DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
17/10/21PARKVILLACastleknock Celtic U17
17/10/21DONNYCARNEY CEL NDSLFirhouse Carmel
17/10/21 11 amTempleogue UtdBALBRIGGAN NDSLWells LiamTymon Park
17/10/21 11 amSWORDS CELTIC U18Castleknock Celtic U18Rossitter JakeBalheary Swords
17/10/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys 17 MAJSt Kevin's Boys 17AColreavy Ray
17/10/21 11 amShelbourne Academy 17 pashbourne utdDunne ChristyAUL Complex
17/10/21 11 amLourdes Celtic 18 PREMHome Farm 17 MAJORO'Dowd AaronSundrive Park
17/10/21 11 amEsker Celtic u18Belvedere FC u18Brady MatthewWillsbrook Park
17/10/21 11 amBohemians FC 17 PREMSt Kevin's Boys 18 PREMMcLoughlin NiallAlbert College Park
17/10/21 11 amVerona FCSWORDS MANOR NDSLButler StephenCoolmine Pk
17/10/21 12:30 pmEsker Celtic 17Shelbourne Academy 18 PBrady MatthewWillsbrook Park
17/10/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys 17pKELLS CELNECSLMagee JeffSt Aidan's A/W
17/10/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC 18PBohemians FC NDSLFitzpatrick RobertNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
17/10/21 1 pmTallaght Town 17pStella Maris 17pByrne AlexCarolan Park
17/10/21 1 pmSwords CelticLucan Utd 18 PREMRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
17/10/21 1 pmSt John BoscoSt Kevin's Boys 18 AMichura KrzysztofBrickfields Park
17/10/21 1 pmCastleknock CelticRathcoole BoysGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
17/10/21 1 pmHome Farm 18 PREMMount Merrion YOUTHSDunne ChristyAUL Complex
17/10/21 1 pmGreystones UtdKilnamanagh AFCFlusk DavidWoodlands
17/10/21 1 pmCrumlin Utd 18PREMSt Joseph's Boys 18 PREMShevlin JohnWillie Pearse Park
17/10/21 1 pmBelvedere FC 17St Kevin's Boys 18 MAJORRake DavidClontarf Astro
17/10/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys 17 PREMDalkey UtdColreavy RayPearse Park
31/10/21 11 amWalsh Town NDSLHome Farm 17P
31/10/21 11 amBallymun Utd10Arklow TownBallymun Soc Complex
31/10/21 11:15 amBohemians FC U18 NDSLStella Maris U18Phoneix Park
21/11/21ARTANEBEAMOUNTLucan Utd 18 PREM
21/11/21KELLS CELNECSLShelbourne Academy 17 p
21/11/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys 18 PREMFirhouse CarmelButler StephenSt Aidan's A/W
21/11/21 11 amCrumlin Utd 18PREMMount Merrion YOUTHSNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
21/11/21 11 amStella Maris 17pBallymun UtdMcEvoy BenDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
21/11/21 1 pmVerona FCLarkview FCIbeanu IsraelCoolmine Pk
21/11/21 1 pmSwords CelticGreystones UtdRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
21/11/21 1 pmStella Maris U18Cherry Orchard 17PMcEvoy BenDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
21/11/21 1 pmSt John BoscoWalsh Town NDSLWells LiamBrickfields Park
21/11/21 1 pmRAHENEY UTDTempleogue UtdMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Park
21/11/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic 18 PREMEsker Celtic 17Quinn ThomasSundrive Park
21/11/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC 18PPARKVILLAMcCann RobertNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
21/11/21 1 pmEsker Celtic u18Castleknock Celtic U18Hawkins DenisHermitage Pk
21/11/21 1 pmBelvedere FC 17St Joseph's Boys 17 PREMBruton AndrewClontarf Astro
12/12/21SWORDS CELTIC U18Bye
12/12/21 11 amBallymun UtdSt Joseph's Boys 17 PREMEarley MichaelBallymun Soc Complex
12/12/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys 17AWalsh Town NDSLDunne ChristySt Aidan's A/W
12/12/21 11 amLucan Utd 18 PREMSt Kevin's Boys 18 PREMColreavy RayDodsboro
12/12/21 11 amKilnamanagh AFC 18PTempleogue UtdMcCann RobertNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
12/12/21 11:30 amCrumlin Utd 18PREMVerona FCNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
12/12/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy 17 pCherry Orchard 17PMagee JeffAUL Complex
12/12/21 1 pmEsker Celtic 17Esker Celtic u18Kavanagh AndyHermitage Pk
26/02/22 2 pmShamrock RoversCherry Orchard 17P
27/02/22 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys 17 PREMCrumlin Utd 18PREMBruton AndrewPearse Park
27/02/22 1 pmEsker Celtic 17ARDEE CELTICColreavy RayHermitage Pk
27/03/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys 17 PREMARDEE CELTICPearse Park
24/04/22 3 pmSt Joseph's Boys 17 PREMShamrock RoversTravers Insurances Pk
Total : 52