10 Sun B:

Competition:1563 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedRaheny UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy
02/09/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardKnocklyon UtdElmdale Cresent
02/09/18 11:30 amLeixlip UtdSwords CelticLeixlip Collinstown
02/09/18 11:30 amSt Itas AfcCorduff FCBallymastone, Portrane Rd
02/09/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdPeamount UtdPearse Park
02/09/18 12:30 pmPhoenix FCCabinteely FCScribblestown
02/09/18 1:30 pmArdmore RoversDundrum FCBallywaltrim
09/09/18 10:30 amDundrum FCSt Itas AfcMeadowbrook
09/09/18 10:30 amCorduff FCPhoenix FCCorduff Park
09/09/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCLeixlip UtdKilboggit Park
09/09/18 12:30 pmPeamount UtdCherry OrchardGreenogue
09/09/18 12:30 pmRaheny UtdCrumlin UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
09/09/18 1 pmKnocklyon UtdArdmore RoversBallycullen Park
09/09/18 1:30 pmSwords CelticKinsealy UnitedBalheary Swords
16/09/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardRaheny UtdElmdale Cresent
16/09/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedCabinteely FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy
16/09/18 10:30 amLeixlip UtdCorduff FCLeixlip Collinstown
16/09/18 11:30 amSt Itas AfcKnocklyon UtdBallymastone, Portrane Rd
16/09/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSwords CelticPearse Park
16/09/18 12:30 pmPhoenix FCDundrum FCScribblestown
16/09/18 12:30 pmArdmore RoversPeamount UtdBallywaltrim
23/09/18 10:30 amCorduff FCKinsealy UnitedCorduff Park
23/09/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdArdmore RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk
23/09/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park
23/09/18 11:30 amDundrum FCLeixlip UtdMeadowbrook
23/09/18 11:30 amSwords CelticCherry OrchardBalheary Swords
23/09/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdSt Itas AfcGreenogue
23/09/18 1:30 pmKnocklyon UtdPhoenix FCBallycullen Park
30/09/18 10:30 amSt Itas AfcRaheny UtdBallymastone, Portrane Rd
30/09/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedDundrum FCKettles Lane, Kinsealy
30/09/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardCabinteely FCElmdale Cresent
30/09/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdCorduff FCPearse Park
30/09/18 11:30 amPhoenix FCPeamount UtdScribblestown
30/09/18 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdKnocklyon UtdLeixlip Collinstown
30/09/18 12:30 pmArdmore RoversSwords CelticBallywaltrim
07/10/18 10:30 amCabinteely FCSt Itas AfcKilboggit Park
07/10/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdCrumlin UtdBallycullen Park
07/10/18 10:30 amDundrum FCCherry OrchardMeadowbrook
07/10/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdLeixlip UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
07/10/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdKinsealy UnitedGreenogue
07/10/18 11:30 amCorduff FCArdmore RoversCorduff Park
07/10/18 12:30 pmSwords CelticPhoenix FCBalheary Swords
14/10/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdDundrum FCBallycullen Park
14/10/18 10:30 amLeixlip UtdPhoenix FCLeixlip Collinstown
14/10/18 10:30 amCorduff FCCabinteely FCCorduff Park
14/10/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversCherry OrchardBallywaltrim
14/10/18 11:30 amSt Itas AfcSwords CelticBallymastone, Portrane Rd
14/10/18 11:30 amRaheny UtdPeamount UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
14/10/18 12:30 pmCrumlin UtdKinsealy UnitedPearse Park
21/10/18 10:30 amKinsealy UnitedLeixlip UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy
21/10/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardCrumlin UtdElmdale Cresent
21/10/18 11:30 amPhoenix FCRaheny UtdScribblestown
21/10/18 11:30 amDundrum FCCorduff FCMeadowbrook
21/10/18 11:30 amSt Itas AfcArdmore RoversBallymastone, Portrane Rd
21/10/18 12:30 pmPeamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue
21/10/18 12:30 pmCabinteely FCSwords CelticKilboggit Park
11/11/18 10:30 amCrumlin UtdSt Itas AfcWillie Pearse Park
11/11/18 10:30 am (P)Corduff FCKnocklyon UtdCorduff Park
11/11/18 10:30 amSwords CelticDundrum FCBalheary Swords
11/11/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdLeixlip UtdGreenogue
11/11/18 11:30 amRaheny UtdCabinteely FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
11/11/18 11:30 amKinsealy UnitedCherry OrchardKettles Lane, Kinsealy
11/11/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversPhoenix FCBallywaltrim
Total : 63