16 Sun Major

Competition:5558 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd52Swords ManorHyde Park
22/08/21 11:30 amDrogheda Boys11Swords CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
22/08/21 11:45 amCollinstown FC02Templeogue UtdRoche ThomasCollinstown Park
22/08/21 1 pmFinglas Utd31Raheny UtdPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
22/08/21 1 pmHome Farm02Phoenix FCGreen LukeAlbert College Park
29/08/21Terenure Rangers10Wayside CelticBushy Park
29/08/21Dalkey Utd41Templeogue UtdHyde Park
29/08/21 1 pmFinglas Utd51Swords ManorHempenstall CiaranKildonan Rd
29/08/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic02Cherry OrchardNoonan PhillipPorterstown Park
29/08/21 1 pmRaheny Utd51Collinstown FCOwolawi AdetokunboNo16 St Anne's Pk
29/08/21 1 pmPhoenix FC23Swords CelticPadden AlanMartin Savage Park
05/09/21 10:15 amSwords Manor31Terenure RangersPadden AlanBrackenstown Road
05/09/21 11:30 amWayside Celtic34Drogheda BoysJackson Park
05/09/21 11:30 amHome Farm42Dalkey UtdIbeanu IsraelAlbert College Park
05/09/21 1 pmTempleogue Utd32Castleknock CelticKeating JackTymon Park
05/09/21 1 pmSwords Celtic51Raheny UtdPadden AlanBalheary Swords
05/09/21 1 pmCherry Orchard12Phoenix FCPenny DavidElmdale Cresent
12/09/21 10:15 amHome Farm10Templeogue UtdMcLoughlin NiallAlbert College Park
12/09/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC11Finglas UtdHilliard LarMartin Savage Park
12/09/21 11:45 amCollinstown FC61Drogheda BoysKeating JackCollinstown Park
12/09/21 12 pmSwords Manor51Dalkey UtdBrogan PaulBrackenstown Road
12/09/21 1 pmCherry Orchard20Raheny UtdDoran LiamElmdale Cresent
12/09/21 1 pmWayside Celtic40Castleknock CelticKelly KurtJackson Park
19/09/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd23Wayside CelticMolloy JohnHyde Park
19/09/21 11:30 amRaheny Utd22Phoenix FCPadden AlanNo16 St Anne's Pk
19/09/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers14Collinstown FCMeehan DarrenBushy Park
19/09/21 11:30 amDrogheda Boys12Swords ManorMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
19/09/21 1 pmTempleogue Utd21Cherry OrchardBrennan KyleTymon Park
19/09/21 1 pmFinglas Utd05Swords CelticPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
26/09/21 11:30 amWayside Celtic02Home FarmElarbi AemonJackson Park
26/09/21 11:30 amSwords Manor11Templeogue UtdBrackenstown Road
26/09/21 11:30 amRaheny Utd33Terenure RangersHilliard LarNo16 St Anne's Pk
26/09/21 11:30 amCollinstown FC20Castleknock CelticCollinstown Park
26/09/21 1 pmCherry Orchard04Finglas UtdShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
26/09/21 1 pmSwords Celtic01Dalkey UtdNoonan PhillipBalheary Swords
26/09/21 1 pmPhoenix FC10Drogheda BoysPadden AlanMartin Savage Park
03/10/21 10 amTerenure Rangers15Finglas UtdFitzpatrick RobertBushy Park
03/10/21 11:30 amWayside Celtic23Cherry OrchardJackson Park
03/10/21 11:30 amDrogheda Boys24Raheny UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
03/10/21 1 pmHome Farm13Swords ManorCarroll PaulAlbert College Park
03/10/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic24Swords CelticOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
10/10/21 11:30 amSwords Celtic23Templeogue UtdRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
10/10/21 11:30 amSwords Manor20Wayside CelticBrackenstown Road
10/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard42Terenure RangersElmdale Cresent
10/10/21 12 pmCollinstown FC13Home FarmKavanagh RoyCollinstown Park
10/10/21 12:30 pmFinglas Utd51Drogheda BoysOwolawi AdetokunboKildonan Rd
10/10/21 1 pmPhoenix FC61Castleknock CelticHunter BrendanMartin Savage Park
17/10/21 10 amSwords Manor23Cherry OrchardOwolawi AdetokunboBrackenstown Road
17/10/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd22Finglas UtdKelly KurtHyde Park
17/10/21 11:30 amDrogheda Boys13Terenure RangersMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
17/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic46Raheny UtdGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
17/10/21 1 pmHome Farm04Swords CelticBolger SamAlbert College Park
24/10/21 10 amPhoenix FC02Home FarmIbeanu IsraelMartin Savage Park
24/10/21 11:30 amCollinstown FC24Swords ManorWard ReeceCollinstown Park
24/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Drogheda BoysElmdale Cresent
24/10/21 1 pmSwords Celtic10Wayside CelticOwolawi AdetokunboBalheary Swords
31/10/21 11:30 amCollinstown FC02Cherry OrchardCollinstown Park
31/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic74Terenure RangersPorterstown Park
31/10/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd13Finglas UtdHalligan AdamTymon Park
31/10/21 11:45 amHome Farm61Raheny UtdGreen LukeAlbert College Park
31/10/21 11:45 amDalkey Utd61Drogheda BoysO Kelly SamanthaHyde Park
31/10/21 1 pmWayside Celtic13Phoenix FCByrne AlexJackson Park
07/11/21 10:30 amCollinstown FC11Raheny UtdMeehan DarrenCollinstown Park
14/11/21Dalkey Utd11Cherry OrchardHyde Park
14/11/21 10 amSwords Manor21Raheny UtdHilliard LarBrackenstown Road
14/11/21 11:30 amWayside Celtic23Finglas UtdJackson Park
14/11/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd30Drogheda BoysKavanagh RoyTymon Park
14/11/21 11:30 amHome Farm42Terenure RangersDunne ChristyAlbert College Park
14/11/21 11:30 amCollinstown FC22Phoenix FCCollinstown Park
21/11/21 11:30 amSwords Celtic21Collinstown FCRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
21/11/21 11:30 amRaheny Utd12Wayside CelticRake DavidNo16 St Anne's Pk
21/11/21 11:30 amDrogheda Boys32Castleknock CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
21/11/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC12Swords ManorBolger SamMartin Savage Park
21/11/21 1 pmTerenure Rangers12Templeogue UtdO Mahony OisinBushy Park
21/11/21 1 pmFinglas Utd36Home FarmPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
21/11/21 1 pmCherry Orchard31Dalkey UtdKeating JackElmdale Cresent
28/11/21 10 amTerenure Rangers24Raheny UtdFitzpatrick RobertBushy Park
28/11/21 1 pmFinglas Utd50Phoenix FCMahon AlanKildonan Rd
05/12/21 11:15 amPhoenix FC15Cherry OrchardPadden AlanMartin Savage Park
05/12/21 11:30 amDrogheda Boys11Wayside CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
05/12/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic13Templeogue UtdGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
05/12/21 1 pmRaheny Utd13Swords CelticGreen LukeNo16 St Anne's Pk
12/12/21 10:30 amSwords Manor01Drogheda BoysBrowne MartinBrackenstown Road
12/12/21 11:30 amSwords Celtic32Finglas UtdButler StephenBalheary Swords
12/12/21 1 pmPhoenix FC20Raheny UtdOwolawi AdetokunboMartin Savage Park
12/12/21 1 pmCherry Orchard20Templeogue UtdDeehan EamonnElmdale Cresent
30/01/22 10 amSwords Manor22Castleknock CelticHilliard LarBrackenstown Road
30/01/22 10:30 amRaheny Utd03Finglas UtdBrogan PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/01/22 11:30 amWayside Celtic12Templeogue UtdJackson Park
30/01/22 11:30 amPhoenix FC11Terenure RangersByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
30/01/22 1 pmSwords Celtic20Drogheda BoysHilliard LarBalheary Swords
06/02/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic21Phoenix FCOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
06/02/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd22Swords CelticFloody PatrickTymon Park
06/02/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd00Raheny UtdHyde Park
06/02/22 11:30 amDrogheda Boys24Finglas UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
13/02/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd95Castleknock CelticHyde Park
13/02/22 11:30 amTerenure Rangers01Home FarmHalligan AdamBushy Park
13/02/22 1 pmPhoenix FC30Collinstown FCGazzea DanielMartin Savage Park
20/02/22 12:45 pmPhoenix FC21Templeogue UtdByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
27/02/22 10 amSwords Manor44Swords CelticMcLoughlin Niall
27/02/22 1 pmPhoenix FC23Wayside CelticMartin Savage Park
27/02/22 1 pmCherry Orchard50Collinstown FCMagee JeffElmdale Cresent
13/03/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd10Home FarmWard ReeceTymon Park
20/03/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd02Templeogue UtdBolger SamKildonan Rd
20/03/22 11:30 amDrogheda Boys32Cherry OrchardMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
20/03/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd03Home FarmMc Guirke PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/03/22 10:15 amHome Farm31Collinstown FCGreen LukeAlbert College Park
27/03/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd04Templeogue UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/03/22 11:30 amDrogheda Boys40Dalkey UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
27/03/22 1 pmWayside Celtic13Swords CelticDamir DervisicJackson Park
03/04/22 11:30 amHome Farm21Wayside CelticAlbert College Park
03/04/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd32Terenure RangersColreavy RayKildonan Rd
03/04/22 1 pmPhoenix FC12Dalkey UtdPoutch DerekMartin Savage Park
03/04/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd41Collinstown FCRoche ThomasTymon Park
03/04/22 1 pmSwords Celtic33Castleknock CelticCromwell PearseBalheary Swords
03/04/22 1 pmRaheny Utd43Drogheda BoysHunter BrendanNo16 St Anne's Pk
10/04/22 11:30 amDrogheda Boys30Collinstown FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
10/04/22 1:30 pmCastleknock Celtic12Swords ManorPorterstown Park
13/04/22 6:30 pmWayside Celtic12Dalkey UtdWaters PatrickJackson Park
13/04/22 6:30 pmTerenure Rangers03Cherry OrchardBrennan KyleBushy Park
13/04/22 6:30 pmSwords Manor44Finglas UtdButler StephenBrackenstown Road
13/04/22 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic03Home FarmRossitter JakePorterstown Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmSwords Celtic33Home FarmRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
20/04/22 6:30 pmWayside Celtic30Collinstown FCCross DavidJackson Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmSwords Manor23Phoenix FCNoonan PhillipBrackenstown Road
20/04/22 6:30 pmFinglas Utd31Cherry OrchardHunter BrendanKildonan Rd
20/04/22 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic11Drogheda BoysDeehan EamonnPorterstown Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmTerenure Rangers30Dalkey UtdDelaney JohnBushy Park
24/04/22 11:30 amCollinstown FC02Finglas UtdEnglish LeeCollinstown Park
24/04/22 11:45 amTerenure Rangers10Drogheda BoysRoche ThomasBushy Park
24/04/22 1 pmSwords Celtic53Swords ManorCarroll PaulBalheary Swords
27/04/22 6:45 pmCollinstown FC34Swords CelticDonohoe JoeCollinstown Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmDrogheda Boys23Phoenix FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
27/04/22 6:45 pmCherry Orchard30Castleknock CelticShannon WillElmdale Cresent
27/04/22 6:45 pmRaheny Utd23Swords ManorMc Guirke PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/04/22 6:45 pmTempleogue Utd10Dalkey UtdFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmHome Farm22Finglas UtdHunter BrendanAlbert College Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmWayside Celtic10Terenure RangersJackson Park
01/05/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd33Cherry OrchardMc Guirke PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
01/05/22 11:30 amDrogheda Boys02Templeogue UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
01/05/22 11:45 amTerenure Rangers51Swords ManorShannon WillBushy Park
01/05/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic53Collinstown FCDeehan EamonnPorterstown Park
01/05/22 1 pmSwords Celtic52Phoenix FCCarroll PaulBalheary Swords
01/05/22 1 pmFinglas Utd40Wayside CelticPadden AlanKildonan Rd
01/05/22 1 pmDalkey Utd23Home FarmCross DavidHyde Park
04/05/22 6:45 pmHome Farm30Drogheda BoysBolger SamAlbert College Park
04/05/22 6:45 pmCollinstown FC63Terenure RangersRoche ThomasCollinstown Park
08/05/22 11:45 amFinglas Utd61Collinstown FCPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
08/05/22 12:30 pmTempleogue Utd50Raheny UtdKavanagh RoyTymon Park
08/05/22 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers23Phoenix FCO Brien PeterBushy Park
08/05/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic03Dalkey UtdColreavy LorcanPorterstown Park
08/05/22 1 pmWayside Celtic44Swords ManorAzzedine BenchennaJackson Park
08/05/22 1:30 pmDrogheda Boys10Home FarmMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
15/05/22 11:15 amDalkey Utd20Phoenix FCGallagher DerekHyde Park
15/05/22 11:30 amCollinstown FC32Wayside CelticDave SwanCollinstown Park
15/05/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic22Finglas UtdGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
15/05/22 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers03Swords CelticMicheal SkellyBushy Park
18/05/22 6:45 pmTempleogue Utd30Wayside CelticO Brien PeterTymon Park
18/05/22 6:45 pmSwords Celtic20Terenure RangersHunter BrendanBalheary Swords
18/05/22 6:45 pmCherry Orchard42Swords ManorColreavy LorcanElmdale Cresent
18/05/22 6:45 pmCollinstown FC32Dalkey UtdMichura KrzysztofCollinstown Park
18/05/22 7 pmHome Farm31Castleknock CelticRossitter JakeAlbert College Park
22/05/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd61Collinstown FCClarke AaronHyde Park
22/05/22 12:30 pm (A)Castleknock CelticWayside CelticDeehan EamonnPorterstown Park
25/05/22 6:30 pmFinglas Utd21Dalkey UtdBrowne MartinKildonan Rd
25/05/22 6:45 pmSwords Manor21Collinstown FCCarroll PaulBrackenstown Road
25/05/22 6:45 pmTempleogue Utd21Phoenix FCSmith JohnTymon Park
25/05/22 6:45 pmCherry Orchard31Home FarmWells LiamElmdale Cresent
25/05/22 6:45 pmWayside Celtic31Raheny UtdO Kelly SamanthaJackson Park
25/05/22 6:45 pmTerenure Rangers41Castleknock CelticBushy Park
29/05/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd03Swords CelticHyde Park
29/05/22 11:30 amSwords Manor32Home FarmBrowne MartinBrackenstown Road
29/05/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard42Wayside CelticShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
29/05/22 12:30 pmFinglas Utd31Castleknock CelticByrne WillieKildonan Rd
29/05/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd30Terenure RangersByrne AlexTymon Park
01/06/22 6:45 pmDalkey Utd31Terenure RangersJohn Mc GuinnessHyde Park
01/06/22 7 pmTempleogue Utd31Swords ManorFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
01/06/22 7 pmRaheny UtdCastleknock CelticWalls GregoryNo16 St Anne's Pk
01/06/22 7 pmCherry Orchard12Swords CelticKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
03/06/22 7 pmSwords Celtic03Cherry OrchardBalheary Swords
05/06/22 11 amHome Farm12Cherry OrchardMobhi Road
10/06/22 7 pmSwords Celtic21Templeogue UtdMobhi Road
Raheny UtdDalkey UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Total : 183