11 Sat B1

Competition:3972 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
14/09/19 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelMount MerrionBarry KevinFirhouse CC
14/09/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCPark CelticFlannery RyanClonturk park
14/09/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversRathcoole BoysMarlay Park
14/09/19 11:30 amBelmont FCShankill FCO Mahony PearseHerbert Park
21/09/19 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelPeamount UtdCooke MichaelFirhouse CC
21/09/19 11:30 amBelmont FCSt MochtasHerbert Park
21/09/19 11:30 amLeicester CelticMount MerrionO'Neill ChrisLoreto Park
21/09/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCRathcoole BoysClonturk park
28/09/19 10:30 amShankill FCBroadford RoversBarry KevinShanganagh Park
28/09/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticLeicester CelticDaly NedSundrive Park
28/09/19 11:30 amPark CelticEsker CelticRay JasonST LAURANCES COLLEGE
28/09/19 11:30 amMount MerrionFirhouse CarmelDeer Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmPeamount UtdDrumcondra AFCGreenogue
05/10/19 10:30 amSt MochtasLeicester CelticCurran AlexPorterstown Road
05/10/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticEsker CelticDaly NedSundrive Park
05/10/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysBelmont FCFrank Cox Park
05/10/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdBroadford RoversGreenogue
05/10/19 11:30 amMount MerrionDrumcondra AFCO Brien AdamDeer Park
19/10/19 11:30 amBelmont FCRathcoole BoysHerbert Park
19/10/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCMount MerrionClonturk park
19/10/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversPeamount UtdMarlay Park
19/10/19 11:30 amShankill FCSt MochtasMalone EmmetShanganagh Park
19/10/19 11:30 amEsker CelticLourdes CelticHayden BarryWillsbrook Park
26/10/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticFirhouse CarmelO'Neill ChrisLoreto Park
26/10/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysShankill FCByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
26/10/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdBelmont FCBowes JoeGreenogue
26/10/19 11:30 amPark CelticBroadford RoversST LAURANCES COLLEGE
26/10/19 11:30 amLourdes CelticDrumcondra AFCDaly NedSundrive Park
02/11/19 10:30 amShankill FCPeamount UtdBrennan VincentShanganagh Park
02/11/19 10:30 amBelmont FCPark CelticMalone EmmetHerbert Park
02/11/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversMount MerrionMarlay Park
02/11/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysSt MochtasFrank Cox Park
02/11/19 11:30 amEsker CelticLeicester CelticWells LiamWillsbrook Park
09/11/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticBroadford RoversDaly NedSundrive Park
09/11/19 10:30 amMount MerrionBelmont FCFreeland BillyDeer Park
09/11/19 11:30 amPark CelticShankill FCST LAURANCES COLLEGE
09/11/19 11:30 amLeicester CelticDrumcondra AFCO'Neill ChrisLoreto Park
09/11/19 12:30 pmSt MochtasFirhouse CarmelCurran AlexPorterstown Road
09/11/19 12:30 pmPeamount UtdRathcoole BoysKeating JackGreenogue
16/11/19 10:30 amBelmont FCLourdes CelticWills DavidHerbert Park
16/11/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysPark CelticFrank Cox Park
16/11/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCEsker CelticClonturk park
16/11/19 11:30 amShankill FCMount MerrionShanganagh Park
16/11/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversLeicester CelticMarlay Park
16/11/19 12:30 pmPeamount UtdSt MochtasBlake NoelGreenogue
23/11/19 11:30 amLeicester CelticBelmont FCLoreto Park
30/11/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdMount MerrionFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
30/11/19 10:30 amBelmont FCFirhouse CarmelMolloy JohnHerbert Park
30/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysLourdes CelticRoche ThomasFrank Cox Park
30/11/19 11:30 amShankill FCLeicester CelticShanganagh Park
30/11/19 11:30 amPark CelticSt MochtasST LAURANCES COLLEGE
30/11/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversEsker CelticO Mahony PearseMarlay Park
07/12/19 10:30 amMount MerrionPark CelticNason DanielDeer Park
07/12/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCBroadford RoversGreen LukeClonturk park
07/12/19 11:30 amLourdes CelticPeamount UtdRay JasonSundrive Park
07/12/19 11:30 amEsker CelticBelmont FCCurtis AmyWillsbrook Park
07/12/19 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelShankill FCBlake NoelFirhouse CC
07/12/19 11:30 amLeicester CelticRathcoole BoysLoreto Park
01/02/20 10:30 amShankill FCFirhouse CarmelMooney RobertShanganagh Park
01/02/20 10:30 amPark CelticLourdes CelticCulliton DanielST LAURANCES COLLEGE
01/02/20 10:30 amMount MerrionSt MochtasO'Shea RoryDeer Park
01/02/20 11:30 amBelmont FCEsker CelticHerbert Park
01/02/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysGranada FCMcGuiness TommyFrank Cox Park
01/02/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdLeicester CelticHorgan StephenGreenogue
01/02/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversDrumcondra AFCMarlay Park
08/02/20 10:30 amEsker CelticShankill FCWells LiamWillsbrook Park
08/02/20 10:30 amSt MochtasBroadford RoversCurran AlexPorterstown Road
08/02/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCBelmont FCClonturk park
08/02/20 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelRathcoole BoysRoche ThomasFirhouse CC
08/02/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticMount MerrionDaly NedSundrive Park
08/02/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticPark CelticFreeland BillyLoreto Park
08/02/20 11:30 amGranada FCPeamount UtdHolly Park
15/02/20 10:30 amBelmont FCBroadford RoversO Brien AdamHerbert Park
15/02/20 11:30 amPark CelticGranada FCST LAURANCES COLLEGE
15/02/20 11:30 amMount MerrionLeicester CelticDeer Park
15/02/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticSt MochtasCulliton JackSundrive Park
15/02/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdFirhouse CarmelEllison DeclanGreenogue
15/02/20 11:30 amShankill FCDrumcondra AFCShanganagh Park
15/02/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysEsker CelticOgunsiakan JoshuaFrank Cox Park
22/02/20 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCLeicester CelticGreen LukeClonturk park
22/02/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticGranada FCWells LiamSundrive Park
22/02/20 11:30 amBelmont FCPeamount UtdHerbert Park
29/02/20 10:30 amPark CelticPeamount UtdCross DavidST LAURANCES COLLEGE
29/02/20 10:30 amGranada FCBroadford RoversMooney RobertHolly Park
29/02/20 11:30 amBelmont FCLeicester CelticHerbert Park
29/02/20 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelDrumcondra AFCOgunsiakan JoshuaFirhouse CC
29/02/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticShankill FCWells LiamSundrive Park
29/02/20 11:30 amSt MochtasEsker CelticFagan StephenPorterstown Road
29/02/20 11:30 amMount MerrionRathcoole BoysBrowne DavidDeer Park
07/03/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdShankill FCBilei RockyGreenogue
07/03/20 10:30 amLeicester CelticEsker CelticCorcoran MartinLoreto Park
07/03/20 10:30 amPark CelticBelmont FCBrowne DavidST LAURANCES COLLEGE
07/03/20 11:30 am (P)St MochtasRathcoole BoysCurran AlexPorterstown Road
07/03/20 11:30 amMount MerrionBroadford RoversElarbi AemonDeer Park
07/03/20 11:30 amGranada FCFirhouse CarmelHolly Park
07/03/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCLourdes CelticClonturk park
04/04/20 11:30 amSt MochtasGranada FCCurran AlexPorterstown Road
04/04/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversLourdes CelticCleary DanielMarlay Park
18/04/20 11:30 amGranada FCDrumcondra AFCO'Neill ChrisHolly Park
18/04/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticBroadford RoversCorcoran MartinLoreto Park
18/04/20 11:30 amLourdes CelticBelmont FCDaly NedSundrive Park
18/04/20 11:30 amMount MerrionShankill FCDeer Park
18/04/20 11:30 amPark CelticRathcoole BoysST LAURANCES COLLEGE
18/04/20 11:30 amSt MochtasPeamount UtdPorterstown Road
18/04/20 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelEsker CelticElarbi AemonFirhouse CC
Granada FCMount MerrionHolly Park
Firhouse CarmelPark CelticFirhouse CC
Leicester CelticLourdes CelticLoreto Park
Esker CelticPeamount UtdWillsbrook Park
Broadford RoversShankill FCMarlay Park
Shankill FCBelmont FCShanganagh Park
Rathcoole BoysBroadford RoversFrank Cox Park
Granada FCLeicester CelticHolly Park
Esker CelticMount MerrionWillsbrook Park
Firhouse CarmelLourdes CelticFirhouse CC
Firhouse CarmelGranada FCFirhouse CC
Granada FCEsker CelticHolly Park
Drumcondra AFCGranada FCClonturk park
Esker CelticFirhouse CarmelWillsbrook Park
Belmont FCGranada FCHerbert Park
Broadford RoversFirhouse CarmelMarlay Park
Granada FCShankill FCHolly Park
Firhouse CarmelBelmont FCFirhouse CC
St MochtasDrumcondra AFCPorterstown Road
Esker CelticBroadford RoversWillsbrook Park
St MochtasBelmont FCPorterstown Road
Mount MerrionGranada FCDeer Park
Rathcoole BoysDrumcondra AFCFrank Cox Park
Peamount UtdEsker CelticGreenogue
Park CelticFirhouse CarmelST LAURANCES COLLEGE
Esker CelticPark CelticWillsbrook Park
Drumcondra AFCPeamount UtdClonturk park
Granada FCLourdes CelticHolly Park
Leicester CelticSt MochtasLoreto Park
St MochtasShankill FCPorterstown Road
Park CelticDrumcondra AFCST LAURANCES COLLEGE
Mount MerrionEsker CelticDeer Park
Lourdes CelticFirhouse CarmelSundrive Park
Leicester CelticGranada FCLoreto Park
Shankill FCRathcoole BoysShanganagh Park
Firhouse CarmelLeicester CelticFirhouse CC
Granada FCSt MochtasHolly Park
Broadford RoversPark CelticMarlay Park
Shankill FCPark CelticShanganagh Park
Rathcoole BoysPeamount UtdFrank Cox Park
Esker CelticGranada FCWillsbrook Park
Firhouse CarmelSt MochtasFirhouse CC
Belmont FCMount MerrionHerbert Park
Shankill FCLourdes CelticShanganagh Park
Esker CelticSt MochtasWillsbrook Park
Rathcoole BoysMount MerrionFrank Cox Park
Drumcondra AFCFirhouse CarmelClonturk park
Peamount UtdPark CelticGreenogue
Broadford RoversGranada FCMarlay Park
Mount MerrionPeamount UtdDeer Park
Leicester CelticShankill FCLoreto Park
Firhouse CarmelBroadford RoversFirhouse CC
St MochtasPark CelticPorterstown Road
Lourdes CelticRathcoole BoysSundrive Park
Esker CelticDrumcondra AFCWillsbrook Park
Granada FCBelmont FCHolly Park
Rathcoole BoysLeicester CelticFrank Cox Park
Shankill FCGranada FCShanganagh Park
Park CelticMount MerrionST LAURANCES COLLEGE
Drumcondra AFCSt MochtasClonturk park
Peamount UtdLourdes CelticGreenogue
Leicester CelticPeamount UtdLoreto Park
Granada FCRathcoole BoysHolly Park
Lourdes CelticPark CelticSundrive Park
St MochtasMount MerrionPorterstown Road
Belmont FCDrumcondra AFCHerbert Park
Broadford RoversSt MochtasMarlay Park
Rathcoole BoysFirhouse CarmelFrank Cox Park
Peamount UtdGranada FCGreenogue
Park CelticLeicester CelticST LAURANCES COLLEGE
Mount MerrionLourdes CelticDeer Park
Shankill FCEsker CelticShanganagh Park
Esker CelticRathcoole BoysWillsbrook Park
Broadford RoversBelmont FCMarlay Park
Drumcondra AFCShankill FCClonturk park
St MochtasLourdes CelticPorterstown Road
Granada FCPark CelticHolly Park
Total : 182