrion10St FrancisMcGrath MarkDeer Park
11/04/22 6:30 pmPeamount Utd01Cabinteely FCRaymond DerekGreenogue
11/04/22 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic03Home FarmHunter BrendanPorterstown Park
11/04/22 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys00Malahide UtdBruton AndrewShanowen Road
23/04/22 10:15 amSt Francis52Leixlip UtdColreavy RayJohn Hyland Park
23/04/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC20Bluebell/KnockmittenClarke DesKilbogget Park
23/04/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd03Malahide UtdColreavy LorcanGreenogue
23/04/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic13Cherry OrchardFloody PatrickPorterstown Park
25/04/22 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten04Leixlip UtdFloody PatrickKnockmitten Park
26/04/22 6:30 pmMalahide Utd13St Kevin's BoysNolan JackGannon Park
30/04/22 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten12St Kevin's BoysSmith JohnKnockmitten Park
30/04/22 11:30 amSt Francis20Malahide UtdKavanagh RoyJohn Hyland Park
30/04/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy11Cabinteely FCRossitter JakeAUL Complex
30/04/22 11:30 amMount Merrion41Leixlip UtdMcGrath MarkDeer Park
30/04/22 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic30Peamount UtdNoonan PhillipPorterstown Park
02/05/22 7 pmHome FarmBelvedere FCMcEvoy BenMobhi Road
02/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys51Castleknock CelticBruton AndrewShanowen Road
03/05/22 7 pmShelbourne Academy11Malahide UtdQuinn ThomasAUL Complex
04/05/22 7 pmPeamount Utd01Cherry OrchardShevlin JohnGreenogue
07/05/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC23St Kevin's BoysMooney RobertKilbogget Park
07/05/22 10:30 amCherry Orchard02Belvedere FCColreavy RayElmdale Cresent
07/05/22 11:30 amMount Merrion50Castleknock CelticMcGrath MarkDeer Park
07/05/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd12Malahide UtdCurtis AmyLeixlip Amm Centre
07/05/22 1 pmBluebell/Knockmitten32Home FarmFloody PatrickKnockmitten Park
07/05/22 1 pmPeamount Utd02Shelbourne AcademyByrne AlexGreenogue
09/05/22 7 pmBluebell/Knockmitten11Castleknock CelticSmith JohnKnockmitten Park
09/05/22 7 pmCherry OrchardCabinteely FCShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
09/05/22 7 pmShelbourne Academy04Belvedere FCBruton AndrewAUL Complex
09/05/22 7 pmMalahide Utd22St FrancisButler StephenGannon Park
09/05/22 7 pmHome Farm31Leixlip UtdBrady MatthewMobhi Road
16/05/22 7 pmPeamount Utd00Leixlip UtdColreavy LorcanGreenogue
16/05/22 7 pmHome Farm40Bluebell/KnockmittenRossitter JakeMobhi Road
16/05/22 7 pmCherry Orchard10St Kevin's BoysHawkins DenisElmdale Cresent
18/05/22 7 pmBelvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysClontarf Astro
18/05/22 7 pmBelvedere FC50Malahide UtdCaswell GrahamClontarf Astro
21/05/22 11:15 amCastleknock CelticCabinteely FCBurke ShayPorterstown Park
21/05/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt FrancisQuinn ThomasShanowen Road
21/05/22 11:30 amMalahide UtdCherry OrchardStanley ThomasGannon Park
21/05/22 11:30 amHome FarmPeamount UtdRossitter JakeMobhi Road
21/05/22 11:30 amBelvedere FCShelbourne AcademyClabescu IonutClontarf Astro
23/05/22 7 pmLeixlip UtdCherry OrchardColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
23/05/22 7 pmMount MerrionHome FarmKai LiDeer Park
23/05/22 7:15 pmMalahide UtdPeamount UtdNolan JackGannon Park
Total : 155