12 Sun 8

Competition:5498 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 10:15 amRathcoole FC45Ballybrack FCKeating JackFrank Cox Park
22/08/21 10:30 amSt Mochtas50Ayrfield UtdPorterstown Road
22/08/21 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdDingle UtdDelaford Park
22/08/21 10:30 amKillegland AFCDundrum FCThe Ward
22/08/21 10:30 amIdleDrumcondra AFC
22/08/21 11:30 amLakelands FC21Bluebell/KnockmittenBlake NoelMEADOWVALE
29/08/21 10:15 amKillegland AFC15Terenure RangersQuigley DominicThe Ward
29/08/21 10:30 amDingle Utd50Dundrum FCJohn Paul Park
29/08/21 10:30 amIdleKnocklyon Utd
29/08/21 10:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten24St MochtasKnockmitten Park
29/08/21 10:30 amAyrfield Utd30Templeogue UtdAyrfield Comm Centre
29/08/21 10:30 amBallybrack FC30Lakelands FCCoolevin
29/08/21 11:45 amDrumcondra AFC13Rathcoole FCCaswell GrahamDominican College
05/09/21 10:15 amKillegland AFC33Knocklyon UtdThe Ward
05/09/21 10:15 amBluebell/Knockmitten32Dundrum FCKnockmitten Park
05/09/21 10:15 amIdleSt Mochtas
05/09/21 10:15 amBallybrack FC22Templeogue UtdBrowne DavidCoolevin
05/09/21 10:15 amAyrfield Utd13Rathcoole FCAyrfield Comm Centre
05/09/21 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC05Dingle UtdDominican College
05/09/21 11:30 amLakelands FC02Terenure RangersBrien FlannMEADOWVALE
12/09/21 10:15 amDingle Utd50Bluebell/KnockmittenJohn Paul Park
12/09/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd12Lakelands FCDelaford Park
12/09/21 10:15 amDundrum FC50Ayrfield UtdMEADOWBROOK
12/09/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd50Killegland AFCTymon Park
12/09/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers52Drumcondra AFCBushy Park
12/09/21 10:15 amRathcoole FCIdle
12/09/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas15Ballybrack FCPorterstown Road
19/09/21 10:15 amAyrfield Utd05Dingle UtdAyrfield Comm Centre
19/09/21 10:15 amBallybrack FC53Rathcoole FCByrne LiamCoolevin
19/09/21 10:15 amBluebell/KnockmittenDrumcondra AFCKnockmitten Park
19/09/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd05Terenure RangersDelaford Park
19/09/21 10:15 amLakelands FC25Templeogue UtdMEADOWVALE
19/09/21 10:15 amIdleDundrum FCGill Terry
19/09/21 11:30 amKillegland AFC52St MochtasOwolawi AdetokunboThe Ward
26/09/21Dingle UtdShankill FCJohn Paul Park
26/09/21 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC05Ayrfield UtdOwolawi AdetokunboDominican College
26/09/21 11 amSt Mochtas04Lakelands FCPorterstown Road
26/09/21 11 amTerenure Rangers20Bluebell/KnockmittenBushy Park
26/09/21 11 amTempleogue Utd50Knocklyon UtdTymon Park
26/09/21 11 amRathcoole FCKillegland AFCFrank Cox Park
26/09/21 11 amDundrum FC25Ballybrack FCMEADOWBROOK
26/09/21 12:30 pmSwords CelticIdle
03/10/21 10:15 amBallybrack FC50Bluebell/KnockmittenGolden RaymondCoolevin
03/10/21 10:30 amSwords Celtic15Dingle UtdBalheary Swords
03/10/21 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd12St MochtasSt Colmcille's School
03/10/21 10:30 amTerenure RangersDundrum FCBeechfield
03/10/21 10:30 amRathcoole FC24Templeogue UtdFrank Cox Park
03/10/21 10:30 amIdleAyrfield Utd
03/10/21 10:30 amKillegland AFCDrumcondra AFCThe Ward
03/10/21 10:30 amLakelands FC31Shankill FCLeopardstown Pk
10/10/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic30Killegland AFCBalheary Swords
10/10/21 10:15 amShankill FCDingle UtdShanganagh Park
10/10/21 10:15 amKnocklyon Utd31Ayrfield UtdSt Colmcille's School
10/10/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas52Drumcondra AFCPorterstown Road
10/10/21 10:15 amLakelands FC23Rathcoole FCLeopardstown Pk
10/10/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd50Dundrum FCTymon Park
10/10/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers24Ballybrack FCBeechfield
17/10/21 10:15 amTerenure Rangers12Templeogue UtdBrennan KyleBeechfield
17/10/21 10:15 amSt Mochtas00Knocklyon UtdPorterstown Road
17/10/21 10:15 amKillegland AFCIdle
17/10/21 10:15 amBluebell/Knockmitten21Swords CelticClarke AaronKnockmitten Park
17/10/21 10:15 amBallybrack FCAyrfield UtdCoolevin
17/10/21 10:15 amDingle UtdRathcoole FCJohn Paul Park
17/10/21 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC45Lakelands FCDominican College
17/10/21 10:15 amDundrum FC21Shankill FCBrien FlannMEADOWBROOK
24/10/21Drumcondra AFCIdle
24/10/21 10:15 amKillegland AFC52Dingle UtdQuigley DominicThe Ward
24/10/21 10:15 amDundrum FCSt MochtasO'Neill ChrisMEADOWBROOK
24/10/21 10:15 amBluebell/Knockmitten03Rathcoole FCKavanagh AndyKnockmitten Park
24/10/21 10:30 amBallybrack FC50Swords CelticCoolevin
24/10/21 10:30 amShankill FC14Templeogue UtdShanganagh Park
24/10/21 10:30 amTerenure RangersKnocklyon UtdBeechfield
24/10/21 10:30 amAyrfield Utd05Lakelands FCFox Hill Pk
31/10/21 10:15 amSt MochtasKillegland AFCPorterstown Road
31/10/21 10:30 amSwords Celtic32Ayrfield UtdBalheary Swords
31/10/21 10:30 amRathcoole FC50Dundrum FCFrank Cox Park
31/10/21 10:30 amBallybrack FC50Terenure RangersLangley StephenCoolevin
31/10/21 10:30 amDingle UtdLakelands FCJohn Paul Park
31/10/21 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdIdle
31/10/21 11:15 amBluebell/Knockmitten21Shankill FCKelly JohnKnockmitten Park
31/10/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd30Drumcondra AFCDaly NedTymon Park
07/11/21 10:30 amBallybrack FC51Drumcondra AFCCoolevin
07/11/21 10:30 amTempleogue Utd53Terenure RangersTymon Park
07/11/21 10:30 amIdleSwords Celtic
07/11/21 10:30 amDundrum FC25Lakelands FCMEADOWBROOK
07/11/21 10:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten30Ayrfield UtdKnockmitten Park
07/11/21 11:30 amShankill FC01Knocklyon UtdBrowne DavidShanganagh Park
07/11/21 11:30 amKillegland AFC05Rathcoole FCQuigley DominicThe Ward
07/11/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas24Dingle UtdGreen LukePorterstown Road
14/11/21 10:30 amAyrfield UtdDrumcondra AFCFox Hill Pk
14/11/21 10:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten01Dingle UtdKnockmitten Park
14/11/21 10:30 amDundrum FC15Rathcoole FCMEADOWBROOK
14/11/21 10:30 amBallybrack FCIdle
14/11/21 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd02Templeogue UtdSt Colmcille's School
14/11/21 10:30 amKillegland AFC45Lakelands FCThe Ward
14/11/21 11:30 amSt MochtasSwords CelticQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
14/11/21 12:30 pmShankill FC14Terenure RangersBrien FlannShanganagh Park
21/11/21 10:15 amDundrum FC34Knocklyon UtdLangley StephenMEADOWBROOK
21/11/21 10:15 amBallybrack FC54Dingle UtdGolden RaymondCoolevin
21/11/21 10:30 amDrumcondra AFC12Swords CelticDominican College
21/11/21 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenTempleogue UtdKnockmitten Park
21/11/21 10:30 amIdleRathcoole FC
21/11/21 10:30 amSt MochtasTerenure RangersPorterstown Road
21/11/21 11:30 amShankill FC02Lakelands FCWills DavidShanganagh Park
21/11/21 11:30 amAyrfield UtdKillegland AFCRowan MartinFox Hill Pk
28/11/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd35Ballybrack FCBrennan KyleTymon Park
28/11/21 10:30 amDundrum FCKillegland AFCMEADOWBROOK
28/11/21 10:30 amDingle Utd50Ayrfield UtdJohn Paul Park
28/11/21 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd40Drumcondra AFCSt Colmcille's School
28/11/21 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenTerenure RangersKnockmitten Park
28/11/21 10:30 amSt MochtasIdle
28/11/21 10:30 amRathcoole FC31Lakelands FCFrank Cox Park
28/11/21 11:30 amShankill FC10Swords CelticThornton LukeShanganagh Park
05/12/21 10:15 amBallybrack FC51Knocklyon UtdThornton LukeCoolevin
05/12/21 10:30 amDundrum FC41Drumcondra AFCMEADOWBROOK
05/12/21 10:30 amTerenure Rangers25Lakelands FCBeechfield
05/12/21 10:30 amTempleogue UtdBluebell/KnockmittenTymon Park
05/12/21 10:30 amSt Mochtas22Rathcoole FCPorterstown Road
05/12/21 10:30 amIdleDingle Utd
05/12/21 10:30 amKillegland AFC05Swords CelticThe Ward
05/12/21 11:30 amShankill FC25Ayrfield UtdAzzedine BenchennaShanganagh Park
12/12/21 10:15 amKnocklyon UtdBallybrack FCBlake NoelSt Colmcille's School
12/12/21 10:15 amDingle UtdDrumcondra AFCCaswell GrahamJohn Paul Park
12/12/21 10:15 amBluebell/KnockmittenKillegland AFCHawkins DenisKnockmitten Park
12/12/21 10:15 amAyrfield UtdSwords CelticRowan MartinFox Hill Pk
12/12/21 10:30 amSt MochtasTempleogue UtdPorterstown Road
12/12/21 10:30 amShankill FC05Rathcoole FCShanganagh Park
12/12/21 10:30 amIdleLakelands FC
Bluebell/KnockmittenKnocklyon UtdKnockmitten Park
IdleTerenure Rangers
Killegland AFCTempleogue UtdThe Ward
Dingle UtdSt MochtasJohn Paul Park
Lakelands FCIdle
Rathcoole FCBluebell/KnockmittenFrank Cox Park
Drumcondra AFCShankill FCDominican College
Swords CelticTempleogue UtdBalheary Swords
Templeogue UtdDingle UtdTymon Park
Terenure RangersSwords CelticBeechfield
Lakelands FCKillegland AFCLeopardstown Pk
Shankill FCBluebell/KnockmittenShanganagh Park
Ayrfield UtdShankill FCFox Hill Pk
Shankill FCIdle
Ballybrack FCShankill FCCoolevin
Swords CelticRathcoole FCBalheary Swords
Shankill FCKillegland AFCShanganagh Park
Rathcoole FCTerenure RangersFrank Cox Park
Ayrfield UtdBluebell/KnockmittenFox Hill Pk
Swords CelticShankill FCBalheary Swords
Terenure RangersSt MochtasBeechfield
Rathcoole FCKnocklyon UtdFrank Cox Park
Drumcondra AFCBallybrack FCDominican College
Templeogue UtdAyrfield UtdTymon Park
Dingle UtdKillegland AFCJohn Paul Park
Dingle UtdTerenure RangersJohn Paul Park
Templeogue UtdIdle
Ayrfield UtdBallybrack FCFox Hill Pk
Lakelands FCDingle UtdLeopardstown Pk
Knocklyon UtdDundrum FCSt Colmcille's School
Swords CelticBluebell/KnockmittenBalheary Swords
Killegland AFCAyrfield UtdThe Ward
Shankill FCSt MochtasShanganagh Park
Dingle UtdKnocklyon UtdJohn Paul Park
IdleKillegland AFC
Killegland AFCBallybrack FCThe Ward
Terenure RangersAyrfield UtdBeechfield
St MochtasDundrum FCPorterstown Road
Swords CelticBallybrack FCBalheary Swords
Shankill FCDundrum FCShanganagh Park
Rathcoole FCDrumcondra AFCFrank Cox Park
Terenure RangersIdle
Knocklyon UtdBluebell/KnockmittenSt Colmcille's School
Ayrfield UtdKnocklyon UtdFox Hill Pk
Dundrum FCDingle UtdMEADOWBROOK
Rathcoole FCAyrfield UtdFrank Cox Park
St MochtasBluebell/KnockmittenPorterstown Road
Shankill FCDrumcondra AFCShanganagh Park
Templeogue UtdSwords CelticTymon Park
Lakelands FCBallybrack FCLeopardstown Pk
Terenure RangersKillegland AFCBeechfield
Swords CelticTerenure RangersBalheary Swords
Drumcondra AFCDundrum FCDominican College
Ayrfield UtdSt MochtasFox Hill Pk
Knocklyon UtdKillegland AFCSt Colmcille's School
Lakelands FCSwords CelticLeopardstown Pk
Dundrum FCBluebell/KnockmittenMEADOWBROOK
Swords CelticKnocklyon UtdBalheary Swords
Drumcondra AFCTempleogue UtdDominican College
Ayrfield UtdDundrum FCFox Hill Pk
IdleShankill FC
Rathcoole FCSwords CelticFrank Cox Park
Dundrum FCIdle
Drumcondra AFCBluebell/KnockmittenDominican College
Shankill FCBallybrack FCShanganagh Park
Terenure RangersRathcoole FCBeechfield
Swords CelticSt MochtasBalheary Swords
Ballybrack FCDundrum FCCoolevin
Lakelands FCKnocklyon UtdLeopardstown Pk
Killegland AFCShankill FCThe Ward
Dingle UtdBallybrack FCJohn Paul Park
Knocklyon UtdRathcoole FCSt Colmcille's School
Lakelands FCSt MochtasLeopardstown Pk
IdleBluebell/Knockmitten
Swords CelticDundrum FCBalheary Swords
Dingle UtdSwords CelticJohn Paul Park
Templeogue UtdRathcoole FCTymon Park
Swords CelticDrumcondra AFCBalheary Swords
IdleTempleogue Utd
Terenure RangersDingle UtdBeechfield
Lakelands FCDundrum FCLeopardstown Pk
Drumcondra AFCTerenure RangersDominican College
Templeogue UtdSt MochtasTymon Park
IdleBallybrack FC
St MochtasShankill FCPorterstown Road
Lakelands FCDrumcondra AFCLeopardstown Pk
Templeogue UtdShankill FCTymon Park
Bluebell/KnockmittenLakelands FCKnockmitten Park
Total : 216