17 Sun B

Competition:6712 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
04/09/22 11 amGreystones Utd01St Paul's ArtaneCross DavidWoodlands
04/09/22 11 amRaheny Utd51Park CelticSt Anne's Park
04/09/22 11 amCabinteely FC50Verona FCO Brien AdamKilbogget Park
04/09/22 12:45 pmLeixlip Utd40Portmarnock AFCNulty DanielLeixlip Amm Centre
08/09/22 6:15 pmTallaght Town42Park CelticWells LiamAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
08/09/22 6:15 pmCabinteely FC52Greystones UtdMcCann RobertKilbogget Park
08/09/22 6:15 pmBallyowen Celtic13Ballyoulster UtdMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
11/09/22 11 amVerona FC35Cabinteely FCDonnelly FrankeeCoolmine Pk
11/09/22 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd01Sacred HeartDeehan EamonnLoughlinstown Road
11/09/22 1 pmPark Celtic33Leixlip UtdJohn Mc GuinnessMeadow Vale
11/09/22 1 pmSt Paul's Artane50Portmarnock AFCPadden AlanLein Road
18/09/22 11:30 amSt Paul's Artane21Park CelticWalls GregoryLein Road
18/09/22 12:30 pmVerona FC15Ballyowen CelticKavanagh BarryCoolmine Pk
18/09/22 12:45 pmLeixlip Utd30Ballyoulster UtdKelly JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
18/09/22 1 pmTallaght Town32Raheny UtdPurcell JamieAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
25/09/22Leixlip UtdIdle
25/09/22 11 amBallyowen Celtic22Greystones UtdWells LiamGriffeen Valley Park
25/09/22 11 amTallaght Town13Ballyoulster UtdDonohoe JoeAndy Moore Park
25/09/22 11 amCabinteely FC20St Paul's ArtaneFitzgerald GerardKilbogget Park
25/09/22 1 pmDalkey Utd21Park CelticDelaney JohnHyde Park
25/09/22 1 pmSacred Heart52Raheny UtdKavanagh RoyKillinarden Hill
02/10/22Greystones UtdIdle
02/10/22 11 amSt Paul's Artane23Tallaght TownLein Road
02/10/22 11 amSacred Heart11Dalkey UtdKillinarden Hill
02/10/22 11 amRaheny Utd02Leixlip UtdSt Anne's Pk
02/10/22 11 amPark Celtic01Ballyowen CelticMeadow Vale
02/10/22 11 amBallyoulster Utd23Cabinteely FCLoughlinstown Road
09/10/22Verona FCIdle
09/10/22 11 amLeixlip Utd41Greystones UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
09/10/22 11 amSacred Heart41Ballyoulster UtdKillinarden Hill
09/10/22 11 amDalkey Utd43Raheny UtdHyde Park
09/10/22 11 amPortmarnock AFC02St Paul's ArtaneCarrickhill PK
16/10/22Portmarnock AFCIdle
16/10/22 11 amPark Celtic22Sacred HeartMEADOWVALE
16/10/22 11 amGreystones Utd22Ballyowen CelticWoodlands
16/10/22 11 amCabinteely FC23Tallaght TownKilbogget Park
16/10/22 11 amVerona FC13Leixlip UtdCoolmine Pk
16/10/22 11 amSt Paul's Artane14Dalkey UtdLein Road
23/10/22Cabinteely FCIdle
23/10/22 11 amBallyoulster Utd11Park CelticLoughlinstown Road
23/10/22 11 amSacred Heart42Verona FCKillinarden Hill
30/10/22St Paul's ArtaneIdle
30/10/22 11 amTallaght Town12Greystones UtdAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
30/10/22 11 amLeixlip Utd41Ballyowen CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
30/10/22 11 amBallyoulster Utd35Dalkey UtdLoughlinstown Road
06/11/22Tallaght TownIdle
06/11/22 11 amVerona FC15Ballyoulster UtdCoolmine Pk
06/11/22 11 amRaheny Utd44Sacred HeartSt Anne's Park
06/11/22 11 amPortmarnock AFC15Dalkey UtdCarrickhill PK
06/11/22 11 amGreystones Utd30Park CelticWoodlands
13/11/22Greystones UtdIdle
13/11/22 11 amTallaght Town01Park CelticMicheal ShellyAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
13/11/22 11 amSt Paul's Artane24Leixlip UtdWalls GregoryLein Road
13/11/22 11 amDalkey Utd20Sacred HeartKai LiHyde Park
13/11/22 11 am (P)Ballyowen CelticCabinteely FCByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
13/11/22 1 pmRaheny Utd23Ballyoulster UtdRossitter JakeSt Anne's Park
20/11/22Park CelticIdle
20/11/22 11 amTallaght Town42Ballyowen CelticMicheal ShellyAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
20/11/22 11 amSacred Heart22St Paul's ArtaneByrne AlexKillinarden Hill
20/11/22 1 pmBallyoulster Utd42Verona FCKelly JohnLoughlinstown Road
27/11/22Raheny UtdIdle
27/11/22 1 pmGreystones Utd42Tallaght TownFreeland BillyWoodlands
27/11/22 1 pmSacred Heart12Leixlip UtdO'Neill ChrisKillinarden Hill
27/11/22 1 pmVerona FC12Portmarnock AFCBurke DarraghCoolmine Pk
04/12/22Park CelticIdle
04/12/22 11 amPortmarnock AFC12Tallaght TownByrne DanielPaddy's Hill
04/12/22 1 pmBallyoulster Utd53Ballyowen CelticDeehan EamonnLoughlinstown Road
04/12/22 1 pmCabinteely FC04Leixlip UtdBrennan VincentKilbogget Park
04/12/22 1 pmDalkey Utd52Verona FCO Donnell RoryHyde Park
22/01/23Ballyoulster UtdIdle
22/01/23 11 amGreystones Utd02Leixlip UtdGregory BannermanWoodlands
22/01/23 11 amSacred Heart51Ballyowen CelticEnglish LeeKillinarden Hill
22/01/23 11 am (P)St Paul's ArtaneCabinteely FCWalls GregoryLein Road
22/01/23 11 amVerona FC01Tallaght TownBrady MatthewCoolmine Pk
22/01/23 11:15 amPark Celtic02Raheny UtdMooney RobertMEADOWVALE
22/01/23 1 pm (P)Dalkey UtdPortmarnock AFCKelleher DavidHyde Park
29/01/23Raheny UtdIdle
29/01/23 11 amVerona FC01Dalkey UtdDamir DervisicCoolmine Pk
29/01/23 11 amSt Paul's Artane50Ballyowen CelticByrne DanielLein Road
29/01/23 11 amSacred Heart41Park CelticWells LiamKillinarden Hill
29/01/23 11 am (P)Leixlip UtdTallaght TownHutton AdamLeixlip Amm Centre
29/01/23 11 amCabinteely FC04Ballyoulster UtdBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
29/01/23 1 pmPortmarnock AFC25Greystones UtdMcClinton GerardPaddy's Hill
05/02/23St Paul's ArtaneIdle
05/02/23Sacred HeartIdle
05/02/23 11 amVerona FC01St Paul's ArtaneDoran SamCoolmine Pk
05/02/23 11 amBallyowen CelticDalkey UtdDelaney JohnGriffeen Valley Park
Ballyowen CelticLeixlip UtdGriffeen Valley Park
Park CelticPortmarnock AFCMeadow Vale
Greystones UtdPortmarnock AFCWoodlands
Leixlip UtdPark CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
Park CelticGreystones UtdMeadow Vale
Tallaght TownCabinteely FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
Ballyowen CelticTallaght TownGriffeen Valley Park
Portmarnock AFCCabinteely FCCarrickhill PK
Ballyowen CelticPortmarnock AFCGriffeen Valley Park
Cabinteely FCPark CelticKilbogget Park
Tallaght TownSt Paul's ArtaneAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
Greystones UtdCabinteely FCWoodlands
Park CelticSt Paul's ArtaneMeadow Vale
Portmarnock AFCPark CelticCarrickhill PK
Cabinteely FCBallyowen CelticKilbogget Park
Total : 106