12 Sat D1

Competition:5630 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd25Sporting GreystonesGiriks ArtursWoodlands
21/08/21 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown10Peamount UtdCarberry LeanneHartstown Park
21/08/21 11:15 amEsker Celtic35St Marys BoysMcGuiness TommyHermitage Pk
21/08/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd32Mountview BoysMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
28/08/21 10:15 amTallaght Town43Clondalkin CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
28/08/21 11:15 amHartstown Huntstown35Esker CelticMahon AlanHartstown Park
28/08/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd01St Marys BoysGreenogue
28/08/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones41Leixlip UtdSmith Paul
28/08/21 12:15 pmLourdes Celtic50Greystones UtdDaly NedSundrive Park
04/09/21 10:15 amSt Marys Boys51Hartstown HuntstownKileen CathalMoreen Park
04/09/21 10:15 amMountview Boys02Lourdes CelticMountview Park
04/09/21 10:15 amLeixlip UtdBeechwood FCLeixlip Amm Centre
04/09/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd05Clondalkin CelticWoodlands
04/09/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic50Sporting GreystonesByrd MartinHermitage Pk
04/09/21 11:15 amTallaght Town13Peamount UtdMooney RobertAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
11/09/21 10:15 amMountview Boys12Tallaght TownMountview Park
11/09/21 11:15 amClondalkin Celtic11Esker CelticCoady Tommy
11/09/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic24St Marys BoysShevlin JohnSundrive Park
18/09/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic50Leixlip UtdO Toole KevinHermitage Pk
18/09/21 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown25Clondalkin CelticGibbons DavidHartstown Park
18/09/21 10:15 amTallaght TownBeechwood FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
18/09/21 10:15 amSt Marys Boys50Mountview BoysMoreen Park
18/09/21 10:15 amSporting Greystones05Lourdes Celtic
18/09/21 11:15 amPeamount Utd41Greystones UtdCoady TommyGreenogue
25/09/21 10:15 amMountview Boys50Sporting GreystonesMountview Park
25/09/21 10:15 amGreystones UtdBeechwood FCWoodlands
25/09/21 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic24Lourdes CelticMcDonnell Gerry
25/09/21 11:15 amSt Marys Boys40Tallaght TownWills DavidMoreen Park
25/09/21 11:15 amEsker Celtic31Peamount UtdCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
25/09/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd13Hartstown HuntstownFloody PatrickLeixlip Amm Centre
02/10/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd05Lourdes CelticFitzgerald AdamLeixlip Amm Centre
02/10/21 11:15 amMountview Boys15Clondalkin CelticQuigley DominicMountview Park
02/10/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd11Hartstown HuntstownHilliard LarGreenogue
02/10/21 12:15 pmTallaght Town51Greystones UtdBarry KevinAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
09/10/21 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown23Tallaght TownHartstown Park
09/10/21 10:15 amLourdes Celtic12Esker CelticQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
09/10/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd05Mountview BoysElarbi AemonWoodlands
09/10/21 11:15 amClondalkin Celtic50Leixlip UtdBarry Kevin
16/10/21 10:15 amPeamount UtdBeechwood FCGreenogue
16/10/21 11:15 amSt Marys Boys50Lourdes CelticBarry KevinMoreen Park
16/10/21 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown40Sporting GreystonesQuigley DominicHartstown Park
16/10/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic42Clondalkin CelticMulligan DillonHermitage Pk
16/10/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd51Greystones UtdFloody PatrickLeixlip Amm Centre
23/10/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd04Hartstown HuntstownWoodlands
23/10/21 11:15 amClondalkin Celtic20St Marys BoysCoady Tommy
23/10/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones13Tallaght TownBrien Flann
23/10/21 11:30 amMountview Boys41Leixlip UtdQuigley DominicMountview Park
30/10/21 11:15 amTallaght Town15St Marys BoysRaymond DerekAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
30/10/21 11:15 amSporting Greystones12Mountview BoysFlusk David
06/11/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd12Esker CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
06/11/21 10:15 amLourdes Celtic50Sporting GreystonesQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
06/11/21 10:15 amTallaght Town25Hartstown HuntstownAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
06/11/21 10:15 amBeechwood FCTallaght TownRathmore Rd Lusk
06/11/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd04Peamount UtdWoodlands
06/11/21 10:15 amMountview Boys12St Marys BoysMountview Park
13/11/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd05St Marys BoysWoodlands
13/11/21 10:15 amBeechwood FCSporting GreystonesRathmore Rd Lusk
13/11/21 11:15 amLourdes Celtic20Hartstown HuntstownDaly NedSundrive Park
13/11/21 11:15 amClondalkin Celtic10Peamount UtdCoady Tommy
20/11/21 10:15 amSt Marys Boys20Esker CelticMoreen Park
20/11/21 10:15 amSporting Greystones41Greystones UtdGiriks Arturs
20/11/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd42Leixlip UtdFitzgerald AdamGreenogue
20/11/21 10:15 amBeechwood FC14Clondalkin CelticRathmore Rd Lusk
20/11/21 11:15 amTallaght Town05Lourdes CelticRoantree QuintenAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
27/11/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd01Tallaght TownGreenogue
27/11/21 11:15 amBeechwood FC42Leixlip UtdEllison DeclanRathmore Rd Lusk
27/11/21 11:15 amClondalkin Celtic50Greystones UtdCoady Tommy
27/11/21 11:15 amLourdes Celtic50Mountview BoysKeating JackSundrive Park
27/11/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones13Esker CelticO'Neill Chris
04/12/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd24Clondalkin CelticFitzgerald AdamGreenogue
04/12/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic50Mountview BoysCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
04/12/21 11:15 amSt Marys Boys50Greystones UtdBarry KevinMoreen Park
04/12/21 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown05Lourdes CelticBrowne MartinHartstown Park
04/12/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones35Beechwood FCClarke Des
04/12/21 11:30 amTallaght Town31Leixlip UtdRaymond DerekAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
11/12/21 10:15 amTallaght Town05Esker CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
11/12/21 10:15 amSt Marys Boys50Leixlip UtdMoreen Park
11/12/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd12Mountview BoysShevlin JohnGreenogue
11/12/21 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown40Greystones UtdByrne WillieHartstown Park
11/12/21 10:15 amBeechwood FC05Lourdes CelticMooney RobertRathmore Rd Lusk
11/12/21 11:30 amSporting Greystones03Clondalkin CelticWills David
29/01/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd05Lourdes CelticKelly DavidWoodlands
29/01/22 10:15 amSt Marys Boys50Peamount UtdMoreen Park
29/01/22 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic03Tallaght TownCoady Tommy
29/01/22 10:15 am (P)Esker CelticHartstown HuntstownLisa CurranHermitage Pk
29/01/22 10:15 amMountview Boys42Beechwood FCAmy DelaneyMountview Park
29/01/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd24Sporting GreystonesColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
05/02/22 10:15 amLourdes Celtic50Beechwood FCKeating JackSundrive Park
05/02/22 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown03St Marys BoysBarry TallonHartstown Park
05/02/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd15Leixlip UtdKelly DavidWoodlands
05/02/22 10:15 amEsker Celtic51Tallaght TownO'Dowd AaronHermitage Pk
05/02/22 10:15 amClondalkin Celtic30Sporting GreystonesKavanagh Roy
05/02/22 11:30 amMountview Boys25Peamount UtdQuigley DominicMountview Park
12/02/22 10:15 amSporting Greystones05St Marys BoysGiriks Arturs
12/02/22 11:15 amGreystones Utd25Tallaght TownSteve ZiebaWoodlands
12/02/22 11:15 amPeamount Utd11Esker CelticFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
12/02/22 11:15 amLourdes Celtic50Leixlip UtdKeating JackSundrive Park
12/02/22 11:15 amHartstown Huntstown53Beechwood FCNoonan PhillipHartstown Park
19/02/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd23Lourdes CelticGreenogue
19/02/22 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown42Leixlip UtdStephens NathanHartstown Park
19/02/22 12:15 pmTallaght TownSporting GreystonesByrne LiamAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
19/02/22 12:30 pmBeechwood FCMountview BoysDarragh MooneyRathmore Rd Lusk
05/03/22 10:15 amMountview Boys52Greystones UtdMountview Park
05/03/22 10:15 amSt Marys Boys50Beechwood FCMoreen Park
05/03/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd13Sporting GreystonesBrady MatthewGreenogue
05/03/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd12Clondalkin CelticMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
12/03/22 10:15 amClondalkin CelticHartstown Huntstown
12/03/22 10:15 amBeechwood FC51Greystones UtdWills DavidRathmore Rd Lusk
12/03/22 11:30 amMountview Boys12Esker CelticQuigley DominicMountview Park
12/03/22 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd25Peamount UtdBurke DarraghLeixlip Amm Centre
19/03/22 10:15 amSporting Greystones03Hartstown Huntstown
19/03/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd05Esker CelticCullinane SteveWoodlands
19/03/22 11:15 amLeixlip UtdSt Marys BoysKelly AdamLeixlip Amm Centre
19/03/22 11:30 amBeechwood FC05Peamount UtdBrien FlannRathmore Rd Lusk
19/03/22 12:15 pmLourdes Celtic30Clondalkin CelticDaly NedSundrive Park
19/03/22 12:30 pmTallaght Town15Mountview BoysMeehan PhilAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
02/04/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd45Tallaght TownByrne AlexLeixlip Amm Centre
02/04/22 10:15 amLourdes Celtic53Peamount UtdRossitter JakeSundrive Park
02/04/22 11:15 amClondalkin Celtic11Mountview BoysBarry Kevin
02/04/22 11:30 amBeechwood FC25Esker CelticMooney RobertRathmore Rd Lusk
09/04/22 10:15 am (P)Sporting GreystonesPeamount UtdFreeland Billy
09/04/22 11:30 amClondalkin Celtic30Beechwood FCCoady Tommy
09/04/22 12:30 pmHartstown Huntstown41Mountview BoysQuigley DominicHartstown Park
23/04/22 11:15 amBeechwood FC34Hartstown HuntstownDarragh MooneyRathmore Rd Lusk
17/05/22 7:15 pmSt Marys Boys50Clondalkin CelticMoreen Park
19/05/22 7:15 pmBeechwood FCSt Marys BoysRathmore Rd Lusk
21/05/22 10:15 amSt Marys BoysSporting GreystonesMoreen Park
21/05/22 11:15 amLourdes CelticTallaght TownFitzgerald GerardSundrive Park
21/05/22 11:15 amEsker CelticGreystones UtdMathew MooreHermitage Pk
24/05/22 7:15 pmEsker CelticBeechwood FCMulligan DillonHermitage Pk
Mountview BoysHartstown HuntstownMountview Park
Total : 131