9 Sun Red:

Competition:1540 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/18 11:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdCol of Surgeons,
02/09/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversBelvedere FCSt Killian's School
02/09/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park
02/09/18 11:30 am (P)Lakelands FCLourdes CelticSt Tiernan's Community School
02/09/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticCol of Surgeons,
02/09/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversShelbourne AcademyRoadstone S&S Club
02/09/18 11:30 amMarino FCPortmarnock AFCCroyden Gardens
02/09/18 11:30 amSt FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel
02/09/18 1:30 pmCabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilboggit Park
09/09/18 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyMarino FCAUL Complex
09/09/18 10:30 amHome FarmCabinteely FCVEC Whitehall
09/09/18 10:30 amBelvedere FCLakelands FCClontarf A/W
09/09/18 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt FrancisTymon Park
09/09/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardArdmore RoversThe Lawns
09/09/18 11:30 amLourdes CelticCrumlin UtdSundrive Park
09/09/18 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt Kevin's BoysPaddy's Hill
09/09/18 1:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversPearse Park
16/09/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversHome FarmSt Killian's School
16/09/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCLourdes CelticKilboggit Park
16/09/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
16/09/18 11:30 amMarino FCSt Joseph's BoysCroyden Gardens
16/09/18 11:30 amSt FrancisPortmarnock AFCBaldonnel
16/09/18 11:30 amLakelands FCCherry OrchardSt Tiernan's Community School
16/09/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversTempleogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
16/09/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademyCol of Surgeons,
23/09/18 10:30 amShelbourne AcademySt FrancisAUL Complex
23/09/18 10:30 amHome FarmLakelands FCVEC Whitehall
23/09/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardCrumlin UtdThe Lawns
23/09/18 11:30 am (P)Portmarnock AFCShamrock RoversPaddy's Hill
23/09/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
23/09/18 11:30 amBelvedere FCCabinteely FCClontarf A/W
23/09/18 12:30 pmLourdes CelticArdmore RoversSundrive Park
23/09/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdMarino FCTymon Park
30/09/18 10:30 amCrumlin UtdShelbourne AcademyWillie Pearse Park
30/09/18 10:30 amSt FrancisCherry OrchardBaldonnel
30/09/18 10:30 amShamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
30/09/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysHome FarmCol of Surgeons,
30/09/18 11:30 amMarino FCLourdes CelticCroyden Gardens
30/09/18 11:30 am (P)Lakelands FCSt Joseph's BoysSt Tiernan's Community School
30/09/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversTempleogue UtdSt Killian's School
30/09/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FCPortmarnock AFCKilboggit Park
07/10/18 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyLourdes CelticAUL Complex
07/10/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardTempleogue UtdThe Lawns
07/10/18 11:30 amBelvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysClontarf A/W
07/10/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdMarino FCWillie Pearse Park
07/10/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFCHome FarmPaddy's Hill
07/10/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCCol of Surgeons,
07/10/18 12:30 pmSt FrancisArdmore RoversBaldonnel
07/10/18 1:30 pmLakelands FCShamrock RoversSt Tiernan's Community School
14/10/18 10:30 amLourdes CelticCherry OrchardSundrive Park
14/10/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversCrumlin UtdSt Killian's School
14/10/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park
14/10/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
14/10/18 11:30 amMarino FCSt FrancisCroyden Gardens
14/10/18 11:30 amHome FarmBelvedere FCVEC Whitehall
14/10/18 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park
14/10/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FCLakelands FCKilboggit Park
21/10/18 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex
21/10/18 11 amBelvedere FCMarino FCClontarf A/W
21/10/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park
21/10/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardShamrock RoversThe Lawns
21/10/18 12:30 pmHome FarmSt FrancisVEC Whitehall
21/10/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdCol of Surgeons,
21/10/18 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFCArdmore RoversPaddy's Hill
21/10/18 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park
11/11/18 10:30 amMarino FCCherry OrchardCroyden Gardens
11/11/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversHome FarmRoadstone S&S Club
11/11/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdTempleogue UtdWillie Pearse Park
11/11/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park
11/11/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversShelbourne AcademySt Killian's School
11/11/18 11:30 amSt FrancisLourdes CelticBaldonnel
11/11/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCCol of Surgeons,
11/11/18 12:30 pmLakelands FCPortmarnock AFCSt Tiernan's Community School
18/11/18 10:30 amSt FrancisSt Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
18/11/18 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyPortmarnock AFCAUL Complex
18/11/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversCabinteely FCSt Killian's School
18/11/18 11:30 amLourdes CelticHome FarmSundrive Park
18/11/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdLakelands FCWillie Pearse Park
18/11/18 11:30 amMarino FCShamrock RoversCroyden Gardens
18/11/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdSt Joseph's BoysTymon Park
18/11/18 1:30 pmCherry OrchardBelvedere FCThe Lawns
Total : 81