DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Last 12
January 2022
15/01/22 10:30 amCherry Orchard (Inter Sat)05St Kevin's Boys (Inter Sat)Byrd MartinElmdale Cresent
15/01/22 11 amGreystones Utd (Maj Sat)05St Joseph's Boys (Inter Sun)Kelly DavidWoodlands
16/01/22 10:15 amShamrock Rovers (Inter Sun)00Shamrock Rovers (Inter Sat)*
Shamrock Rovers (Inter Sat) win 2-3 after pens
Carey DerekRoadstone S&S Club
16/01/22 10:15 amShelbourne Academy (Inter Sun)40St Francis (Maj Sat)Browne MartinAUL Complex
15/01/22 11 amBeechwood FC (Maj Sat)10Malahide Utd (Inter Sun)Cooke MichaelBeech Hill
16/01/22 10:15 amCrumlin Utd (Inter Sun)04Portmarnock AFC (Inter Sun)Halligan AdamWillie Pearse Park
Last 32
November 2021
28/11/21 10:15 amShamrock Rovers (Inter Sun)50Home Farm (12.2N)Roadstone S&S Club
27/11/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard (Inter Sat)10Belvedere FC (Inter Sat)Shevlin JohnSt Johns College Ballyfermot
27/11/21 10:15 amShamrock Rovers (Inter Sat)50Park Celtic (12.2S)Roadstone S&S Club
28/11/21 10:15 amLakelands FC (12.2S)01Beechwood FC (Maj Sat)Keating JamieLeopardstown Pk
27/11/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd (Inter Sat)04St Francis (Maj Sat)Colreavy RayLeixlip Amm Centre
27/11/21 11:15 amSt Joseph's Boys (Maj Sat)12Portmarnock AFC (Inter Sun)McGrath MarkPearse Park
28/11/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas (Inter Sun)01Shelbourne Academy (Inter Sun)Ibeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
27/11/21 12:30 pmPark Celtic (Maj Sat)05St Joseph's Boys (Inter Sun)Browne DavidCabinteely park
28/11/21 10:15 amCrumlin Utd (Inter Sun)51Cherry Orchard (Inter Sunday)McCann RobertPearse Park
December 2021
04/12/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd (Inter Sat)02Malahide Utd (Inter Sun)Fitzgerald GerardGreenogue
November 2021
27/11/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd (Maj Sat)30Tallaght Town (12.2S)Kelly DavidWoodlands
28/11/21 10:15 amNewbridge Town (12.2S)05St Kevin's Boys (Inter Sat)Donohoe JoeStation Rd, Newbridge
Round 1
November 2021
07/11/21Home Farm (12.2N)31Cabinteely FC (12.2S)VEC Whitehall
06/11/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic (Inter Sat)14Shamrock Rovers (Inter Sat)Shevlin JohnHermitage Pk
07/11/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys (Inter Sun)32Knocklyon Utd (12.2S)Wills DavidPearse Park
07/11/21 10:15 amCrumlin Utd (12.2S)02Portmarnock AFC (Inter Sun)Quinn ThomasWillie Pearse Park
07/11/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas (Inter Sun)51Ardmore Rovers (Inter Sunday)Ibeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
07/11/21 11:30 amShamrock Rovers (Inter Sun)40Howth Celtic (Maj Sat)Barry KevinRoadstone S&S Club
06/11/21 11:30 amCelbridge Town (Inter Sat)12Peamount Utd (Inter Sat)Deehan EamonnBallymakealy
06/11/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd (Maj Sat)51Corduff FC (11A)Freeland BillyWoodlands
07/11/21 11:15 amLusk Utd (12.4)13St Francis (Maj Sat)Gill TerryDunemer
06/11/21 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd (Maj Sat)01St Joseph's Boys (Maj Sat)Hayden BarryLoughlinstown Road
07/11/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard (Inter Sunday)41St John Vianney (12.2N)Shaw GarySt Johns College Ballyfermot
06/11/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd (Inter Sat)15St Kevin's Boys (Inter Sat)Fitzgerald GerardTymon Park
07/11/21 12:45 pmGranada FC (12.3)05Leixlip Utd (Inter Sat)Brien FlannMEADOWVALE
06/11/21 10:15 amBelvedere FC (Inter Sat)50Blessington AFC (12.4)Brady MatthewFairview Park
06/11/21 10:30 amCherry Orchard (Inter Sat)21Broadford Rovers (Inter Sun)O'Dowd AaronSt Johns College Ballyfermot
07/11/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd (Inter Sun)41Ardmore Rovers(Maj Sat)Hilliard LarGannon Park
06/11/21 11:30 amBeechwood FC (Maj Sat)42Corduff FC (Maj Sat)Giriks ArtursBeech Hill
07/11/21 10:15 amLarkview FC (12.5)05Newbridge Town (12.2S)Carey DerekStanaway Park
06/11/21 10:30 amPalmerstown FC (Maj Sat)05Lakelands FC (12.2S)Curtis AmyGlenaulin Park
06/11/21 12:30 pmPark Celtic (Maj Sat)50Stella Maris (12.6)Browne DavidCabinteely park
13/11/21 10:15 amFinglas Utd (Maj Sat)35Tallaght Town (12.2S)Browne MartinKildonan Rd
21/11/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC (Inter Sun)03Crumlin Utd (Inter Sun)Flusk DavidKilbogget Park
06/11/21 10:30 amShelbourne Academy (Inter Sat)12Shelbourne Academy (Inter Sun)McLoughlin NiallAUL Complex
07/11/21 11 amBroadford Rovers (12.3)15Park Celtic (12.2S)Waters PatrickMarlay Park
Round-Robin Games
October 2021
09/10/21St Marys Boys (12D1)15Corduff FC (11A)Moreen Park
09/10/21Broadford Rovers (12D)05St Joseph's Boys (Maj Sat)Marley Park
09/10/21 10:15 amHowth Celtic (Maj Sat)30St Mochtas (Maj 1)Stanley ThomasCeltic Park
09/10/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd (Inter Sat)50Blessington AFC (12D)O'Dowd AaronTymon Park
09/10/21 10:15 amStella Maris (12A)24Greystones Utd (Maj Sat)Hilliard LarDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
09/10/21 10:15 amArdmore Rovers(Maj Sat)10Granada FC (12B)Kelly DavidBallywaltrim
09/10/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd (Inter Sat)51Ballyoulster Utd (A Sat)Shevlin JohnGreenogue
09/10/21 10:15 amBlessington AFC (12.4)*
Blessington AFC (12.4) win 5-4 after pens
11Killester/Donnycarney FC (12A)Byrne AlexCross Chapel
09/10/21 10:15 amFinglas Utd (Maj Sat)10Raheny Utd (12.2N)Byrne WillieKildonan Rd
09/10/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd (Inter Sat)21Swords Celtic (12.2N)Byrd MartinLeixlip Amm Centre
09/10/21 10:15 amBeechwood FC (B Sat)02Granada FC (12.3)Byrne LiamBeech Hill
09/10/21 10:15 amSt Francis (Maj Sat)10Fingals Celtic (Sat Inter)O Toole KevinJohn Hyland Park
09/10/21 10:15 amBelvedere FC (Maj 1)01St Joseph's Boys (Inter Sun)Green LukeFairview Park
09/10/21 11:15 amEsker Celtic (Inter Sat)20Bluebell/Knockmitten (Maj 1)McDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
09/10/21 11:30 amCrumlin Utd (12A)14Celbridge Town (Inter Sat)Brennan VincentWillie Pearse Park
09/10/21 11:30 amShelbourne Academy (Inter Sat)53Glasnevin FC (12.4)Rossitter JakeAUL Complex
09/10/21 1 pmBeechwood FC (Maj Sat)21Home Farm (Maj Sat)Byrne LiamBeech Hill
10/10/21Drogheda Boys (12.2N)15Shelbourne Academy (Inter Sun)Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local
10/10/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd (12.3)01Ballyoulster Utd (Maj Sat)Browne MartinSt Anne's Park
10/10/21 10:15 amBroadford Rovers(12.7)05Cabinteely FC (12.2S)Byrne LiamMarley Park
10/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard (12.3)05Belvedere FC (Inter Sat)Colreavy LorcanSt Johns College Ballyfermot
10/10/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers (12.2S)15Cherry Orchard (Inter Sat)Ward ReeceBeechfield
10/10/21 10:15 amLarkview FC (12.5)30Carriglea FC (12D)Halligan AdamStanaway Park
10/10/21 10:15 amMount Merrion (12.2S)25Cherry Orchard (Inter Sunday)McGrath MarkDeer Park
10/10/21 10:15 amStella Maris (12.6)50Bluebell/Knockmitten (12.8)Rake DavidDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
10/10/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC (12.2N)04St Kevin's Boys (Inter Sat)Hunter BrendanScribblestown
10/10/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC (Inter Sun)50Bohemians FC (Maj Sat)Coffey DarrenPaddy's Hill
10/10/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy (12.2N)25Home Farm (12.2N)Butler StephenAUL Complex
10/10/21 10:15 amBroadford Rovers (Inter Sun)51Belvedere FC (12.2N)Brien FlannMarlay Park
10/10/21 10:15 amLakelands FC (12.2S)41Castleknock Celtic (Maj Sat)Langley StephenLeopardstown Pk
10/10/21 10:15 amPark Celtic (12.2S)32St Kevin's Boys(Maj Sat)Shaw GaryCabinteely park
10/10/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers (12.3)03Crumlin Utd (Inter Sun)Ward ReeceBeechfield
10/10/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC (12.5)03Shamrock Rovers (Inter Sat)Hunter BrendanScribblestown
10/10/21 11:30 amTolka Rovers (12.4)14Broadford Rovers (12.3)Caswell GrahamJohnstown Park
10/10/21 12:15 pmCrumlin Utd (12.2S)21Kilnamanagh AFC (12.2S)Daly NedWillie Pearse Park
10/10/21 12:30 pmSt John Vianney (12.2N)21Dalkey Utd (Maj 1)O'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
Total : 101