12 Sat E

Competition:5633 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11 amAFC BelgraveIdle
21/08/21 11 amBooth Road Celtic25Finglas CelticGreenpark Shopping Centre
28/08/21 10:15 amAFC Belgrave51Enniskerry YCBluebell Road
28/08/21 10:15 amIdleFinglas Celtic
28/08/21 10:15 amBooth Road Celtic50Granada FCGreenpark Shopping Centre
28/08/21 10:15 amGreenhills Boys52Ardmore RoversGreenhills Park
28/08/21 10:15 amBeech Park50Castleknock CelticRoche ThomasBeech Park Green, Lucan
04/09/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic52Greenhills Boys
04/09/21 10:15 amEnniskerry YCIdle
04/09/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic05AFC BelgravePorterstown Park
04/09/21 11:30 amGranada FC05Beech ParkWills DavidMEADOWBROOK
11/09/21 10:15 amAFC Belgrave50Granada FCBluebell Road
11/09/21 10:15 amEnniskerry YC20Finglas CelticBerryfield Park
11/09/21 10:15 amBooth Road Celtic34Greenhills BoysGreenpark Shopping Centre
11/09/21 11:15 amBeech Park50Ardmore RoversMulligan DillonBeech Park Green, Lucan
18/09/21 10:15 amGreenhills BoysIdle
18/09/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic42Beech ParkStephens Nathan
18/09/21 10:15 amBooth Road Celtic15AFC BelgraveGreenpark Shopping Centre
18/09/21 10:15 amArdmore Rovers25Enniskerry YCBallywaltrim
18/09/21 12:30 pmGranada FC24Castleknock CelticClarke DesMeadow Vale
25/09/21 10:15 amAFC Belgrave42Beech ParkBluebell Road
25/09/21 10:15 amEnniskerry YC51Greenhills BoysBerryfield Park
25/09/21 12:45 pmGranada FC14Finglas CelticByrne LiamMeadow Vale
25/09/21 12:45 pmCastleknock Celtic35Ardmore RoversQuigley DominicPorterstown Park
02/10/21 10:15 amArdmore Rovers52Granada FCBallywaltrim
02/10/21 11:15 amGreenhills Boys50Castleknock CelticDoran LiamGreenhills Park
09/10/21 10:15 amEnniskerry YC10Beech ParkBerryfield Park
09/10/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic41Booth Road CelticFloody PatrickPorterstown Park
09/10/21 11:15 amIdleAFC BelgraveCaswell Graham
09/10/21 11:15 amArdmore Rovers34Finglas CelticWills DavidBallywaltrim
09/10/21 1 pmGranada FC33Greenhills BoysBrowne DavidMEADOWBROOK
16/10/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic05Beech ParkPorterstown Park
16/10/21 10:15 amEnniskerry YC21AFC BelgraveBerryfield Park
16/10/21 11:30 amArdmore Rovers55Greenhills BoysKelly DavidBallywaltrim
16/10/21 11:30 amGranada FC12Booth Road CelticFreeland BillyMEADOWBROOK
23/10/21 10:15 amGreenhills Boys11Finglas CelticKeating JackGreenhills Park
23/10/21 10:15 amAFC Belgrave50Castleknock CelticBluebell Road
23/10/21 10:15 amBeech Park41Granada FCMcDonnell GerryBeech Park Green, Lucan
23/10/21 10:15 amBooth Road Celtic45Ardmore RoversGreenpark Shopping Centre
30/10/21 10:15 amAFC Belgrave13Finglas CelticBluebell Road
30/10/21 10:15 amEnniskerry YC51Booth Road CelticBerryfield Park
30/10/21 10:15 amGranada FC50Ardmore RoversMEADOWBROOK
30/10/21 11:15 amIdleBeech ParkO'Connor Thomas
06/11/21 10:15 amGreenhills Boys15Enniskerry YCGreenhills Park
06/11/21 11:15 amBeech Park15AFC BelgraveBurke DarraghBeech Park Green, Lucan
06/11/21 11:15 amArdmore Rovers52Castleknock CelticBrien FlannBallywaltrim
13/11/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic20Booth Road CelticCaswell Graham
13/11/21 11:15 amGreenhills Boys33Beech ParkBlake NoelGreenhills Park
13/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic04Enniskerry YCStephens NathanPorterstown Park
13/11/21 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers35AFC BelgraveHaolin QuiBallywaltrim
20/11/21 10:15 amEnniskerry YC50Granada FCBerryfield Park
20/11/21 11:15 amBeech Park21Booth Road CelticO Hara AidanBeech Park Green, Lucan
20/11/21 11:15 amAFC Belgrave40Greenhills BoysNulty DanielBluebell Road
20/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic15Finglas CelticClabescu IonutPorterstown Park
27/11/21 10:15 amBeech Park04Finglas CelticMcDonnell GerryBeech Park Green, Lucan
27/11/21 10:15 amEnniskerry YC51Ardmore RoversBerryfield Park
27/11/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic00Granada FCColreavy LorcanPorterstown Park
04/12/21 10:15 amGreenhills Boys51Booth Road CelticGreenhills Park
04/12/21 10:15 amGranada FC05AFC BelgraveMEADOWBROOK
29/01/22 10:15 amGreenhills Boys14AFC BelgraveKeating JackGreenhills Park
29/01/22 10:15 amBooth Road Celtic05Beech ParkBlake NoelGreenpark Shopping Centre
29/01/22 11:30 amGranada FC02Enniskerry YCDarragh MooneyMEADOWBROOK
29/01/22 11:30 amFinglas Celtic10Castleknock CelticRossitter Jake
29/01/22 12:45 pm (P)Ardmore RoversIdleKelly David
05/02/22 10:15 amEnniskerry YC50Castleknock CelticBerryfield Park
05/02/22 10:15 amGreenhills Boys21Granada FCCoady TommyGreenhills Park
05/02/22 10:15 amAFC Belgrave51Booth Road CelticLisa CurranBluebell Road
12/02/22 10:15 amBeech Park41Greenhills BoysCurtis AmyBeech Park Green, Lucan
12/02/22 11:30 amIdleCastleknock CelticCaswell Graham
12/02/22 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers52Booth Road CelticBrowne DavidBallywaltrim
19/02/22 10:15 amFinglas CelticIdle
19/02/22 11:15 amAFC Belgrave51Ardmore RoversBlake NoelBluebell Road
05/03/22 11:30 amFinglas Celtic52Ardmore RoversBrowne Martin
12/03/22 10:15 amFinglas Celtic30Granada FC
02/04/22 10:15 amFinglas Celtic22AFC BelgraveHunter Brendan
02/04/22 10:15 amBooth Road CelticCastleknock CelticCoady TommyGreenpark Shopping Centre
05/05/22 7 pmBooth Road Celtic15Enniskerry YCGreenpark Shopping Centre
05/05/22 7 pmArdmore Rovers25Beech ParkFreeland BillyBallywaltrim
05/05/22 7 pmCastleknock CelticGreenhills BoysAmy DelaneyPorterstown Park
21/05/22 6:30 amBeech Park02Enniskerry YCBeech Park Green, Lucan
26/05/22 7 pmFinglas Celtic20Enniskerry YCByrne Willie
Granada FCIdle
IdleArdmore Rovers
IdleBooth Road Celtic
Beech ParkIdle
IdleEnniskerry YC
Castleknock CelticIdle
IdleGranada FC
IdleGreenhills Boys
Booth Road CelticIdle
Total : 90