10 Sun C:

Competition:1565 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCRaheny UtdPaddy's Hill
02/09/18 10:30 amLeicester CelticLucan UnitedLoreto Park
02/09/18 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdCherry OrchardLoughlinstown Road
02/09/18 11:30 am (P)Knocklyon UtdLakelands FCBallycullen Park
02/09/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysDrumcondra FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;
02/09/18 12:30 pmSt John BoscoSt Kevin's BoysBrickfields Park
09/09/18 10:30 amDrumcondra FCBallyoulster UtdClonturk Park
09/09/18 11:30 amLucan UnitedKnocklyon UtdAirlie Heights
09/09/18 11:30 amLakelands FCDrogheda BoysBalally Hill
09/09/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardSt John BoscoElmdale Cresent
09/09/18 1 pmSt Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCEllenfield Park
09/09/18 1:30 pmRaheny UtdLeicester CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
16/09/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCCherry OrchardPaddy's Hill
16/09/18 10:30 amLeicester CelticSt Kevin's BoysLoreto Park
16/09/18 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdLakelands FCLoughlinstown Road
16/09/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysLucan UnitedMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;
16/09/18 11:30 amSt John BoscoDrumcondra FCBrickfields Park
16/09/18 11:30 amRaheny UtdKnocklyon UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
23/09/18 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdKnocklyon UtdLoughlinstown Road
23/09/18 10:30 amDrumcondra FCRaheny UtdClonturk Park
23/09/18 10:30 amLeicester CelticSt John BoscoLoreto Park
23/09/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLucan UnitedEllenfield Park
23/09/18 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCDrogheda BoysPaddy's Hill
23/09/18 11:30 amLakelands FCCherry OrchardBalally Hill
30/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysKnocklyon UtdEllenfield Park
30/09/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardLeicester CelticElmdale Cresent
30/09/18 11:30 amRaheny UtdDrogheda BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/09/18 11:30 amLucan UnitedBallyoulster UtdGlenaulin Park
30/09/18 11:30 amLakelands FCSt John BoscoBalally Hill
30/09/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FCPortmarnock AFCClonturk Park
07/10/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCLakelands FCPaddy's Hill
07/10/18 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdRaheny UtdLoughlinstown Road
07/10/18 10:30 amSt John BoscoLucan UnitedBrickfields Park
07/10/18 11:30 am (P)Knocklyon UtdCherry OrchardBallycullen Park
07/10/18 11:30 amLeicester CelticDrumcondra FCLoreto Park
07/10/18 12:30 pmDrogheda BoysSt Kevin's BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;
14/10/18 11:30 amLucan UnitedPortmarnock AFCAirlie Heights
14/10/18 11:30 amLakelands FCLeicester CelticBalally Hill
14/10/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FCKnocklyon UtdClonturk Park
14/10/18 11:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysBallyoulster UtdEllenfield Park
14/10/18 12:30 pmRaheny UtdSt John BoscoNo16 St Anne's Pk
14/10/18 12:30 pmCherry OrchardDrogheda BoysElmdale Cresent
21/10/18IdleSt Kevin's Boys
21/10/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdLakelands FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
21/10/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdPortmarnock AFCBallycullen Park
21/10/18 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdSt John BoscoLoughlinstown Road
21/10/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysLeicester CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local;
21/10/18 11:30 amLarkview FCCherry OrchardWhelan Park
21/10/18 12:30 pmLucan UnitedDrumcondra FCAirlie Heights
11/11/18IdleLarkview FC
11/11/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCBallyoulster UtdPaddy's Hill
11/11/18 10:30 amSt John BoscoDrogheda BoysBrickfields Park
11/11/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardRaheny UtdElmdale Cresent
11/11/18 11:30 amLeicester CelticKnocklyon UtdLoreto Park
11/11/18 11:30 amLakelands FCLucan UnitedBalally Hill
11/11/18 1:30 pmDrumcondra FCSt Kevin's BoysClonturk Park
Total : 56