14 Sat Maj

Competition:5614 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town26Shelbourne AcademyStation Rd, Newbridge
21/08/21 11:30 amArklow Town61Stella MarisTravers Insurances Pk
21/08/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd01St FrancisCross DavidWoodlands
21/08/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard32St Kevin's BoysFitzgerald GerardElmdale Cresent
24/08/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC51St MochtasShevlin JohnKilbogget Park
28/08/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC42St FrancisBrown RossPaddy's Hill
28/08/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd13Shelbourne AcademyKileen CathalWoodlands
28/08/21 11:30 amCorduff FC25Cherry OrchardColreavy LorcanCorduff Pk
28/08/21 11:30 amArklow Town13St Joseph's BoysTravers Insurances Pk
28/08/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas03St Kevin's BoysBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
28/08/21 12:15 pm (P)Stella MarisNewbridge TownRossitter JakeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
28/08/21 1 pmPeamount Utd14Cabinteely FCFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
04/09/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys20St MochtasWells LiamPearse Park
04/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard42Portmarnock AFCShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
04/09/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC41Greystones UtdFlusk DavidKilbogget Park
04/09/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy02Arklow TownMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
04/09/21 11:30 amSt Francis32Stella MarisBrady MatthewBaldonnel
04/09/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys61Corduff FCMcLoughlin NiallShanowen Road
11/09/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys73Cherry OrchardO'Dowd AaronWards Cross
11/09/21 11:30 am (P)Peamount UtdSt FrancisGreenogue
11/09/21 11:30 am (P)Arklow TownCabinteely FCTravers Insurances Pk
11/09/21 11:30 amStella Maris05Portmarnock AFCRossitter JakeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
11/09/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas05Shelbourne AcademyByrne WilliePorterstown Road
11/09/21 12:30 pmCorduff FC05St Joseph's BoysPoutch DerekCorduff Pk
11/09/21 1 pmGreystones Utd12Newbridge TownMooney RobertWoodlands
18/09/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd12Portmarnock AFCKelly DavidWoodlands
18/09/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd00Newbridge TownCross DavidGreenogue
18/09/21 11:30 amArklow Town23St FrancisTravers Insurances Pk
18/09/21 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys01Shelbourne AcademyO Hara AidanWards Cross
18/09/21 1 pmCorduff FC05Cabinteely FCDeehan EamonnCorduff Pk
25/09/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC12Arklow TownHilliard LarPaddy's Hill
25/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard31Peamount UtdRossitter JakeElmdale Cresent
25/09/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town50Corduff FCHalligan AdamStation Rd, Newbridge
25/09/21 11:30 amSt Francis33St MochtasMcClinton GerardBaldonnel
25/09/21 11:30 amStella Maris05Greystones UtdGibbons DavidDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
25/09/21 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy03St Joseph's BoysNolan JackAUL Complex
02/10/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC13Corduff FCRossitter JakePaddy's Hill
02/10/21 11:30 amStella Maris03St MochtasByrne WillieDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
02/10/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town12St Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
02/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard30Greystones UtdEarley MichaelElmdale Cresent
02/10/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC11Shelbourne AcademyKilbogget Park
02/10/21 1 pmSt Francis05St Kevin's BoysShortall PaulBaldonnel
02/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd21Arklow TownHilliard LarGreenogue
09/10/21 11:30 amArklow Town25St Kevin's BoysTravers Insurances Pk
09/10/21 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys30Cherry OrchardMcGrath MarkPearse Park
09/10/21 1 pm (P)Peamount UtdPortmarnock AFCKavanagh AndyGreenogue
09/10/21 1 pmCorduff FC32Greystones UtdIbeanu IsraelCorduff Pk
16/10/21 10:30 amSt Mochtas32Peamount UtdBurke ShayPorterstown Road
16/10/21 11:30 amCorduff FC11Stella MarisGibbons DavidCorduff Pk
16/10/21 11:30 amArklow Town33Greystones UtdTravers Insurances Pk
16/10/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy03Newbridge TownAUL Complex
16/10/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC11Cherry OrchardKilbogget Park
16/10/21 1 pm (P)St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCGreen LukeWards Cross
16/10/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys41St FrancisMcGrath MarkPearse Park
23/10/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd40St MochtasCross DavidWoodlands
23/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard51Arklow TownShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
23/10/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC01St Joseph's BoysBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
23/10/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town43Cabinteely FCDonohoe JoeStation Rd, Newbridge
23/10/21 11:30 amStella Maris05St Kevin's BoysGreen LukeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
23/10/21 11:30 amSt Francis13Shelbourne AcademyO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
23/10/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd41Corduff FCO Toole KevinGreenogue
30/10/21 10:15 amPeamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysMcLoughlin NiallGreenogue
30/10/21 10:30 amStella MarisShelbourne AcademyRake DavidDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
30/10/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd23St Kevin's BoysCross DavidWoodlands
30/10/21 11:30 amArklow Town50Corduff FCTravers Insurances Pk
30/10/21 12:30 pmSt Francis24Newbridge TownMichura KrzysztofBaldonnel
30/10/21 1 pmPortmarnock AFC32Cabinteely FCRossitter JakePaddy's Hill
06/11/21 11:30 amCorduff FC11Shelbourne AcademyHilliard LarCorduff Pk
06/11/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC50Stella MarisNason DanielKilbogget Park
13/11/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC52Peamount UtdMooney RobertKilbogget Park
13/11/21 10:30 amShelbourne Academy02Greystones UtdStanley ThomasAUL Complex
13/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard20Corduff FCFitzgerald GerardElmdale Cresent
13/11/21 11:30 amNewbridge TownStella MarisStation Rd, Newbridge
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys50St MochtasBurke ShayWards Cross
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys22Arklow TownMcGrath MarkPearse Park
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Francis31Portmarnock AFCKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
20/11/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC35St Kevin's BoysHalligan AdamKilbogget Park
20/11/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC23Cherry OrchardStanley ThomasPaddy's Hill
20/11/21 11:30 amArklow Town21Newbridge TownTravers Insurances Pk
20/11/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd10Stella MarisFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
20/11/21 11:30 amSt Francis13Greystones UtdO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
20/11/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy30Corduff FCRossitter JakeAUL Complex
27/11/21 10:15 am (P)St Kevin's BoysStella MarisMcEvoy BenWards Cross
27/11/21 10:15 am (P)Newbridge TownPeamount UtdTBAStation Rd, Newbridge
27/11/21 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCBruton AndrewAUL Complex
27/11/21 1 pmCherry Orchard21St MochtasRaymond DerekElmdale Cresent
04/12/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd11Cabinteely FCCross DavidWoodlands
04/12/21 11:30 amArklow TownShelbourne AcademyTravers Insurances Pk
04/12/21 11:30 amStella Maris27St FrancisNolan JackDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
04/12/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town11Portmarnock AFCColreavy RayStation Rd, Newbridge
04/12/21 1 pmCorduff FC25St Kevin's BoysByrne WillieCorduff Pk
04/12/21 1 pmPeamount UtdSt MochtasFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
11/12/21 10:15 am (P)Portmarnock AFCGreystones UtdStanley ThomasPaddy's Hill
11/12/21 10:15 amNewbridge Town22St MochtasRoantree QuintenStation Rd, Newbridge
11/12/21 10:15 am (P)Cherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysColreavy RayElmdale Cresent
11/12/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy00St Kevin's BoysDunne ChristyAUL Complex
11/12/21 11:30 amStella MarisPeamount UtdClabescu IonutDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
11/12/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC40Corduff FCCooke MichaelKilbogget Park
11/12/21 1 pmSt Francis33Arklow TownKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
Total : 99