13 Sat C1

Competition:5629 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic33St MochtasMahon AlanPorterstown Park
21/08/21 11:30 amFinglas Celtic62Oliver Bond CelticMcLoughlin NiallKildonan Pk
21/08/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC40Tolka RoversElarbi AemonKilbogget Park
21/08/21 11:30 amBallymun Utd15Wayside CelticHunter BrendanBallymun Soc Complex
28/08/21 10:15 amMount Merrion32Dalkey UtdMcGrath MarkDeer Park
28/08/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic50Newbridge TownIbeanu IsraelKildonan Pk
28/08/21 10:30 amOliver Bond Celtic31Wayside CelticGibbons DavidLaw Society, Queen St.
28/08/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic61Leicester CelticDeehan EamonnPorterstown Park
28/08/21 11:30 amShankill FC23St MochtasShanganagh Park
28/08/21 12 pmBallymun Utd16Tolka RoversPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
28/08/21 1 pmSporting Greystones16Cabinteely FCSmith PaulDr Ryan Memorial Park
04/09/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic15Mount MerrionGallagher DerekLoreto Park
04/09/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC32Oliver Bond CelticBrennan KyleKilbogget Park
04/09/21 11:30 amTolka Rovers50Sporting GreystonesByrne WillieJohnstown Park
04/09/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town13Castleknock CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
04/09/21 12:30 pmWayside Celtic10Shankill FCBarry KevinJackson Park
04/09/21 12:45 pmDalkey Utd64Ballymun UtdBrien FlannHyde Park
04/09/21 7 pmSt Mochtas05Finglas CelticO Kelly SamanthaPorterstown Road
11/09/21 10:15 amSporting Greystones41Shankill FCKelly DavidDr Ryan Memorial Park
11/09/21 11:30 amWayside Celtic26Castleknock CelticElarbi AemonJackson Park
11/09/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC11Finglas CelticGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
11/09/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas61Mount MerrionPorterstown Road
11/09/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town50Ballymun UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
11/09/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic15Dalkey UtdHannon LukeLoreto Park
18/09/21 11 amShankill FC25Oliver Bond CelticWaters PatrickShanganagh Park
18/09/21 11:30 amBallymun Utd58St MochtasBolger SamBallymun Soc Complex
18/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic12Cabinteely FCColreavy LorcanPorterstown Park
18/09/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic16Tolka RoversGallagher DerekLoreto Park
18/09/21 11:30 amFinglas Celtic22Sporting GreystonesStephens NathanKildonan Pk
18/09/21 12:30 pmMount Merrion21Wayside CelticBrien FlannDeer Park
18/09/21 1 pmDalkey Utd02Newbridge TownMooney RobertHyde Park
25/09/21 10:15 amSporting Greystones12Castleknock CelticCooke MichaelDr Ryan Memorial Park
25/09/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC10Mount MerrionGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
25/09/21 10:15 amNewbridge Town32Leicester CelticHalligan AdamStation Rd, Newbridge
25/09/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas15Dalkey UtdHunter BrendanPorterstown Road
25/09/21 11:30 amOliver Bond Celtic13Finglas CelticClabescu IonutLaw Society, Queen St.
25/09/21 12:45 pmTolka Rovers00Shankill FCPoutch DerekJohnstown Park
02/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic32Oliver Bond CelticHayden BarryPorterstown Park
02/10/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd20Wayside CelticEllison DeclanHyde Park
02/10/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town05Tolka RoversRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
02/10/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic22St MochtasElarbi AemonLoreto Park
02/10/21 11:30 amMount Merrion10Sporting GreystonesDeer Park
02/10/21 11:30 amFinglas Celtic31Shankill FCBolger SamKildonan Pk
09/10/21 10:15 amShankill FC04Castleknock CelticO Donnell RoryShanganagh Park
09/10/21 11 amWayside Celtic52Leicester CelticWaters PatrickJackson Park
09/10/21 11:30 amOliver Bond Celtic51Mount MerrionHunter BrendanLaw Society, Queen St.
09/10/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas13Newbridge TownQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
09/10/21 11:30 amTolka Rovers23Finglas CelticJohnstown Park
16/10/21 10:15 amBallymun Utd15Oliver Bond CelticByrne WillieBallymun Soc Complex
16/10/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic11Cabinteely FCO'Shea RoryLoreto Park
16/10/21 11:30 amMount Merrion41Shankill FCMooney RobertDeer Park
16/10/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town11Wayside CelticRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
16/10/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd31Sporting GreystonesO'Neill ChrisHyde Park
16/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic44Finglas CelticStephens NathanPorterstown Park
16/10/21 12:45 pmSt Mochtas05Tolka RoversO Hara AidanPorterstown Road
23/10/21 10:15 amShankill FC33Ballymun UtdCooke MichaelShanganagh Park
23/10/21 11:30 amOliver Bond Celtic12Dalkey UtdLaw Society, Queen St.
23/10/21 11:30 amFinglas Celtic20Mount MerrionHunter BrendanKildonan Pk
23/10/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC50Newbridge TownFlusk DavidKilbogget Park
23/10/21 1 pmWayside Celtic10St MochtasBarry KevinJackson Park
23/10/21 1 pmSporting Greystones02Leicester CelticBrien FlannDr Ryan Memorial Park
30/10/21 11:30 amMount Merrion22Castleknock CelticDeer Park
30/10/21 1 pmNewbridge Town30Sporting GreystonesRoantree QuintenStation Rd, Newbridge
30/10/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic26Oliver Bond CelticHannon LukeLoreto Park
30/10/21 1 pmDalkey Utd20Shankill FCBrowne DavidHyde Park
06/11/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC20Wayside CelticNason DanielKilbogget Park
06/11/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic50Ballymun UtdStephens NathanPorterstown Park
06/11/21 10:15 amSporting Greystones15St MochtasCross DavidDr Ryan Memorial Park
06/11/21 11:30 amFinglas Celtic10Dalkey UtdCaswell GrahamKildonan Pk
06/11/21 11:30 amShankill FC13Leicester CelticShanganagh Park
06/11/21 11:30 amTolka Rovers30Mount MerrionJohnstown Park
13/11/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC51Sporting GreystonesO Kelly SamanthaKilbogget Park
13/11/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town23Finglas CelticRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
13/11/21 11:30 amTolka Rovers72Ballymun UtdByrne WillieJohnstown Park
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas11Shankill FCBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
13/11/21 12:30 pmDalkey Utd22Mount MerrionCleary DanielHyde Park
13/11/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic05Castleknock CelticCorcoran MartinLoreto Park
13/11/21 1 pmWayside Celtic22Oliver Bond CelticDunne LesJackson Park
20/11/21 10:15 amNewbridge Town22Shankill FCO Kelly SamanthaStation Rd, Newbridge
20/11/21 10:15 amDalkey Utd10Castleknock CelticCross DavidHyde Park
20/11/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas24Oliver Bond CelticBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
20/11/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic02Finglas CelticCleary DanielLoreto Park
20/11/21 12:30 pmTolka Rovers12Cabinteely FCCaswell GrahamJohnstown Park
20/11/21 12:45 pmWayside Celtic11Sporting GreystonesBrowne DavidJackson Park
27/11/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic21St MochtasBurke ShayKildonan Pk
27/11/21 10:30 amOliver Bond Celtic22Cabinteely FCClabescu IonutLaw Society, Queen St.
27/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic61Newbridge TownCaswell GrahamPorterstown Park
27/11/21 11:30 amShankill FC14Wayside CelticShanganagh Park
27/11/21 1 pmMount Merrion03Leicester CelticKeating JamieDeer Park
04/12/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic50Ballymun UtdBrennan VincentLoreto Park
04/12/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC61Shankill FCMooney RobertKilbogget Park
04/12/21 11:30 amWayside Celtic13Finglas CelticJackson Park
04/12/21 11:30 amTolka Rovers10Dalkey UtdJohnstown Park
04/12/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town21Mount MerrionColreavy LorcanStation Rd, Newbridge
04/12/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas15Castleknock CelticAmy DelanyPorterstown Road
11/12/21 10:15 amOliver Bond Celtic12Tolka RoversMahon AlanLaw Society, Queen St.
11/12/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic20Wayside CelticRossitter JakePorterstown Park
11/12/21 11:30 amShankill FC00Sporting GreystonesShanganagh Park
11/12/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd11Leicester CelticCross DavidHyde Park
11/12/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones10Oliver Bond CelticSteve ZiebaDr Ryan Memorial Park
11/12/21 12:45 pmMount Merrion21St MochtasBrien FlannDeer Park
29/01/22 10:30 amCabinteely FC12Castleknock CelticCooke MichaelKilbogget Park
29/01/22 10:30 amWayside Celtic43Mount MerrionCross DavidJackson Park
29/01/22 10:30 amOliver Bond CelticShankill FCClabescu IonutLaw Society, Queen St.
29/01/22 11:45 amNewbridge Town01Dalkey UtdHalligan AdamStation Rd, Newbridge
29/01/22 6:30 pmSt Mochtas50Ballymun UtdQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
05/02/22 10:15 amNewbridge Town42St MochtasO Mahony OisinStation Rd, Newbridge
05/02/22 10:15 amMount Merrion21Oliver Bond CelticO'Shea RoryDeer Park
05/02/22 11:30 amFinglas Celtic42Tolka RoversO Kelly SamanthaKildonan Pk
05/02/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd12Cabinteely FCFlusk DavidHyde Park
05/02/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic30Shankill FCAmy DelaneyPorterstown Park
05/02/22 11:30 amLeicester Celtic21Wayside CelticGallagher DerekLoreto Park
12/02/22 11:30 amSporting Greystones23Mount MerrionRichard CresswellDr Ryan Memorial Park
12/02/22 11:30 amWayside Celtic02Dalkey UtdO Kelly SamanthaJackson Park
12/02/22 11:30 amShankill FC15Finglas CelticShanganagh Park
12/02/22 11:30 amOliver Bond Celtic30Castleknock CelticLaw Society, Queen St.
12/02/22 11:30 amTolka RoversNewbridge TownO'Connor ThomasJohnstown Park
19/02/22 10:15 amWayside Celtic21Newbridge TownCross DavidJackson Park
05/03/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic10Tolka RoversIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
05/03/22 10:15 amBallymun Utd43Shankill FCMcLoughlin NiallBallymun Soc Complex
05/03/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas12Wayside CelticMahon AlanPorterstown Road
05/03/22 11:30 amNewbridge Town05Cabinteely FCRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
05/03/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd21Oliver Bond CelticCross DavidHyde Park
05/03/22 12:30 pmMount Merrion35Finglas CelticBrien FlannDeer Park
05/03/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic30Sporting GreystonesKileen CathalLoreto Park
12/03/22 12:30 pmWayside Celtic72Ballymun UtdBrowne DavidJackson Park
19/03/22 10:15 amSporting Greystones23Newbridge TownEllison DeclanDr Ryan Memorial Park
19/03/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC50St MochtasMooney RobertKilbogget Park
19/03/22 11:30 amShankill FC00Dalkey UtdShanganagh Park
19/03/22 11:30 amOliver Bond Celtic22Leicester CelticLaw Society, Queen St.
19/03/22 11:30 amTolka Rovers32Wayside CelticGreen LukeJohnstown Park
26/03/22 10:15 amShankill FC32Mount MerrionCullinane SteveShanganagh Park
26/03/22 10:15 amOliver Bond Celtic32Newbridge TownO Hara AidanLaw Society, Queen St.
26/03/22 10:15 amBallymun Utd16Cabinteely FCNoonan PhillipBallymun Soc Complex
26/03/22 11:30 amFinglas Celtic31Leicester CelticHunter BrendanKildonan Pk
26/03/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic61Sporting GreystonesClarke DesPorterstown Park
02/04/22 10:15 amMount Merrion41Newbridge TownO'Shea RoryDeer Park
02/04/22 11:30 amOliver Bond Celtic44Ballymun UtdLaw Society, Queen St.
09/04/22 11:30 amShankill FC10Newbridge TownCullinane SteveShanganagh Park
09/04/22 11:30 amOliver Bond Celtic21St MochtasLaw Society, Queen St.
09/04/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd02Finglas CelticHyde Park
09/04/22 11:30 amMount Merrion53Ballymun UtdEllison DeclanDeer Park
09/04/22 12:30 pmTolka Rovers40Leicester CelticPoutch DerekJohnstown Park
09/04/22 1 pmSporting Greystones00Wayside CelticFreeland BillyDr Ryan Memorial Park
11/04/22 6:30 pmWayside Celtic14Cabinteely FCBarry KevinJackson Park
11/04/22 6:30 pmBallymun Utd05Finglas CelticByrne WillieBallymun Soc Complex
11/04/22 6:30 pmTolka Rovers31Castleknock CelticMc Evoy JoshJohnstown Park
11/04/22 6:30 pmSporting Greystones01Dalkey UtdKelly DavidDr Ryan Memorial Park
23/04/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas41Sporting GreystonesNoonan PhillipPorterstown Road
25/04/22 6:30 pmFinglas Celtic22Castleknock CelticCaswell GrahamKildonan Pk
25/04/22 6:30 pmCabinteely FC21Dalkey UtdBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
30/04/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas13Leicester CelticIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
30/04/22 12:30 pmSporting Greystones05Tolka RoversRichard CresswellDr Ryan Memorial Park
02/05/22 7 pmTolka RoversSt MochtasGreen LukeJohnstown Park
02/05/22 7 pmShankill FC05Cabinteely FCCullinane SteveShanganagh Park
02/05/22 7 pmLeicester Celtic22Newbridge TownFreeland BillyLoreto Park
07/05/22 11:30 amLeicester Celtic41Shankill FCFreeland BillyLoreto Park
07/05/22 12:30 pmDalkey Utd51St MochtasCooke MichaelHyde Park
07/05/22 12:30 pmWayside Celtic12Tolka RoversFitzgerald AdamJackson Park
09/05/22 7 pmFinglas Celtic20Ballymun UtdByrne WillieKildonan Pk
09/05/22 7 pmCabinteely FC41Leicester CelticKilbogget Park
16/05/22 7 pmMount Merrion04Cabinteely FCKeating JamieDeer Park
16/05/22 7:15 pmShankill FC21Tolka RoversShanganagh Park
16/05/22 7:15 pmBallymun Utd05Leicester CelticByrne WillieBallymun Soc Complex
21/05/22 10:15 amNewbridge Town12Oliver Bond CelticRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
21/05/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas15Cabinteely FCIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
21/05/22 11:15 amMount Merrion21Tolka RoversMcGrath MarkDeer Park
21/05/22 11:30 amSporting Greystones20Ballymun UtdWills DavidDr Ryan Memorial Park
21/05/22 11:30 amFinglas Celtic51Wayside CelticPoutch DerekKildonan Pk
21/05/22 12:30 pmCastleknock Celtic20Dalkey UtdQuigley DominicPorterstown Park
23/05/22 7 pmTolka RoversOliver Bond CelticByrne WillieJohnstown Park
23/05/22 7 pmCabinteely FC20Ballymun UtdCooke MichaelKilbogget Park
23/05/22 7:15 pmCastleknock Celtic31Mount MerrionMahon AlanPorterstown Park
28/05/22 12:30 pmFinglas Celtic00Cabinteely FCByrne WillieKildonan Pk
31/05/22 10:15 amBallymun Utd02Castleknock CelticPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
31/05/22 10:30 amBallymun Utd02Newbridge TownByrne WillieBallymun Soc Complex
31/05/22 11:30 amBallymun Utd02Sporting GreystonesPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
31/05/22 11:30 amBallymun Utd02Mount MerrionHunter BrendanBallymun Soc Complex
31/05/22 11:30 amBallymun Utd02Dalkey UtdPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
25/06/22 10:30 amSporting Greystones03Finglas CelticDr Ryan Memorial Park
Dalkey UtdTolka RoversHyde Park
Oliver Bond CelticSporting GreystonesLaw Society, Queen St.
Total : 182