14 Sun 8

Competition:5643 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 11 amLarkview FC04Mid SuttonByrne GarethWhelan Park
22/08/21 11 amBelmont FC31Templeogue UtdBarry KevinHerbert Park
22/08/21 11 amDundrum FC13Peamount UtdMEADOWVALE
22/08/21 11 amCabinteely FC64St MochtasKilbogget Park
29/08/21 11 amBelmont FC22Swords CelticHerbert Park
29/08/21 11 amCabinteely FC22Larkview FCKilbogget Park
29/08/21 11 amRathcoole FC20Dundrum FCFrank Cox Park
29/08/21 11 amMid Sutton52Raheny UtdBayside School Baldoyle
29/08/21 11 amNewbridge Town61St MochtasStation Rd, Newbridge
29/08/21 11 amDrumcondra AFC14Peamount UtdMahon AlanALBERT COLLEGE
05/09/21 11 amDundrum FC27Newbridge TownMEADOWVALE
05/09/21 11 amLarkview FC14Belmont FCBrennan VincentWhelan Park
05/09/21 11 amPeamount Utd21Mid SuttonShaw GaryGreenogue
05/09/21 11 amSt Mochtas42Broadford RoversPoutch DerekPorterstown Road
05/09/21 11 amSwords Celtic50Drumcondra AFCNoonan PhillipBalheary Swords
05/09/21 11 amTempleogue Utd61Rathcoole FCSmith JohnTymon Park
05/09/21 11 amRaheny Utd51Cabinteely FCRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
12/09/21 11 amBelmont FC14Raheny UtdHerbert Park
12/09/21 11 amBroadford Rovers64Dundrum FCByrne LiamMarlay Park
12/09/21 11 amCabinteely FC16Peamount UtdBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
12/09/21 11 amDrumcondra AFC33St MochtasByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
12/09/21 11 amMid Sutton32Swords CelticBayside School Baldoyle
12/09/21 11 amNewbridge Town61Rathcoole FCStation Rd, Newbridge
12/09/21 11 amLarkview FC05Templeogue UtdRoche ThomasWhelan Park
19/09/21 11 amPeamount Utd41Belmont FCDeehan EamonnGreenogue
19/09/21 11 amRaheny Utd71Larkview FCHunter BrendanNo16 St Anne's Pk
19/09/21 11 amDundrum FC16Drumcondra AFCLangley StephenMEADOWVALE
19/09/21 11 amSt Mochtas27Mid SuttonMahon AlanPorterstown Road
19/09/21 11 amTempleogue Utd24Newbridge TownBrennan KyleTymon Park
19/09/21 11 amRathcoole FC05Broadford RoversO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
26/09/21 11 amDundrum FC14Cabinteely FCWaters PatrickMEADOWVALE
26/09/21 11 amPeamount Utd21Raheny UtdGreenogue
26/09/21 11 amNewbridge Town21Drumcondra AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
26/09/21 11 amSt Mochtas02Belmont FCByrne WilliePorterstown Road
26/09/21 11 amRathcoole FC05Mid SuttonFrank Cox Park
26/09/21 11 amSwords Celtic72Larkview FCNoonan PhillipBalheary Swords
03/10/21 11 amRaheny Utd16Swords CelticPadden AlanNo16 St Anne's Pk
03/10/21 11 amPeamount Utd61Templeogue UtdCurtis AmyGreenogue
03/10/21 11 amCabinteely FC31Rathcoole FCBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
03/10/21 11 amBelmont FC42Dundrum FCHerbert Park
10/10/21 11 amBroadford Rovers05Mid SuttonByrne LiamMarlay Park
10/10/21 11 amDundrum FC11Larkview FCO Kelly SamanthaMEADOWVALE
10/10/21 11 amNewbridge Town50Cabinteely FCStation Rd, Newbridge
10/10/21 11 amSt Mochtas05Raheny UtdPorterstown Road
10/10/21 11 amSwords Celtic40Peamount UtdBalheary Swords
10/10/21 11 amTempleogue Utd50Drumcondra AFCBrennan KyleTymon Park
10/10/21 11 amRathcoole FC16Belmont FCO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
17/10/21 11 amLeicester Celtic12Broadford RoversLoreto Park
17/10/21 11 amNewbridge Town30Swords CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
17/10/21 11 amMid Sutton50Belmont FCBayside School Baldoyle
17/10/21 11 amPeamount Utd62St MochtasGreenogue
24/10/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd21Broadford RoversBruton AndrewNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/10/21 11 amPeamount Utd30Dundrum FCGreenogue
31/10/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd32Templeogue UtdStephens NathanNo16 St Anne's Pk
31/10/21 11 amRathcoole FC05Peamount UtdFrank Cox Park
31/10/21 1 pmBroadford Rovers53Larkview FCOwolawi AdetokunboMarlay Park
07/11/21 11 amPeamount Utd00Cabinteely FCGreenogue
07/11/21 11 amTempleogue Utd61Larkview FCTymon Park
07/11/21 11 amDundrum FC11Leicester CelticMEADOWVALE
07/11/21 11:30 amBelmont FC14Newbridge TownByrne LiamHerbert Park
07/11/21 1 pmBroadford Rovers50Drumcondra AFCLangley StephenMarlay Park
07/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas05Swords CelticIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
07/11/21 1 pmRaheny Utd50Rathcoole FCCarroll PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
14/11/21 11 amCabinteely FC11Newbridge TownKilbogget Park
14/11/21 11 amBelmont FC33Larkview FCHerbert Park
14/11/21 11 amDrumcondra AFC05Mid SuttonTBAALBERT COLLEGE
14/11/21 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic15Raheny UtdGallagher DerekLoreto Park
14/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas05Templeogue UtdQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
14/11/21 1 pmBroadford Rovers02Peamount UtdLangley StephenMarlay Park
21/11/21 11 amMid Sutton50St MochtasBayside School Baldoyle
21/11/21 11 amDrumcondra AFC12Rathcoole FCALBERT COLLEGE
21/11/21 11 amBelmont FC20Cabinteely FCHerbert Park
21/11/21 11:15 amLeicester Celtic05Swords CelticEllison DeclanLoreto Park
21/11/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town31Broadford RoversDonohoe JoeStation Rd, Newbridge
21/11/21 7 pmLarkview FCDundrum FCWhelan Park
28/11/21 11 amCabinteely FC61Leicester CelticKilbogget Park
28/11/21 11 amDrumcondra AFC15Larkview FCALBERT COLLEGE
28/11/21 11:45 amRathcoole FC41Templeogue UtdO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
28/11/21 11:45 amSt Mochtas21Dundrum FCIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
28/11/21 1 pmBroadford Rovers34Swords CelticO Kelly SamanthaMarlay Park
05/12/21 11 amRaheny Utd42Newbridge TownNo16 St Anne's Pk
05/12/21 11 amCabinteely FC32Drumcondra AFCKilbogget Park
05/12/21 11:30 amLarkview FC41Rathcoole FCDoran LiamWhelan Park
05/12/21 12:30 pmMid Sutton20Peamount UtdO'Connor ThomasBayside School Baldoyle
05/12/21 1 pmBroadford Rovers30Belmont FCLangley StephenMarlay Park
12/12/21 11 amNewbridge Town72Larkview FCStation Rd, Newbridge
12/12/21 11 amMid Sutton72Leicester CelticBayside School Baldoyle
12/12/21 11:30 amRaheny Utd50Dundrum FCQuigley DominicNo16 St Anne's Pk
12/12/21 1 pmRathcoole FC50Drumcondra AFCDave SwanFrank Cox Park
12/12/21 1 pmSwords Celtic41Broadford RoversCromwell PearseBalheary Swords
30/01/22 11 amIdleDundrum FC
30/01/22 11 amLeicester Celtic21Drumcondra AFCLoreto Park
30/01/22 11:15 amBelmont FC24Broadford RoversLangley StephenHerbert Park
30/01/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd11Peamount UtdRake DavidNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/01/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC02Swords CelticEarley MichaelKilbogget Park
30/01/22 12:45 pmNewbridge Town31Mid SuttonRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
30/01/22 1 pmTempleogue UtdSt MochtasByrne LiamTymon Park
06/02/22 11 amRaheny Utd10Belmont FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
06/02/22 11 amIdleNewbridge Town
06/02/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC20Dundrum FCBrogan PaulALBERT COLLEGE
06/02/22 1 pmSwords Celtic20Cabinteely FCCarroll PaulBalheary Swords
13/02/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd14Cabinteely FCWard ReeceTymon Park
13/02/22 11 amIdleSwords Celtic
20/02/22 11:15 amNewbridge Town32Templeogue UtdDonohoe JoeStation Rd, Newbridge
20/02/22 11:30 amSwords CelticDundrum FCHunter BrendanBalheary Swords
06/03/22 10:15 amLeicester CelticSt MochtasJohn Mc GuinnessLoreto Park
06/03/22 11 amDundrum FC03Broadford RoversWaters PatrickMEADOWVALE
06/03/22 11 amLarkview FC16Swords CelticWhelan Park
06/03/22 11 amIdleBelmont FC
06/03/22 11:15 amNewbridge Town22Raheny UtdDonohoe JoeStation Rd, Newbridge
06/03/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd31Peamount UtdKeating JackTymon Park
06/03/22 1 pmDrumcondra AFCCabinteely FCPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
13/03/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd12Mid SuttonWard ReeceTymon Park
13/03/22 11:30 amRathcoole FC16Leicester CelticOscar MooneyFrank Cox Park
20/03/22 11 amPeamount Utd50Drumcondra AFCGreenogue
20/03/22 11 amLeicester Celtic24Templeogue UtdLoreto Park
20/03/22 11:30 amLarkview FC13Raheny UtdKeating JackWhelan Park
20/03/22 11:30 amBroadford Rovers31St MochtasClarke DesMarlay Park
20/03/22 1 pmCabinteely FC20Belmont FCBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
27/03/22 10:15 amBelmont FC20Rathcoole FCLangley StephenHerbert Park
27/03/22 10:15 amBroadford Rovers21Raheny UtdJohn Mc GuinnessMarlay Park
27/03/22 11 amMid Sutton50Drumcondra AFCBayside School Baldoyle
27/03/22 11:30 amLarkview FCSt MochtasPurcell JamieWhelan Park
27/03/22 1 pmNewbridge Town40Dundrum FCRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
27/03/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd21Swords CelticByrne LiamTymon Park
29/03/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic20Rathcoole FCDelaney JohnLoreto Park
29/03/22 11 amSt Mochtas20Rathcoole FCPorterstown Road
29/03/22 11 amRathcoole FC02Swords CelticFrank Cox Park
29/03/22 11 amRathcoole FC02St MochtasFrank Cox Park
29/03/22 11 amRathcoole FC02Raheny UtdFrank Cox Park
29/03/22 11 amPeamount Utd20Rathcoole FCGreenogue
29/03/22 11 amIdleRathcoole FC
29/03/22 11 amBroadford Rovers20Rathcoole FCMarlay Park
29/03/22 11:30 amRathcoole FC02Newbridge TownDave SwanFrank Cox Park
29/03/22 11:45 amRathcoole FC02Cabinteely FCO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
29/03/22 11:45 amDundrum FC20Rathcoole FCLangley StephenMEADOWVALE
29/03/22 11:45 amSwords Celtic20Rathcoole FCHilliard LarBalheary Swords
29/03/22 12:45 pmMid Sutton20Rathcoole FCCromwell PearseBayside School Baldoyle
29/03/22 1 pmRathcoole FC02Larkview FCOscar MooneyFrank Cox Park
03/04/22 11 amMid Sutton50Templeogue UtdBayside School Baldoyle
03/04/22 11 amLeicester Celtic05Newbridge TownLoreto Park
03/04/22 11:30 amBelmont FC02Peamount UtdYunis AmaraHerbert Park
10/04/22 10:15 amTempleogue Utd03Belmont FCO Brien PeterTymon Park
10/04/22 10:15 am (P)Dundrum FCMid SuttonOwolawi AdetokunboMEADOWVALE
10/04/22 11:30 amSwords Celtic50St MochtasCarroll PaulBalheary Swords
10/04/22 11:45 amCabinteely FC24Raheny UtdMathew MooreKilbogget Park
10/04/22 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic05Peamount UtdO Kelly SamanthaLoreto Park
10/04/22 1 pmLarkview FC31Broadford RoversPurcell JamieWhelan Park
10/04/22 1 pmDrumcondra AFC05Newbridge TownPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
12/04/22 6:30 pmDundrum FC11Templeogue UtdMEADOWVALE
12/04/22 6:30 pmRaheny Utd21Mid SuttonWalls GregoryNo16 St Anne's Pk
12/04/22 6:30 pmPeamount Utd33Newbridge TownGreenogue
12/04/22 6:30 pmDrumcondra AFC05Swords CelticGreen LukeALBERT COLLEGE
12/04/22 6:30 pmCabinteely FC23Broadford RoversKilbogget Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmBelmont FC50Leicester CelticBrien FlannHerbert Park
24/04/22 10:15 amBelmont FC32Mid SuttonCross DavidHerbert Park
24/04/22 11 amPeamount UtdBroadford RoversGreenogue
24/04/22 11 amDrumcondra AFC16Leicester CelticALBERT COLLEGE
24/04/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas21Cabinteely FCIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
26/04/22 7 pmRaheny Utd20Drumcondra AFCWalls GregoryNo16 St Anne's Pk
26/04/22 7 pmLeicester Celtic16Belmont FCFreeland BillyLoreto Park
26/04/22 7 pmLarkview FC52Peamount UtdLisa CurranWhelan Park
26/04/22 7 pmCabinteely FC50Dundrum FCKai LiKilbogget Park
26/04/22 7 pmBroadford Rovers65Templeogue UtdMarlay Park
01/05/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd15Swords CelticByrne LiamGreenogue
01/05/22 11 amTempleogue Utd45Raheny UtdTymon Park
01/05/22 11 amMid Sutton51Broadford RoversBayside School Baldoyle
01/05/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas30Leicester CelticByrne WilliePorterstown Road
01/05/22 11:30 amBelmont FC00Drumcondra AFCLangley StephenHerbert Park
01/05/22 11:30 amLarkview FC22Cabinteely FCKeating JackWhelan Park
03/05/22 7 pmSwords Celtic11Mid SuttonGill TerryBalheary Swords
03/05/22 7 pmSt Mochtas20Drumcondra AFCPorterstown Road
03/05/22 7 pmDundrum FCBelmont FCThompson MarkMEADOWVALE
03/05/22 7 pmCabinteely FC22Templeogue UtdKilbogget Park
03/05/22 7 pmBroadford Rovers10Leicester CelticMarlay Park
08/05/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic51Dundrum FCBrennan VincentLoreto Park
08/05/22 11 amBroadford Rovers24Newbridge TownMarlay Park
08/05/22 11:30 amBelmont FC31St MochtasCross DavidHerbert Park
08/05/22 1 pmCabinteely FC14Mid SuttonJohn Mc GuinnessKilbogget Park
08/05/22 7 pmLarkview FC31Drumcondra AFCWhelan Park
10/05/22 7 pmLeicester Celtic35Cabinteely FCCooke MichaelLoreto Park
10/05/22 7 pmTempleogue Utd40Broadford RoversDonohoe JoeTymon Park
10/05/22 7 pmDrumcondra AFC05Raheny UtdALBERT COLLEGE
10/05/22 7 pmNewbridge Town22Peamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
15/05/22 11 amRaheny Utd42Leicester CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
15/05/22 11:30 amDundrum FCSwords CelticJohn Mc GuinnessMEADOWVALE
15/05/22 11:30 amBroadford Rovers34Cabinteely FCLee LandersMarlay Park
15/05/22 12:30 pmMid Sutton40Larkview FCCromwell PearseBayside School Baldoyle
15/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas01Newbridge TownConor RussellPorterstown Road
15/05/22 1 pmDrumcondra AFC05Belmont FCPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
17/05/22 7 pmLarkview FCLeicester CelticWhelan Park
17/05/22 7 pmTempleogue Utd10Dundrum FCBrennan KyleTymon Park
17/05/22 7 pmSt Mochtas01Peamount UtdBolger SamPorterstown Road
17/05/22 7:30 pmSwords Celtic43Raheny UtdO Hara AidanBalheary Swords
22/05/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd32Leicester CelticKelly KurtGreenogue
22/05/22 11 amSwords Celtic51Templeogue UtdBalheary Swords
22/05/22 11:15 amMid Sutton00Newbridge TownHunter BrendanBayside School Baldoyle
22/05/22 11:30 amDundrum FC27Raheny UtdClarke DesMEADOWVALE
22/05/22 12:45 pmDrumcondra AFC21Broadford RoversGreen LukeALBERT COLLEGE
24/05/22 7 pmPeamount Utd61Larkview FCByrne LiamGreenogue
24/05/22 7 pmRaheny Utd30St MochtasWalls GregoryNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/05/22 7:30 pmMid Sutton32Cabinteely FCCromwell PearseBayside School Baldoyle
24/05/22 7:30 pmSwords Celtic20Belmont FCEoin FaganBalheary Swords
29/05/22 11 amSwords CelticNewbridge TownBalheary Swords
29/05/22 11 amMid SuttonDundrum FCBayside School Baldoyle
Total : 205