DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd15Verona FCQuinn ThomasThe Lawns
22/08/21 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys24Stella MarisMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
22/08/21 1 pmLucan Utd01St Kevin's BoysHawkins DenisDodsboro
22/08/21 1 pmBelvedere FC30Swords CelticO'Dowd AaronClontarf Astro
25/08/21 6:30 pmSwords Celtic25St Kevin's BoysEarley MichaelBalheary Swords
25/08/21 6:30 pmVerona FC20Shelbourne AcademyIbeanu IsraelCoolmine Pk
25/08/21 6:30 pmMalahide Utd15Drogheda BoysButler StephenGannon Park
25/08/21 6:30 pmBallyfermot Utd34Lucan UtdO'Dowd AaronThe Lawns
29/08/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd22Belvedere FCButler StephenGannon Park
29/08/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys30Drogheda BoysMagee JeffWards Cross
29/08/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy43Lucan UtdButler StephenAUL Complex
29/08/21 1 pmSwords Celtic32Ballyfermot UtdDunne ChristyBalheary Swords
01/09/21 6:30 pmVerona FC21Malahide UtdBrady MatthewCoolmine Pk
01/09/21 6:30 pmLucan Utd30Ballyfermot UtdMagee JeffDodsboro
01/09/21 6:30 pmDrogheda Boys21Shelbourne AcademyMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
05/09/21 11 amLucan Utd02Belvedere FCMcClinton GerardDodsboro
05/09/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd22Shelbourne AcademyDunne ChristyGannon Park
05/09/21 1 pmSwords Celtic24Drogheda BoysNoonan PhillipBalheary Swords
12/09/21 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy23St Kevin's BoysMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
12/09/21 1 pmStella Maris30Belvedere FCBrady MatthewDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
19/09/21 1 pmStella Maris45Verona FCMcClinton GerardDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
19/09/21 1 pmBelvedere FC30St Kevin's BoysMagee JeffClontarf Astro
26/09/21 11 amLucan Utd31Malahide UtdO'Dowd AaronDodsboro
26/09/21 11:30 amVerona FC04St Kevin's BoysIbeanu IsraelCoolmine Pk
26/09/21 1 pmBelvedere FC20Drogheda BoysMcClinton GerardFairview Park
26/09/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy31Swords CelticRossitter JakeAUL Complex
26/09/21 1 pmBallyfermot Utd05Stella MarisBrady MatthewThe Lawns
03/10/21 11 amStella Maris10Swords CelticColreavy RayDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
03/10/21 11 amShelbourne Academy30Belvedere FCButler StephenAUL Complex
03/10/21 1 pmLucan Utd31Drogheda BoysHawkins DenisDodsboro
03/10/21 1 pmMalahide Utd30Ballyfermot UtdBruton AndrewGannon Park
10/10/21 1 pmSwords Celtic15Malahide UtdRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
17/10/21 11 amDrogheda Boys43Malahide UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
24/10/21 11 amShelbourne Academy02Malahide UtdBrady MatthewAUL Complex
24/10/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys23Stella MarisMcEvoy BenWards Cross
24/10/21 11 amVerona FC20Belvedere FCCarey DerekCoolmine Pk
31/10/21 11 amLucan Utd31Shelbourne AcademyByrne JohnDodsboro
07/11/21 11 amVerona FC21Drogheda BoysColreavy RayCoolmine Pk
07/11/21 1 pmBelvedere FC11Malahide UtdBrady MatthewClontarf Astro
07/11/21 1 pmLucan Utd21Swords CelticMcDonnell GerryDodsboro
14/11/21 11 amDrogheda Boys40Swords CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
14/11/21 11 amBelvedere FC14Stella MarisCarey DerekFairview Park
14/11/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd01Swords CelticThe Lawns
14/11/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd01Shelbourne AcademyShevlin JohnThe Lawns
14/11/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys32Verona FCButler StephenWards Cross
14/11/21 1 pmMalahide Utd32Lucan UtdBruton AndrewGannon Park
21/11/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd01Belvedere FCClarke AaronThe Lawns
28/11/21 11 amShelbourne Academy10Ballyfermot UtdAUL Complex
28/11/21 11 amDrogheda Boys52Belvedere FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
28/11/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Ballyfermot UtdColreavy RayWards Cross
28/11/21 1 pmSwords Celtic15Verona FCRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
05/12/21 11 amVerona FC20Swords CelticBrowne MartinCoolmine Pk
05/12/21 11 amDrogheda Boys10Ballyfermot UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
05/12/21 1 pmDrogheda Boys23St Kevin's BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
12/12/21 11 amVerona FC10Ballyfermot UtdCoolmine Pk
12/12/21 1 pmSwords Celtic45Shelbourne AcademyButler StephenBalheary Swords
19/12/21 11 amStella Maris10Ballyfermot UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
26/12/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd01St Kevin's BoysThe Lawns
02/01/22 11 amBallyfermot Utd01Malahide UtdThe Lawns
09/01/22 11 amBallyfermot Utd01Drogheda BoysThe Lawns
16/01/22 11 amBelvedere FC10Ballyfermot UtdFairview Park
30/01/22Drogheda Boys
30/01/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys00Belvedere FCMagee JeffWards Cross
06/02/22Swords Celtic
06/02/22 11 amDrogheda Boys13Lucan UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
06/02/22 1 pmMalahide Utd11Stella MarisButler StephenGannon Park
06/02/22 1 pmBelvedere FC30Verona FCMcEvoy BenClontarf Astro
13/02/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys44Lucan UtdButler StephenWards Cross
20/02/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC52Shelbourne AcademyDunne ChristyFairview Park
20/02/22 1 pmStella Maris31Drogheda BoysBruton AndrewDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
27/02/22 1 pmMalahide Utd12St Kevin's BoysBrady MatthewGannon Park
27/02/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy22Verona FCDunne ChristyAUL Complex
13/03/22 11 amStella Maris30Verona FCBruton AndrewDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
13/03/22 1 pm (P)Malahide UtdSwords CelticMcLoughlin NiallGannon Park
20/03/22 11 amDrogheda Boys21Verona FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
20/03/22 11:15 amStella Maris40Lucan UtdDunne ChristyDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
27/03/22 10:30 amSwords Celtic15Belvedere FCBruton AndrewBalheary Swords
27/03/22 11 amShelbourne Academy13Stella MarisDunne ChristyAUL Complex
27/03/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys02Malahide UtdIbeanu IsraelWards Cross
03/04/22 1 pmMalahide Utd41Verona FCButler StephenGannon Park
03/04/22 1 pmLucan Utd05Stella MarisO'Dowd AaronDodsboro
03/04/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys14Shelbourne AcademyBruton AndrewWards Cross
10/04/22 11:30 amStella Maris30Shelbourne AcademyRossitter JakeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
24/04/22 11:30 amStella Maris53St Kevin's BoysPadden AlanDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
24/04/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy32Drogheda BoysButler StephenAUL Complex
24/04/22 1:15 pmBelvedere FC42Lucan UtdBruton AndrewClontarf Astro
26/04/22 6:45 pmSwords Celtic14Stella MarisBalheary Swords
28/04/22 8 pmStella Maris51Malahide UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
03/05/22 6:45 pmSt Kevin's Boys52Swords CelticColreavy RayWards Cross
08/05/22 11 amSwords CelticLucan UtdBrady MatthewBalheary Swords
15/05/22 1 pmVerona FC11Lucan UtdIbeanu IsraelCoolmine Pk
22/05/22 11:30 amLucan Utd24Verona FCHawkins DenisDodsboro
Total : 93