DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21IdleSt Kevin's Boys
21/08/21 11 amLarkview FC13Lourdes CelticMichura KrzysztofWhelan Park
21/08/21 11:30 amCambridge Boys40Wayside CelticMcGrath MarkRingsend Park
21/08/21 11:45 amHome Farm51Shelbourne AcademyMcClinton GerardWHITEHALL
21/08/21 1 pmCherry Orchard21Tallaght TownFitzgerald GerardElmdale Cresent
21/08/21 1 pmDalkey Utd04St MochtasBrennan VincentHyde Park
28/08/21 11:45 amHome Farm44Cherry OrchardQuinn ThomasWHITEHALL
28/08/21 1 pmDalkey Utd15Tallaght TownCross DavidHyde Park
28/08/21 1 pmIdleShelbourne Academy
28/08/21 1 pmSt Mochtas23Larkview FCBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
28/08/21 1 pmWayside Celtic02Lourdes CelticElarbi AemonJackson Park
30/08/21 7 pmFinglas Celtic50St Kevin's BoysIbeanu Israel
04/09/21 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC30Wayside CelticBruton AndrewPaddy's Hill
04/09/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard13St MochtasShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
04/09/21 12:30 pmTallaght Town00Cambridge BoysMooney RobertAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
04/09/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy01Dalkey UtdMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
04/09/21 1 pmSt Kevin's BoysIdle
04/09/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic30Home FarmKavanagh AndySundrive Park
04/09/21 1 pmLarkview FC11Finglas CelticBrennan VincentWhelan Park
11/09/21 1 pmHome Farm02Portmarnock AFCBruton AndrewWHITEHALL
11/09/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic23Cherry OrchardShevlin JohnSundrive Park
11/09/21 1 pmWayside Celtic23Tallaght TownElarbi AemonJackson Park
11/09/21 1 pmShelbourne AcademyIdle
18/09/21 12 pmLarkview FC22Dalkey UtdBrennan VincentWhelan Park
18/09/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy21Wayside CelticEarley MichaelAUL Complex
18/09/21 1 pmTallaght Town02Home FarmAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
18/09/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys05Cambridge BoysMcClinton GerardSt Aidan's A/W
18/09/21 1 pmCherry OrchardIdle
25/09/21 11:30 amCambridge Boys00Finglas CelticQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
25/09/21 11:30 amHome Farm30Larkview FCMcLoughlin NiallWhitehall
25/09/21 1 pmDalkey UtdIdle
25/09/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic21St Kevin's BoysBrennan VincentSundrive Park
25/09/21 1 pmWayside Celtic02St MochtasShortall PaulJackson Park
02/10/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas23Portmarnock AFCIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
02/10/21 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys11Shelbourne AcademyMcEvoy BenWards Cross
02/10/21 1 pmIdleHome Farm
02/10/21 1 pmFinglas Celtic31Lourdes CelticBolger Sam
02/10/21 1 pmDalkey Utd21Wayside CelticEllison DeclanHyde Park
02/10/21 1:15 pmLarkview FC35Tallaght TownBrennan VincentWhelan Park
09/10/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic01Cherry OrchardBrowne Martin
09/10/21 11:15 amTallaght Town11St MochtasHalligan AdamAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
09/10/21 11:45 amHome Farm31Dalkey UtdBurke ShayWhitehall
09/10/21 1 pmWayside Celtic02Cambridge BoysCooke MichaelJackson Park
09/10/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy14Lourdes CelticRossitter JakeAUL Complex
16/10/21 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC30Dalkey UtdEarley MichaelPaddy's Hill
16/10/21 1 pmShelbourne Academy12Finglas CelticMcEvoy BenAUL Complex
16/10/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic32Cambridge BoysQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
16/10/21 1 pmHome Farm30Wayside CelticColreavy RayWhitehall
16/10/21 1 pmCherry Orchard10Larkview FCKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
16/10/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys01St MochtasMcLoughlin NiallSt Aidan's A/W
16/10/21 1 pmTallaght TownIdle
23/10/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys12Dalkey UtdStephens NathanSt Aidan's A/W
23/10/21 11 amTallaght Town51Wayside CelticMichura KrzysztofAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
23/10/21 1 pmLarkview FCIdle
23/10/21 1 pmPortmarnock AFC22Home FarmBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
30/10/21 11 amShelbourne Academy12St MochtasStanley ThomasAUL Complex
30/10/21 12:30 pmTallaght Town01Finglas CelticRaymond DerekAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
30/10/21 1 pmWayside Celtic15Cherry OrchardFitzgerald GerardJackson Park
30/10/21 1 pmPortmarnock AFCIdle
30/10/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic31Dalkey UtdColreavy RaySundrive Park
30/10/21 1 pmHome Farm02Cambridge BoysBrady MatthewWhitehall
13/11/21 11:30 amCambridge Boys22Dalkey UtdQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
13/11/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC51Larkview FCNolan JackPaddy's Hill
13/11/21 11:45 amShelbourne Academy14Cherry OrchardStanley ThomasAUL Complex
13/11/21 12:30 pmTallaght Town41St Kevin's BoysEllison DeclanAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
13/11/21 1 pmHome FarmFinglas CelticMcLoughlin NiallWhitehall
13/11/21 1 pmWayside CelticIdle
20/11/21 11:15 amFinglas Celtic21Tallaght TownBurke Shay
20/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas50Shelbourne AcademyIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
20/11/21 1 pmIdlePortmarnock AFC
20/11/21 1 pmDalkey Utd00Lourdes CelticCross DavidHyde Park
20/11/21 1 pmCherry Orchard52Wayside CelticKavanagh RoyElmdale Cresent
04/12/21 11:30 amCambridge Boys01Cherry OrchardCooke MichaelRingsend Park
04/12/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC10St MochtasStanley ThomasPaddy's Hill
04/12/21 12:15 pmWayside Celtic04Dalkey UtdWaters PatrickJackson Park
04/12/21 12:45 pmLourdes Celtic32Finglas CelticQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
04/12/21 1 pmHome FarmIdle
04/12/21 1 pmTallaght Town21Larkview FCRaymond DerekAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
11/12/21 11 amCambridge Boys10Portmarnock AFCQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
11/12/21 12 pmCherry Orchard12St Kevin's BoysColreavy LorcanElmdale Cresent
11/12/21 1 pmDalkey Utd00Home FarmCross DavidHyde Park
11/12/21 1 pmIdleLourdes Celtic
29/01/22 10:30 amLarkview FC00Cambridge BoysDoran LiamWhelan Park
29/01/22 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys41Wayside CelticDunne ChristyWards Cross
29/01/22 11:45 amShelbourne Academy10Home FarmMcEvoy BenAUL Complex
05/02/22 11 amTallaght Town30Shelbourne AcademyRaymond DerekAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
05/02/22 11:45 amWayside Celtic12Finglas CelticEllison DeclanJackson Park
05/02/22 11:45 amPortmarnock AFC50St Kevin's BoysEarley MichaelPaddy's Hill
05/02/22 12 pmLourdes Celtic31Larkview FCQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
05/02/22 1 pmHome Farm11St MochtasMcEvoy BenWhitehall
05/02/22 1 pmCambridge BoysIdle
12/02/22 11 amLarkview FC13Portmarnock AFCGibbons DavidWhelan Park
12/02/22 11:45 amCherry Orchard10Shelbourne AcademyByrne AlexElmdale Cresent
12/02/22 1 pmDalkey Utd04Cambridge BoysCross DavidHyde Park
12/02/22 1 pmSt Mochtas11Lourdes CelticHilliard LarPorterstown Road
12/02/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys34Tallaght TownColreavy RayWards Cross
12/02/22 1 pmIdleWayside Celtic
19/02/22 1 pmIdleCherry Orchard
05/03/22 11 amLarkview FC22Cherry OrchardRoche ThomasWhelan Park
05/03/22 1 pmDalkey Utd03Portmarnock AFCCross DavidHyde Park
05/03/22 1 pmFinglas CelticShelbourne AcademyBrowne Martin
05/03/22 1 pmIdleTallaght Town
05/03/22 1 pmWayside Celtic03Home FarmMichura KrzysztofJackson Park
12/03/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys21Finglas CelticBurke ShaySt Aidan's A/W
12/03/22 11 am (P)Tallaght TownDalkey UtdGregory BannermanAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
12/03/22 11 amLarkview FC11St MochtasDoran LiamWhelan Park
12/03/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic30Wayside CelticKavanagh AndySundrive Park
19/03/22 11:15 amCambridge Boys20Tallaght TownO Brien AdamRingsend Park
19/03/22 11:30 amHome FarmLourdes CelticMcLoughlin NiallWhitehall
19/03/22 1 pmDalkey Utd00Shelbourne AcademyCross DavidHyde Park
26/03/22 10:15 amWayside Celtic03Portmarnock AFCWaters PatrickJackson Park
26/03/22 11:45 amSt Mochtas50Home FarmEarley MichaelPorterstown Road
26/03/22 11:45 amShelbourne Academy22Tallaght TownStanley ThomasAUL Complex
26/03/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic03Portmarnock AFCColreavy LorcanSundrive Park
26/03/22 1 pmDalkey Utd02Larkview FCCross DavidHyde Park
02/04/22 11 amLarkview FC11Home FarmJohn Mc GuinnessWhelan Park
02/04/22 11:15 amTallaght Town50Cherry OrchardGiriks ArtursAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
02/04/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy03Portmarnock AFCEarley MichaelAUL Complex
02/04/22 1 pmFinglas Celtic11Cambridge BoysHunter Brendan
02/04/22 1 pmSt Mochtas30Wayside CelticIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
02/04/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys11Lourdes CelticColreavy RayWards Cross
02/04/22 1 pmIdleDalkey Utd
09/04/22 11 amCambridge Boys01Home FarmGibbons DavidRingsend Park
09/04/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys13Portmarnock AFCHilliard LarSt Aidan's A/W
09/04/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic31St MochtasShevlin JohnSundrive Park
09/04/22 1 pmCherry Orchard30Dalkey UtdColreavy RayElmdale Cresent
09/04/22 1 pmFinglas Celtic30Wayside CelticBrowne Martin
09/04/22 1 pmShelbourne Academy01Larkview FCBruton AndrewAUL Complex
18/04/22 6:30 amSt Kevin's Boys20Home FarmSt Aidan's A/W
23/04/22 11:30 amCambridge Boys11St MochtasClabescu IonutRingsend Park
23/04/22 1 pmHome Farm11St Kevin's BoysByrne WillieWhitehall
23/04/22 1 pmWayside Celtic03Larkview FCByrne AlexJackson Park
23/04/22 1 pmCherry Orchard03Portmarnock AFCGiriks ArtursElmdale Cresent
23/04/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic31Shelbourne AcademyGallagher DerekSundrive Park
23/04/22 1 pmDalkey Utd05Finglas CelticCross DavidHyde Park
30/04/22 11 amLarkview FC20Shelbourne AcademyClarke DesWhelan Park
30/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Cambridge BoysKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
30/04/22 1 pmHome Farm20Tallaght TownEarley MichaelWhitehall
30/04/22 1 pmFinglas Celtic21Dalkey UtdFloody Patrick
04/05/22 7 pmSt MochtasCambridge BoysPorterstown Road
04/05/22 7 pmLarkview FC30Wayside CelticWhelan Park
04/05/22 7 pmDalkey Utd24St Kevin's BoysHyde Park
07/05/22 11 amShelbourne Academy13Cambridge BoysStanley ThomasAUL Complex
07/05/22 11:30 amTallaght Town05Portmarnock AFCMichura KrzysztofAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
07/05/22 11:45 amCherry Orchard21Lourdes CelticColreavy RayElmdale Cresent
07/05/22 12:45 pmWayside Celtic03St Kevin's BoysFitzgerald GerardJackson Park
07/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas32St Kevin's BoysColreavy LorcanPorterstown Road
19/05/22 7 pmFinglas Celtic12Home FarmMcLoughlin Niall
21/05/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard00Finglas CelticBrennan VincentElmdale Cresent
21/05/22 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC32Cambridge BoysBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
21/05/22 12:30 pmLourdes Celtic41Tallaght TownRoche ThomasSundrive Park
21/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas21Dalkey UtdPorterstown Road
24/05/22 11 amTallaght Town33Lourdes CelticAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
24/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys13Cherry OrchardSt Aidan's A/W
24/05/22 7 pmPortmarnock AFC30Finglas CelticBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
26/05/22 7 pmSt Mochtas03Cherry OrchardIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
26/05/22 7 pmPortmarnock AFCLourdes CelticBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
28/05/22 11:15 amCambridge BoysShelbourne AcademyMichura KrzysztofRingsend Park
28/05/22 1 pmSt MochtasTallaght TownPorterstown Road
28/05/22 1 pmFinglas CelticLarkview FC
31/05/22 7 pmCherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent
31/05/22 7 pmCambridge BoysLourdes CelticRingsend Park
31/05/22 7 pmSt MochtasFinglas CelticPorterstown Road
IdleLarkview FC
St MochtasIdle
Cambridge BoysLarkview FCRingsend Park
IdleFinglas Celtic
IdleCambridge Boys
Lourdes CelticIdle
Larkview FCSt Kevin's BoysWhelan Park
IdleSt Mochtas
Wayside Celtic03Shelbourne AcademyJackson Park
Finglas CelticIdle
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysLarkview FCWards Cross
Total : 175