11 Sat A1

Competition:3970 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
14/09/19 10:30 amSt MochtasWayside CelticO'Connor ThomasPorterstown Road
14/09/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysDelaney MarkPearse Park
14/09/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownHome FarmHiggins ConorHartstown Park
14/09/19 11:30 amCorduff FCDalkey Utd
14/09/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticCherry OrchardCurran AlexPorterstown Park
14/09/19 11:30 amArklow TownBallyoulster UtdTravers Insurances Pk
21/09/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardArklow TownKeating JackElmdale Cresent
21/09/19 10:30 amWayside CelticSt Joseph's BoysRay JasonJackson Park
21/09/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FCHartstown HuntstownShannon WillGlenaulin Park
21/09/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdCastleknock CelticWills DavidHyde Park
21/09/19 11:30 amHome FarmSt MochtasFlannery RyanWHITEHALL
21/09/19 12:30 pmGreystones UtdCorduff FCTraem AlexanderWoodlands
28/09/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdHartstown HuntstownKelly DavidWoodlands
28/09/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdSt MochtasHayden BarryLoughlinstown Road
28/09/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
28/09/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysRowan MartinPorterstown Park
28/09/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdHome FarmHyde Park
28/09/19 11:30 amCorduff FCPalmerstown FC
28/09/19 11:30 am (P)Arklow TownWayside CelticTravers Insurances Pk
05/10/19 10:30 amWayside CelticGreystones UtdCross DavidJackson Park
05/10/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysBallyoulster UtdIbeanu Israel
05/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCastleknock CelticDelaney MarkPearse Park
05/10/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownDalkey UtdHartstown Park
05/10/19 11:30 amSt MochtasArklow TownByrne WilliePorterstown Road
05/10/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FCCherry OrchardGlenaulin Park
05/10/19 12:30 pmHome FarmCorduff FCHorgan StephenWHITEHALL
19/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysWayside CelticByrne JohnPearse Park
19/10/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysPalmerstown FC
19/10/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardCorduff FCWard ReeceElmdale Cresent
19/10/19 11:30 am (P)St MochtasHome FarmHorgan StephenPorterstown Road
19/10/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdGreystones UtdRoantree QuintenLoughlinstown Road
19/10/19 11:30 amArklow TownHartstown HuntstownTravers Insurances Pk
19/10/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticDalkey UtdWells LiamPorterstown Park
26/10/19 10:30 amWayside CelticCherry OrchardBell TonyJackson Park
26/10/19 11:30 am (P)Dalkey UtdBallyoulster UtdHyde Park
26/10/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownSt MochtasRowan MartinHartstown Park
26/10/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdArklow TownWoodlands
26/10/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FCSt Joseph's BoysGlenaulin Park
26/10/19 11:30 amCorduff FCCastleknock CelticIbeanu Israel
26/10/19 11:30 amHome FarmSt Kevin's BoysWHITEHALL
02/11/19 10:30 am (P)Wayside CelticCastleknock CelticJackson Park
02/11/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdSt Kevin's BoysTraem AlexanderWoodlands
02/11/19 10:30 amCorduff FCArklow TownBrowne Martin
02/11/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdSt MochtasHyde Park
02/11/19 11:30 amHome FarmPalmerstown FCBradley RobertWHITEHALL
02/11/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownSt Joseph's BoysHiggins ConorHartstown Park
02/11/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardBallyoulster UtdDaly NedElmdale Cresent
09/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardEllison DeclanPearse Park
09/11/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FCCorduff FCO Toole KevinGlenaulin Park
09/11/19 11:30 amWayside CelticArklow TownBell TonyJackson Park
09/11/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownGreystones UtdHiggins ConorHartstown Park
09/11/19 11:30 amHome FarmDalkey UtdQuinn ThomasWHITEHALL
09/11/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticGreen Luke
09/11/19 11:30 amSt MochtasBallyoulster UtdCurran AlexPorterstown Road
16/11/19 11:30 am (P)Cherry OrchardPalmerstown FCElmdale Cresent
16/11/19 11:30 amArklow TownSt MochtasTravers Insurances Pk
16/11/19 11:30 amCorduff FCHome FarmHiggins Conor
16/11/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticSt Joseph's BoysFagan StephenPorterstown Park
16/11/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdWayside CelticTraem AlexanderWoodlands
16/11/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdSt Kevin's BoysLoughlinstown Road
16/11/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdHartstown HuntstownO Mahony PearseHyde Park
23/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownHiggins ConorPorterstown Park
30/11/19 10:30 amHome FarmCherry OrchardStanley ThomasWHITEHALL
30/11/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdDalkey UtdGallagher DerekWoodlands
30/11/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownCorduff FCBrowne MartinHartstown Park
30/11/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FCCastleknock CelticGlenaulin Park
30/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBallyoulster UtdDelaney MarkPearse Park
30/11/19 11:30 amWayside CelticSt MochtasKiernan DavidJackson Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysArklow TownFlannery Ryan
07/12/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticHome FarmHiggins ConorPorterstown Park
07/12/19 10:30 amCorduff FCGreystones UtdFagan Stephen
07/12/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdPalmerstown FCWells LiamLoughlinstown Road
07/12/19 11:30 amArklow TownSt Joseph's BoysTravers Insurances Pk
07/12/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardHartstown HuntstownElmdale Cresent
07/12/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdWayside CelticHyde Park
07/12/19 11:30 amSt MochtasSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Road
01/02/20 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdCastleknock CelticColreavy LorcanLoughlinstown Road
01/02/20 11:30 amIDLEWayside Celtic
01/02/20 11:30 amPalmerstown FCHome FarmGlenaulin Park
01/02/20 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyHartstown HuntstownO Riley KevinAUL Complex
01/02/20 11:30 amArklow TownCherry OrchardTravers Insurances Pk
01/02/20 11:30 amSt MochtasCorduff FCCurran AlexPorterstown Road
01/02/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysDalkey Utd
01/02/20 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysGreystones UtdDelaney MarkPearse Park
08/02/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdShelbourne AcademyEllison DeclanWoodlands
08/02/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdSt Joseph's BoysBrennan VincentHyde Park
08/02/20 10:30 amCorduff FCSt Kevin's BoysHilliard Lar
08/02/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt MochtasKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
08/02/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticArklow TownRowan MartinPorterstown Park
08/02/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownPalmerstown FCHartstown Park
08/02/20 11:30 amWayside CelticBallyoulster UtdOgunsiakan JoshuaJackson Park
08/02/20 11:30 amHome FarmIDLE
15/02/20 10:30 amCastleknock CelticCorduff FCRowan MartinPorterstown Park
15/02/20 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdDalkey UtdHayden BarryLoughlinstown Road
15/02/20 11:30 amArklow TownGreystones UtdTravers Insurances Pk
15/02/20 11:30 amCherry OrchardWayside CelticElmdale Cresent
15/02/20 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyPalmerstown FCNolan JackAUL Complex
15/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysIDLE
15/02/20 11:30 amSt MochtasHartstown HuntstownPorterstown Road
15/02/20 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysHome Farm
22/02/20 10:30 amSt MochtasDalkey UtdMahon AlanPorterstown Road
22/02/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownBallyoulster UtdBrown RossHartstown Park
22/02/20 11:30 amWayside CelticCorduff FCBlake NoelJackson Park
22/02/20 11:30 amHome FarmArklow TownWHITEHALL
22/02/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdCastleknock CelticTraem AlexanderWoodlands
29/02/20 10:30 amCorduff FCBallyoulster UtdMcLoughlin Niall
29/02/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdArklow TownWills DavidHyde Park
29/02/20 11:30 amCherry OrchardCastleknock CelticElmdale Cresent
29/02/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdSt MochtasWoodlands
29/02/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownSt Kevin's BoysCurran AlexHartstown Park
29/02/20 11:30 amWayside CelticPalmerstown FCBell TonyJackson Park
29/02/20 11:30 amIDLEShelbourne Academy
29/02/20 12:30 pmHome FarmSt Joseph's BoysWHITEHALL
07/03/20 10:30 amPalmerstown FCSt Kevin's BoysPenny DavidGlenaulin Park
07/03/20 10:30 amCorduff FCWayside CelticBrowne Martin
07/03/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdCherry OrchardO'Neill ChrisHyde Park
04/04/20 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdCherry OrchardKavanagh RoyLoughlinstown Road
04/04/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticWayside CelticHiggins ConorPorterstown Park
04/04/20 11:30 amArklow TownIDLE
04/04/20 11:30 amCorduff FCSt Mochtas
04/04/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdPalmerstown FCHyde Park
04/04/20 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyHome FarmNolan JackAUL Complex
04/04/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysHartstown HuntstownDelaney MarkPearse Park
04/04/20 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysGreystones UtdHorgan StephenEllenfield
18/04/20 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdArklow TownMoran KillianLoughlinstown Road
18/04/20 11:30 amWayside CelticHome FarmJackson Park
18/04/20 11:30 amIDLEHartstown Huntstown
18/04/20 11:30 amGreystones UtdPalmerstown FCWoodlands
18/04/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdShelbourne AcademyCross DavidHyde Park
18/04/20 11:30 amCorduff FCSt Joseph's BoysCaswell Graham
18/04/20 11:30 amCherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysKelly AdamElmdale Cresent
18/04/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticSt MochtasHiggins ConorPorterstown Park
Corduff FCShelbourne Academy
Greystones UtdIDLE
Wayside CelticHartstown HuntstownJackson Park
Shelbourne AcademyCherry OrchardAUL Complex
Home FarmGreystones UtdWHITEHALL
IDLEDalkey Utd
Arklow TownSt Kevin's BoysTravers Insurances Pk
Corduff FCIDLE
Ballyoulster UtdSt Joseph's BoysLoughlinstown Road
Castleknock CelticShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Park
St Joseph's BoysArklow TownPearse Park
Shelbourne AcademyBallyoulster UtdAUL Complex
IDLECherry Orchard
St Kevin's BoysSt Mochtas
Castleknock CelticIDLE
Corduff FCHartstown Huntstown
St MochtasSt Joseph's BoysPorterstown Road
St Kevin's BoysWayside Celtic
Dalkey UtdGreystones UtdHyde Park
Arklow TownShelbourne AcademyTravers Insurances Pk
Cherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent
Hartstown HuntstownCherry OrchardHartstown Park
Wayside CelticDalkey UtdJackson Park
Palmerstown FCArklow TownGlenaulin Park
Shelbourne AcademySt MochtasAUL Complex
Home FarmCastleknock CelticWHITEHALL
IDLEBallyoulster Utd
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne Academy
Ballyoulster UtdHome FarmLoughlinstown Road
St MochtasPalmerstown FCPorterstown Road
Cherry OrchardGreystones UtdElmdale Cresent
IDLESt Mochtas
Shelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysIDLE
Shelbourne AcademyWayside CelticAUL Complex
St Joseph's BoysPalmerstown FCPearse Park
Palmerstown FCShelbourne AcademyGlenaulin Park
IDLESt Joseph's Boys
St Kevin's BoysHartstown Huntstown
Shelbourne AcademyIDLE
St MochtasGreystones UtdPorterstown Road
Arklow TownDalkey UtdTravers Insurances Pk
St Joseph's BoysHome FarmPearse Park
Ballyoulster UtdCorduff FCLoughlinstown Road
Palmerstown FCWayside CelticGlenaulin Park
IDLEPalmerstown FC
Home FarmShelbourne AcademyWHITEHALL
St MochtasCastleknock CelticPorterstown Road
Shelbourne AcademyDalkey UtdAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysCherry Orchard
Home FarmWayside CelticWHITEHALL
Palmerstown FCGreystones UtdGlenaulin Park
St Joseph's BoysCorduff FCPearse Park
Palmerstown FCDalkey UtdGlenaulin Park
IDLEGreystones Utd
Shelbourne AcademyCorduff FCAUL Complex
Home FarmHartstown HuntstownWHITEHALL
Dalkey UtdIDLE
Greystones UtdHome FarmWoodlands
Hartstown HuntstownWayside CelticHartstown Park
Cherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
Shelbourne AcademyCastleknock CelticAUL Complex
IDLECorduff FC
Castleknock CelticPalmerstown FCPorterstown Park
Ballyoulster UtdShelbourne AcademyLoughlinstown Road
Cherry OrchardIDLE
St Joseph's BoysSt MochtasPearse Park
Shelbourne AcademyArklow TownAUL Complex
Wayside CelticSt Kevin's BoysJackson Park
Palmerstown FCBallyoulster UtdGlenaulin Park
IDLECastleknock Celtic
Ballyoulster UtdIDLE
St MochtasShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road
Arklow TownPalmerstown FCTravers Insurances Pk
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's Boys
Home FarmBallyoulster UtdWHITEHALL
Hartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park
IDLEArklow Town
Dalkey UtdCorduff FCHyde Park
Greystones UtdCherry OrchardWoodlands
Palmerstown FCSt MochtasGlenaulin Park
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
St MochtasIDLE
Arklow TownHome FarmTravers Insurances Pk
St Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park
Cherry OrchardDalkey UtdElmdale Cresent
Castleknock CelticGreystones UtdPorterstown Park
Ballyoulster UtdHartstown HuntstownLoughlinstown Road
IDLESt Kevin's Boys
Greystones UtdBallyoulster UtdWoodlands
Wayside CelticShelbourne AcademyJackson Park
Corduff FCCherry Orchard
Hartstown HuntstownArklow TownHartstown Park
Palmerstown FCIDLE
Arklow TownCorduff FCTravers Insurances Pk
Wayside CelticIDLE
Greystones UtdSt Joseph's BoysWoodlands
Castleknock CelticBallyoulster UtdPorterstown Park
Hartstown HuntstownShelbourne AcademyHartstown Park
Dalkey UtdSt Kevin's BoysHyde Park
St Kevin's BoysCorduff FC
IDLEHome Farm
St MochtasCherry OrchardPorterstown Road
St Joseph's BoysDalkey UtdPearse Park
Shelbourne AcademyGreystones UtdAUL Complex
Arklow TownCastleknock CelticTravers Insurances Pk
Ballyoulster UtdWayside CelticLoughlinstown Road
Hartstown HuntstownIDLE
Total : 240