DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 11 amBelmont FC32Park CelticShaw GaryHerbert Park
22/08/21 11:45 amArdmore Rovers10St Joseph's BoysThompson MarkBallywaltrim
25/08/21 6:30 pmPark Celtic45St Joseph's BoysEllison DeclanMEADOWBROOK
29/08/21 1 pmPark Celtic43Ardmore RoversMeehan DarrenMEADOWBROOK
29/08/21 1 pmGranada FC25St Joseph's BoysShannon WillMEADOWBROOK
29/08/21 1 pmBeechwood FC33St James AthleticKelly JohnHerbert Park
01/09/21 6:30 pmBeechwood FC11Belmont FCBrennan VincentHerbert Park
05/09/21 11 amBelmont FC24Manortown UtdHerbert Park
05/09/21 11 amPark Celtic45Beechwood FCFitzpatrick RobertMEADOWBROOK
05/09/21 11 amHarold's Cross44Firhouse CarmelNolan KarlStanaway Park
05/09/21 12:30 pmKnocklyon Utd12Granada FCBallycullen Park
12/09/21 12:30 pmHarold's Cross45St Joseph's BoysBrennan VincentStanaway Park
12/09/21 1 pmPark Celtic54Firhouse CarmelShaw GaryMeadow Vale
12/09/21 1 pmGranada FC11Manortown UtdKelly JohnMeadow Vale
19/09/21Harold's CrossIdle
19/09/21 11 amFirhouse Carmel15Beechwood FCClarke AaronFirhouse CC
19/09/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys12Granada FCFlusk DavidPearse Park
19/09/21 11 amSt James Athletic22Manortown UtdByrne JohnSt. Benildus College
19/09/21 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers13Park CelticKelly DavidBallywaltrim
19/09/21 1 pmKnocklyon Utd31Belmont FCShaw GaryBallycullen Park
26/09/21Park CelticIdle
26/09/21 11 am(V)Granada FC00St Joseph's BoysMeadow Vale
26/09/21 11 amSt James Athletic54Beechwood FCByrne JohnSt. Benildus College
26/09/21 11:45 amManortown Utd14St Joseph's BoysMeehan DarrenGreentrees Park
26/09/21 12:30 pmHarold's Cross35Knocklyon UtdBrennan VincentStanaway Park
26/09/21 1 pmGranada FC32Belmont FCClarke AaronMeadow Vale
03/10/21Beechwood FCIdle
03/10/21 11 amHarold's Cross41Granada FCBrennan VincentStanaway Park
03/10/21 1 pmFirhouse Carmel35Park CelticShannon WillFirhouse CC
03/10/21 1 pmManortown Utd11St James AthleticKelly JohnGreentrees Park
03/10/21 1 pmKnocklyon Utd12St Joseph's BoysHalligan AdamBallycullen Park
03/10/21 1 pmArdmore Rovers25Belmont FCClarke AaronBallywaltrim
10/10/21 11 amGranada FC03Ardmore RoversKelly KurtMEADOWVALE
10/10/21 1 pmKnocklyon Utd50Firhouse CarmelShannon WillBallycullen Park
10/10/21 1 pmPark Celtic31Manortown UtdShaw GaryMEADOWBROOK
17/10/21Park CelticIdle
17/10/21 11 amBelmont FC53Ardmore RoversHerbert Park
17/10/21 11 amSt James Athletic31St Joseph's BoysByrne JohnSt. Benildus College
17/10/21 11 amFirhouse Carmel15Harold's CrossFirhouse CC
17/10/21 11 amManortown Utd11Beechwood FCShaw GaryGreentrees Park
17/10/21 1 pmGranada FC03Knocklyon UtdCross DavidMEADOWBROOK
24/10/21Granada FCIdle
24/10/21 1 pmManortown Utd41Firhouse CarmelKelly KurtGreentrees Park
24/10/21 1 pmKnocklyon Utd15St James AthleticColreavy LorcanBallycullen Park
24/10/21 1 pmBeechwood FC54St Joseph's BoysShaw GaryHerbert Park
31/10/21Granada FCIdle
31/10/21Firhouse CarmelIdle
31/10/21 11 amArdmore Rovers14Granada FCCross DavidBallywaltrim
31/10/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys32Knocklyon UtdQuinn ThomasPearse Park
31/10/21 1 pmBelmont FC33Beechwood FCMeehan DarrenHerbert Park
31/10/21 1 pmManortown Utd42Park CelticKavanagh AndyGreentrees Park
31/10/21 1 pmHarold's Cross75St James AthleticBrennan VincentStanaway Park
07/11/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys21Firhouse CarmelClarke AaronPearse Park
07/11/21 1 pmHarold's Cross43Ardmore RoversBrennan VincentRoasry Park
14/11/21Firhouse CarmelIdle
14/11/21 1 pmManortown Utd20Granada FCKeating JackGreentrees Park
14/11/21 1 pmPark Celtic43St James AthleticByrne AlexMEADOWVALE
14/11/21 1 pmBelmont FC01St Joseph's BoysQuinn ThomasHerbert Park
14/11/21 1 pmBeechwood FC54Knocklyon UtdKelly KurtHerbert Park
14/11/21 1 pmArdmore Rovers43Harold's CrossClarke AaronBallywaltrim
21/11/21 11 amKnocklyon Utd12Beechwood FCByrne AlexBallycullen Park
21/11/21 11 amHarold's Cross14Park CelticROSSARY PARK .
21/11/21 11 amBelmont FC41Granada FCKelly KurtHerbert Park
21/11/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys51Manortown UtdMagee JeffPearse Park
21/11/21 1 pmArdmore Rovers31Firhouse CarmelFitzpatrick RobertBallywaltrim
28/11/21 11 amBeechwood FC21Granada FCFlusk DavidHerbert Park
28/11/21 11 amSt James Athletic51Ardmore RoversByrne JohnSt. Benildus College
28/11/21 1 pmFirhouse Carmel14Manortown UtdKavanagh RoyFirhouse CC
28/11/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys01Harold's CrossMcGrath MarkPearse Park
05/12/21St Joseph's BoysIdle
05/12/21 1 pmBeechwood FC11Park CelticCross DavidHerbert Park
05/12/21 1 pmFirhouse Carmel34Granada FCKavanagh RoyFirhouse CC
12/12/21Firhouse CarmelIdle
12/12/21Ardmore RoversIdle
12/12/21Knocklyon UtdIdle
12/12/21Granada FCIdle
12/12/21 11 amSt James Athletic12Harold's CrossCarey DerekSt. Benildus College
12/12/21 1 pmPark Celtic33Belmont FCFitzpatrick RobertMEADOWVALE
30/01/22Firhouse CarmelIdle
30/01/22 11 amSt James Athletic31Granada FCByrne JohnSt. Benildus College
30/01/22 1 pmArdmore Rovers12Manortown UtdKelly KurtBallywaltrim
30/01/22 1 pmBelmont FC30Knocklyon UtdMcCann RobertHerbert Park
30/01/22 1 pmHarold's Cross24Beechwood FCBrennan VincentROSSARY PARK .
30/01/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys11Park CelticClarke AaronPearse Park
06/02/22Granada FCIdle
06/02/22 11 amFirhouse Carmel12St Joseph's BoysByrne AlexFirhouse CC
06/02/22 11:30 amManortown Utd31Belmont FCCarey DerekGreentrees Park
06/02/22 1 pmArdmore Rovers11St James AthleticCross DavidBallywaltrim
06/02/22 1 pmBeechwood FC32Harold's CrossEllison DeclanHerbert Park
13/02/22St Joseph's BoysIdle
13/02/22Park CelticIdle
13/02/22Firhouse CarmelIdle
13/02/22 11 amGranada FC23Beechwood FCWells LiamMEADOWBROOK
20/02/22St James AthleticIdle
20/02/22 11 am (P)Manortown UtdArdmore RoversCarey DerekGreentrees Park
27/02/22St Joseph's BoysIdle
27/02/22 1 pmBelmont FC15Harold's CrossDelaney JohnHerbert Park
13/03/22 1 pm(V)St Joseph's Boys00Manortown UtdMcGrath MarkPearse Park
20/03/22Beechwood FC00Idle
20/03/22 11 amManortown Utd00Harold's CrossKavanagh AndyGreentrees Park
20/03/22 11 amSt Joseph's Boys10Belmont FCMcGrath MarkPearse Park
20/03/22 11 amFirhouse Carmel35St James AthleticMcCann RobertFirhouse CC
20/03/22 11 amKnocklyon Utd41Ardmore RoversMagee JeffBallycullen Park
27/03/22 11 amHarold's Cross52Belmont FCO Brien AdamStanaway Park
27/03/22 11 amBeechwood FC42Manortown UtdByrne AlexHerbert Park
27/03/22 1 pmKnocklyon Utd53Park CelticClarke AaronBallycullen Park
03/04/22 11 amSt James Athletic50Firhouse CarmelByrne JohnSt. Benildus College
03/04/22 11 amPark Celtic05Knocklyon UtdMEADOWBROOK
03/04/22 1 pmArdmore Rovers21Beechwood FCCross DavidBallywaltrim
24/04/22 11 amSt James Athletic10Belmont FCTBASt. Benildus College
26/04/22 6:45 pmPark Celtic30Granada FCClarke AaronMeadowbrook
26/04/22 6:45 pmHarold's Cross24Manortown UtdQuinn ThomasStanaway Park
28/04/22 6:45 pmSt Joseph's Boys21Ardmore RoversGallagher DerekPearse Park
01/05/22 1 pmBeechwood FC53Firhouse CarmelBrennan VincentHerbert Park
08/05/22 1 pmBelmont FC10Firhouse CarmelCross DavidHerbert Park
10/05/22 6:45 pmFirhouse Carmel15Knocklyon UtdKavanagh RoyFirhouse CC
10/05/22 6:45 pmSt Joseph's Boys32St James AthleticShevlin JohnPearse Park
15/05/22 1 pmKnocklyon Utd52Manortown UtdDamir DervisicBallycullen Park
15/05/22 1 pmGranada FC51Firhouse CarmelMichura KrzysztofMeadowbrook
15/05/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys32Beechwood FCQuinn ThomasPearse Park
17/05/22 11 amGranada FC01Park CelticCross DavidMeadowbrook
17/05/22 6:45 pmManortown Utd54Knocklyon UtdKavanagh AndyGreentrees Park
17/05/22 6:45 pmFirhouse Carmel53Belmont FCColreavy RayFirhouse CC
19/05/22 6:45 pmPark Celtic10Harold's CrossCarey DerekMeadowbrook
22/05/22 11:30 amBelmont FC01St James AthleticCarey DerekHerbert Park
22/05/22 1 pmFirhouse Carmel23Ardmore RoversShevlin JohnFirhouse CC
24/05/22 6:45 pmKnocklyon Utd15Harold's CrossFitzgerald GerardBallycullen Park
24/05/22 6:45 pmBeechwood FC32Ardmore RoversKelly KurtHerbert Park
24/05/22 6:45 pmSt James Athletic22Park CelticBrennan VincentSt. Benildus College
26/05/22 6:45 pmSt James Athletic24Knocklyon UtdByrne JohnSt. Benildus College
29/05/22 11 amGranada FC32Harold's CrossByrne JohnMEADOWVALE
29/05/22 11 amArdmore Rovers53Knocklyon UtdKelly KurtBallywaltrim
Belmont FCIdle
Total : 133