DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amBeechwood FC25Templeogue UtdO'Dowd AaronHerbert Park
21/08/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd21Lourdes CelticBruton AndrewLeixlip Amm Centre
21/08/21 1 pmGreystones Utd02Malahide UtdCross DavidWoodlands
21/08/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic02St FrancisIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
28/08/21 11:45 amShelbourne Academy50Peamount UtdBruton AndrewAUL Complex
28/08/21 11:45 amCrumlin Utd04Malahide UtdGallagher DerekWillie Pearse Park
28/08/21 12 pmSt Kevin's Boys35Cabinteely FCMcClinton GerardShanowen Road
28/08/21 1 pmCherry Orchard14St FrancisColreavy RayElmdale Cresent
28/08/21 1 pmBeechwood FC23Castleknock CelticO'Shea RoryHerbert Park
28/08/21 1 pmTempleogue Utd52Greystones UtdO'Dowd AaronTymon Park
04/09/21 11:45 amCabinteely FC50Beechwood FCFlusk DavidKilbogget Park
04/09/21 1 pmSt Francis40Lourdes CelticBrady MatthewBaldonnel
04/09/21 1 pmPeamount Utd23St Kevin's BoysFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
04/09/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd11Templeogue UtdByrne Keith HLeixlip Amm Centre
04/09/21 1 pmGreystones Utd20Crumlin UtdHalligan AdamWoodlands
04/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic41Cherry OrchardColreavy RayPorterstown Park
04/09/21 1 pmMalahide Utd11Shelbourne AcademyDunne ChristyGannon Park
11/09/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy32Lourdes CelticMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
11/09/21 11:30 amBeechwood FC20Greystones UtdWells LiamHerbert Park
11/09/21 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys30Leixlip UtdO'Dowd AaronShanowen Road
11/09/21 12:30 pmCrumlin Utd03Templeogue UtdColreavy LorcanWillie Pearse Park
11/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic40Peamount UtdMcLoughlin NiallPorterstown Park
11/09/21 1 pmCabinteely FC10St FrancisGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
18/09/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC33Shelbourne AcademyQuinn ThomasKilbogget Park
18/09/21 1 pmPeamount Utd31Crumlin UtdCross DavidGreenogue
18/09/21 1 pmMalahide Utd31Templeogue UtdBruton AndrewGannon Park
18/09/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd01St FrancisRossitter JakeLeixlip Amm Centre
18/09/21 1 pmGreystones Utd03Lourdes CelticKelly DavidWoodlands
18/09/21 1 pmCherry Orchard51Beechwood FCFlusk DavidElmdale Cresent
18/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic51St Kevin's BoysColreavy RayPorterstown Park
25/09/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd11St Kevin's BoysDunne ChristyGannon Park
25/09/21 1 pmCabinteely FC02Cherry OrchardGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
25/09/21 1 pmGreystones Utd12Shelbourne AcademyFlusk DavidWoodlands
25/09/21 1 pmPeamount Utd51Beechwood FCFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
25/09/21 1 pmSt Francis11Castleknock CelticMcClinton GerardBaldonnel
25/09/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd32Crumlin UtdO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
02/10/21 11:30 amCrumlin Utd23Lourdes CelticBrennan VincentWillie Pearse Park
02/10/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy12Leixlip UtdAUL Complex
02/10/21 1 pmCherry Orchard32Peamount UtdShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
02/10/21 1 pmBeechwood FC03Malahide UtdQuinn ThomasHerbert Park
02/10/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys20Greystones UtdMcEvoy BenWards Cross
02/10/21 1 pmTempleogue Utd04St FrancisByrne AlexTymon Park
09/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd00Castleknock CelticShevlin JohnGreenogue
09/10/21 1 pmMalahide Utd30Cherry OrchardMcLoughlin NiallGannon Park
09/10/21 1 pmGreystones Utd33Beechwood FCElarbi AemonWoodlands
09/10/21 1 pmTempleogue Utd31Leixlip UtdO'Dowd AaronTymon Park
16/10/21 11:45 amTempleogue Utd11St Kevin's BoysFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
16/10/21 11:45 amLourdes Celtic32Beechwood FCQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
16/10/21 12:30 pmCrumlin Utd01Shelbourne AcademyBrennan VincentWillie Pearse Park
16/10/21 1 pmGreystones Utd21Castleknock CelticFlusk DavidWoodlands
16/10/21 1 pmSt Francis42Peamount UtdCross DavidBaldonnel
16/10/21 1 pmMalahide Utd11Cabinteely FCDunne ChristyGannon Park
16/10/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd03Cherry OrchardO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
23/10/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys10St FrancisColreavy RayWards Cross
30/10/21 11:45 amPeamount Utd13Templeogue UtdMcLoughlin NiallGreenogue
30/10/21 1 pmGreystones Utd22Leixlip UtdCross DavidWoodlands
30/10/21 1 pmCherry Orchard02St Kevin's BoysShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
30/10/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic30Shelbourne AcademyIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
30/10/21 1 pmCabinteely FC30Crumlin UtdGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
13/11/21 1 pmCrumlin Utd24Beechwood FCWillie Pearse Park
13/11/21 1 pmSt FrancisLeixlip UtdKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
20/11/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd31Beechwood FCDunne ChristyGannon Park
20/11/21 1 pmGreystones Utd21St Kevin's BoysFlusk DavidWoodlands
20/11/21 1 pmPeamount Utd31Cherry OrchardFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
20/11/21 1 pmLeixlip UtdShelbourne AcademyColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
20/11/21 1 pmSt Francis10Templeogue UtdO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
20/11/21 1 pmCabinteely FC11Castleknock CelticHalligan AdamKilbogget Park
27/11/21 11:30 amCrumlin Utd01Peamount UtdCross DavidWillie Pearse Park
27/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic12Templeogue UtdDunne ChristyPorterstown Park
04/12/21 1 pmSt Francis50Crumlin UtdO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
11/12/21 1 pmPeamount Utd01St FrancisShevlin JohnGreenogue
11/12/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys21Templeogue UtdO'Dowd AaronShanowen Road
11/12/21 1 pmCherry Orchard24Leixlip UtdColreavy RayElmdale Cresent
11/12/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic21Greystones UtdRossitter JakePorterstown Park
11/12/21 1 pmCabinteely FC02Malahide UtdCooke MichaelKilbogget Park
29/01/22 11 amLourdes CelticTempleogue UtdByrne AlexTymon Park
29/01/22 11 amMalahide Utd51Castleknock CelticNolan JackGannon Park
29/01/22 11:45 amSt Francis15St Kevin's BoysO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
29/01/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy10Greystones UtdMcEvoy BenAUL Complex
29/01/22 1 pmBeechwood FC25Peamount UtdFlusk DavidHerbert Park
05/02/22 10:30 amLourdes Celtic21Cherry OrchardQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
05/02/22 11 amMalahide Utd02Peamount UtdNolan JackGannon Park
05/02/22 11:30 amGreystones Utd42Cabinteely FCKelly DavidWoodlands
05/02/22 11:30 amCrumlin Utd03St Kevin's BoysBrennan VincentWillie Pearse Park
05/02/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd51Beechwood FCByrne AlexTymon Park
05/02/22 11:45 amSt Francis32Shelbourne AcademyFitzgerald GerardBaldonnel
05/02/22 11:45 amLeixlip Utd22Castleknock CelticColreavy RayLeixlip Amm Centre
12/02/22 1 pmBeechwood FCShelbourne AcademyMooney RobertHerbert Park
19/02/22 1 pmPeamount Utd42Greystones UtdGallagher DerekGreenogue
19/02/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys02Shelbourne AcademyQuinn ThomasWards Cross
19/02/22 1 pmBeechwood FC20Crumlin UtdBrennan VincentHerbert Park
19/02/22 1 pmCherry Orchard11Templeogue UtdO'Dowd AaronElmdale Cresent
19/02/22 1 pmCabinteely FCLeixlip UtdMooney RobertKilbogget Park
05/03/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy01Templeogue UtdQuinn ThomasAUL Complex
05/03/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC13Peamount UtdGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
05/03/22 12:30 pmCrumlin UtdSt FrancisBrennan VincentWillie Pearse Park
05/03/22 1 pmCherry Orchard21Greystones UtdColreavy RayElmdale Cresent
05/03/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic10Malahide UtdIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
12/03/22 1 pm (P)Peamount UtdLourdes CelticShevlin JohnGreenogue
12/03/22 1 pmMalahide Utd30Leixlip UtdMcLoughlin NiallGannon Park
12/03/22 1 pmGreystones Utd02St FrancisEllison DeclanWoodlands
12/03/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic51Crumlin UtdTBAPorterstown Park
19/03/22 11:45 amLeixlip Utd11Greystones UtdShevlin JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
19/03/22 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys20Cherry OrchardDunne ChristyWards Cross
19/03/22 12:30 pm (P)Crumlin UtdCabinteely FCQuinn ThomasWillie Pearse Park
19/03/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd21Peamount UtdFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
19/03/22 1 pmSt Francis13Beechwood FCColreavy RayBaldonnel
19/03/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy21Castleknock CelticBruton AndrewAUL Complex
19/03/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic00Malahide UtdBrennan VincentSundrive Park
26/03/22 11:30 amCrumlin Utd03Castleknock CelticBrennan VincentWillie Pearse Park
26/03/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic01Peamount UtdO'Dowd AaronSundrive Park
26/03/22 1 pmLeixlip Utd13Malahide UtdBruton AndrewLeixlip Amm Centre
26/03/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd01Cabinteely FCByrne AlexTymon Park
02/04/22 11:30 amGreystones Utd12Peamount UtdKelly DavidWoodlands
02/04/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd20Crumlin UtdFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
02/04/22 1 pmSt Francis22Malahide UtdKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
02/04/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy42St Kevin's BoysBrady MatthewAUL Complex
02/04/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic11Castleknock CelticRossitter JakeSundrive Park
02/04/22 1 pmLeixlip Utd03Cabinteely FCByrne AlexLeixlip Amm Centre
02/04/22 1 pmBeechwood FC23Cherry OrchardMooney RobertHerbert Park
09/04/22 11:30 amMalahide Utd30Crumlin UtdNolan JackGannon Park
09/04/22 1 pmSt Francis21Cherry OrchardKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
09/04/22 1 pmPeamount Utd14Shelbourne AcademyByrne AlexGreenogue
09/04/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic30Beechwood FCBrady MatthewPorterstown Park
09/04/22 1 pmCabinteely FC11St Kevin's BoysFlusk DavidKilbogget Park
18/04/22 6:30 amPeamount Utd20Cabinteely FCRaymond DerekGreenogue
18/04/22 6:30 amLourdes Celtic21Leixlip UtdQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
23/04/22Shelbourne Academy42Beechwood FCAUL Complex
23/04/22 12:45 pmCrumlin Utd14Leixlip UtdBrennan VincentWillie Pearse Park
23/04/22 1 pmCherry OrchardCabinteely FCShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
26/04/22 6:30 pmCabinteely FC32Greystones UtdKilbogget Park
28/04/22 6:30 pmCabinteely FC13Lourdes CelticKilbogget Park
30/04/22 6:30 amTempleogue Utd21Shelbourne AcademyFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
30/04/22 11 amLeixlip Utd05St Kevin's BoysShannon WillLeixlip Amm Centre
30/04/22 11:30 amPeamount UtdMalahide UtdByrne AlexGreenogue
30/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard02Castleknock CelticShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
30/04/22 1 pmBeechwood FC13St FrancisBrennan VincentHerbert Park
03/05/22 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic01Lourdes CelticFloody PatrickPorterstown Park
04/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys21Malahide UtdShanowen Road
04/05/22 7 pmLeixlip Utd22Beechwood FCLeixlip Amm Centre
04/05/22 7 pmGreystones Utd02Cherry OrchardWoodlands
04/05/22 7 pmCastleknock CelticCabinteely FCPorterstown Park
07/05/22Beechwood FC02Lourdes CelticHerbert Park
07/05/22 11:30 amSt Francis12Cabinteely FCKavanagh RoyBaldonnel
07/05/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd30Cherry OrchardGallagher DerekTymon Park
07/05/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys50Crumlin UtdMcLoughlin NiallWards Cross
11/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys41Beechwood FCShanowen Road
21/05/22 11:45 amLeixlip UtdPeamount UtdColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
21/05/22 12:45 pmBeechwood FC21Cabinteely FCMooney RobertHerbert Park
21/05/22 1 pmCherry Orchard32Crumlin UtdBrennan VincentElmdale Cresent
21/05/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic11St FrancisFitzgerald GerardSundrive Park
21/05/22 1 pmGreystones Utd10Templeogue UtdCross DavidWoodlands
21/05/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy40Malahide UtdAUL Complex
23/05/22 7 pmBeechwood FC33Leixlip UtdFlusk DavidHerbert Park
24/05/22 7 pmShelbourne AcademySt FrancisRossitter JakeAUL Complex
24/05/22 7 pmPeamount UtdLeixlip UtdByrne AlexGreenogue
24/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys50Castleknock CelticMcLoughlin NiallWards Cross
24/05/22 7:15 pm (P)Lourdes CelticCabinteely FCCarey DerekSundrive Park
26/05/22 7 pmCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyQuinn ThomasElmdale Cresent
26/05/22 7:30 pmCrumlin UtdGreystones UtdO Brien AdamWillie Pearse Park
28/05/22 10:30 amLourdes CelticShelbourne AcademyBrennan VincentSundrive Park
28/05/22 11:45 amCabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilbogget Park
28/05/22 1 pmMalahide UtdGreystones UtdNolan JackGannon Park
28/05/22 1 pmSt Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdDunne Christy
28/05/22 1 pmSt FrancisGreystones UtdBaldonnel
31/05/22 7 pmShelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCMcLoughlin NiallAUL Complex
31/05/22 7 pmMalahide UtdLourdes CelticButler StephenGannon Park
31/05/22 7 pmBeechwood FCSt Kevin's BoysCross DavidHerbert Park
Lourdes CelticCrumlin UtdSundrive Park
Lourdes CelticSt Kevin's BoysSundrive Park
Shelbourne AcademyCrumlin UtdAUL Complex
Crumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
Templeogue UtdCastleknock CelticTymon Park
St Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticWards Cross
Lourdes CelticTempleogue UtdSundrive Park
PSt Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticWards Cross
Cherry OrchardLourdes CelticElmdale Cresent
Shelbourne AcademyCherry OrchardAUL Complex
Lourdes Celtic32Greystones UtdSundrive Park
Templeogue UtdMalahide UtdTymon Park
Total : 180