13 Sat C

Competition:5603 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd38Leixlip UtdWoodlands
21/08/21 11:30 amFinglas Utd83Manortown UtdPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
21/08/21 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd03Templeogue UtdKelly AdamThe Lawns
21/08/21 12:30 pmClondalkin Celtic03Peamount UtdBlake NoelSt Cuthberts Pk
28/08/21 10:15 amLourdes Celtic52Castleknock CelticShevlin JohnSundrive Park
28/08/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd52Manortown UtdCurtis AmyLeixlip Amm Centre
28/08/21 11:30 amFinglas Utd20Granada FCBurke ShayKildonan Rd
28/08/21 12:45 pmBallyfermot Utd51Greystones UtdKelly AdamThe Lawns
28/08/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic16Templeogue UtdBrien FlannLoreto Park
04/09/21 10:15 amLourdes Celtic23Manortown UtdKavanagh AndySundrive Park
04/09/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic04Leixlip UtdO'Shea RoryLoreto Park
04/09/21 10:15 amFinglas Utd14Templeogue UtdRossitter JakeKildonan Rd
04/09/21 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic23Castleknock CelticMc Ateer PeterSt Cuthberts Pk
04/09/21 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd50Granada FCBlake NoelThe Lawns
11/09/21 10:15 amManortown Utd32Finglas UtdKeating JackGreentrees Park
11/09/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd13Leicester CelticGiriks ArtursWoodlands
11/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic04Ballyfermot UtdO Kelly SamanthaPorterstown Park
11/09/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd11Clondalkin CelticDoran LiamTymon Park
11/09/21 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd20Lourdes CelticShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
18/09/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic04Granada FCColreavy RayPorterstown Park
18/09/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd02Peamount UtdByrne AlexTymon Park
18/09/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd31Clondalkin CelticRossitter JakeLeixlip Amm Centre
18/09/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd21Lourdes CelticWoodlands
25/09/21 10:15 amGranada FC16Templeogue UtdMolloy JohnMeadow Vale
25/09/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic41Greystones UtdHayden BarryPorterstown Park
25/09/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd22Manortown UtdFitzgerald AdamGreenogue
25/09/21 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic01Leicester CelticMcDonnell GerrySt Cuthberts Pk
25/09/21 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd40Leixlip UtdKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
02/10/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic01Ballyfermot UtdElarbi AemonLoreto Park
02/10/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd04Finglas UtdKelly DavidWoodlands
02/10/21 10:15 amLourdes Celtic04Clondalkin CelticKavanagh AndySundrive Park
02/10/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd50Castleknock CelticByrne AlexTymon Park
02/10/21 11:30 amManortown Utd50Granada FCOrmsby StephenGreentrees Park
02/10/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Peamount UtdFitzgerald AdamLeixlip Amm Centre
09/10/21 10:15 amManortown Utd54Templeogue UtdSmith JohnGreentrees Park
09/10/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic61Granada FCO'Shea RoryLoreto Park
09/10/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd50Greystones UtdKavanagh AndyGreenogue
09/10/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd50Castleknock CelticByrd MartinLeixlip Amm Centre
09/10/21 11:30 amFinglas Utd04Ballyfermot UtdByrne WillieKildonan Rd
16/10/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd21Greystones UtdFitzgerald AdamTymon Park
16/10/21 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic23Finglas UtdMcGuiness TommySt Cuthberts Pk
16/10/21 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd50Lourdes CelticO Brien AdamThe Lawns
16/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic40Manortown UtdColreavy LorcanPorterstown Park
16/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd10Leicester CelticClarke DesGreenogue
16/10/21 1 pmGranada FC13Leixlip UtdGiriks ArtursMEADOWBROOK
23/10/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic05Peamount UtdCurtis AmySundrive Park
23/10/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic30Finglas UtdO'Shea RoryLoreto Park
23/10/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd05Clondalkin CelticWoodlands
23/10/21 1 pmBallyfermot Utd40Castleknock CelticKelly AdamThe Lawns
30/10/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic43Clondalkin CelticO'Shea RoryLoreto Park
30/10/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic44Finglas UtdDoran LiamSundrive Park
30/10/21 12:30 pmGreystones Utd04Castleknock CelticBrien FlannWoodlands
06/11/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd11Clondalkin CelticBarry KevinGreenogue
06/11/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd22Leicester CelticFitzgerald AdamTymon Park
06/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic10Lourdes CelticPorterstown Park
06/11/21 1 pmGreystones Utd12Ballyfermot UtdFreeland BillyWoodlands
13/11/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd40Greystones UtdColreavy RayLeixlip Amm Centre
13/11/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic50Manortown UtdGallagher DerekLoreto Park
13/11/21 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic34Granada FCMcGuiness TommySt Cuthberts Pk
13/11/21 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd20Peamount UtdKelly AdamThe Lawns
13/11/21 12:30 pmFinglas Utd22Castleknock CelticBolger SamKildonan Rd
20/11/21 10:15 amManortown Utd54Lourdes CelticKeating JackGreentrees Park
20/11/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd21Leicester CelticColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
20/11/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd15Peamount UtdFlusk DavidWoodlands
20/11/21 12:30 pmGranada FC12Ballyfermot UtdMolloy JohnMEADOWBROOK
20/11/21 1 pmTempleogue Utd05Finglas UtdOrmsby StephenTymon Park
27/11/21 10:15 amManortown Utd14Clondalkin CelticKavanagh AndyGreentrees Park
27/11/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic21Peamount UtdDunne ChristyPorterstown Park
27/11/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd13Ballyfermot UtdTymon Park
27/11/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd02Finglas UtdColreavy RayLeixlip Amm Centre
27/11/21 12:30 pmGreystones Utd33Granada FCFreeland BillyWoodlands
04/12/21 10:15 amManortown Utd22Castleknock CelticHalligan AdamGreentrees Park
04/12/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd31Granada FCFitzgerald AdamGreenogue
04/12/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic16Leixlip UtdDoran LiamSundrive Park
04/12/21 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic10Greystones UtdCorcoran MartinLoreto Park
11/12/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic20Greystones UtdO Brien AdamSundrive Park
11/12/21 11:30 amGranada FC25Castleknock CelticO'Neill ChrisMEADOWBROOK
11/12/21 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic23Leixlip UtdCoady TommySt Cuthberts Pk
29/01/22 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd40Leicester CelticShannon WillThe Lawns
29/01/22 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic41Lourdes CelticCoady TommySt Cuthberts Pk
29/01/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic25Templeogue UtdO'Connor ThomasPorterstown Park
29/01/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd12Leixlip UtdFitzgerald AdamGreenogue
29/01/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd31Greystones UtdHunter BrendanKildonan Rd
29/01/22 11:45 amGranada FC42Manortown UtdKileen CathalMEADOWBROOK
05/02/22 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd30Finglas UtdKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
05/02/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic02Leixlip UtdAmy DelaneyPorterstown Park
05/02/22 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic20Greystones UtdKavanagh RoySt Cuthberts Pk
05/02/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd64Manortown UtdByrne LiamTymon Park
05/02/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd20Lourdes CelticMathew MooreGreenogue
05/02/22 11:30 amGranada FC05Leicester CelticMolloy JohnMEADOWBROOK
12/02/22 11:30 amLeicester Celtic00Castleknock CelticO'Shea RoryLoreto Park
12/02/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd13Peamount UtdByrne WillieKildonan Rd
05/03/22 10:15 amGranada FC05Finglas UtdClarke DesMEADOWBROOK
05/03/22 11:30 amLeicester Celtic01Lourdes CelticKileen CathalLoreto Park
05/03/22 11:30 amGreystones Utd10Manortown UtdGiriks ArtursWoodlands
05/03/22 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic10Ballyfermot UtdCoady TommySt Cuthberts Pk
05/03/22 1 pmLeixlip Utd20Templeogue UtdMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
12/03/22 12:30 pmBallyfermot Utd20Clondalkin CelticEnglish LeeThe Lawns
19/03/22 10:30 amManortown Utd14Greystones UtdKeating JackGreentrees Park
19/03/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic05Ballyfermot UtdBrennan VincentSundrive Park
19/03/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd12Leixlip UtdFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
19/03/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic03Leicester CelticMahon AlanPorterstown Park
26/03/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd01Ballyfermot UtdByrne LiamGreenogue
26/03/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic13Leicester CelticColreavy LorcanSundrive Park
26/03/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic12Finglas UtdClarke DesPorterstown Park
26/03/22 12:30 pmGreystones Utd30Templeogue UtdKelly DavidWoodlands
02/04/22 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd50Manortown UtdShannon WillThe Lawns
02/04/22 10:15 amGranada FC23Greystones UtdWills DavidMeadowbrook
02/04/22 10:30 amPeamount Utd21Templeogue UtdRaymond DerekGreenogue
02/04/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd41Clondalkin CelticCaswell GrahamKildonan Rd
09/04/22 10:15 amLourdes Celtic13Templeogue UtdShevlin JohnSundrive Park
09/04/22 10:15 amFinglas Utd20Leicester CelticBrowne MartinKildonan Rd
09/04/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd40Castleknock CelticRaymond DerekGreenogue
09/04/22 11:30 amManortown Utd13Ballyfermot UtdSmith JohnGreentrees Park
09/04/22 12:30 pm (P)Granada FCClondalkin CelticMolloy JohnMeadowbrook
23/04/22 10:15 amManortown Utd25Leicester CelticKeating JackGreentrees Park
23/04/22 10:15 amGranada FC53Lourdes CelticMolloy JohnMeadowbrook
30/04/22 11:15 amGranada FC22Peamount UtdMolloy JohnMeadow Vale
02/05/22 7 pmTempleogue Utd55Granada FCFitzgerald AdamTymon Park
02/05/22 7 pmManortown Utd12Leixlip UtdKeating JackGreentrees Park
02/05/22 7 pmLeicester Celtic16Peamount UtdCooke MichaelLoreto Park
04/05/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd32Lourdes CelticBrowne MartinKildonan Rd
07/05/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic00Granada FCSundrive Park
07/05/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd01Ballyfermot UtdMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
07/05/22 11:30 amClondalkin CelticManortown UtdSt Cuthberts Pk
07/05/22 12:30 pmPeamount Utd21Finglas UtdRaymond DerekGreenogue
16/05/22 7 pmManortown Utd16Peamount UtdKeating JackGreentrees Park
16/05/22 7 pmFinglas Utd33Leixlip UtdPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
16/05/22 7 pmClondalkin Celtic11Templeogue UtdCoady TommySt Cuthberts Pk
21/05/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd02Lourdes CelticFitzgerald AdamTymon Park
21/05/22 10:30 amLeixlip Utd20Granada FCColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
21/05/22 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticClondalkin CelticBurke ShayPorterstown Park
Total : 132