9 Sat Red 20/21

Competition:2079 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/02/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyTempleogue UtdAUL Complex
22/02/20 10:30 am (P)Belvedere FCTempleogue UtdFairview park
22/02/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt MochtasElmdale Cresent
22/02/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park
22/02/20 10:30 amLucan UtdPeamount UtdAirlie Heights
22/02/20 10:30 amIdleShelbourne Academy
22/02/20 10:30 amHome FarmSt Joseph's BoysVEC Whitehall
22/02/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdShamrock RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
29/02/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdLeixlip UtdGreenogue
29/02/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversIdle
29/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park
29/02/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyHome FarmPROVAUL Complex
29/02/20 10:30 amSt MochtasBelvedere FCPorterstown Road
29/02/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdLucan UtdTymon Park
29/02/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardWards Cross
07/03/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysFairview park
07/03/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
07/03/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdShelbourne AcademyWillie Pearse Park
07/03/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdLucan UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
07/03/20 10:30 amIdlePeamount Utd
07/03/20 10:30 amHome FarmShamrock RoversVEC Whitehall
07/03/20 10:30 amSt MochtasTempleogue UtdPorterstown Road
14/03/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdLeixlip UtdTymon Park
14/03/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBelvedere FCPearse Park
14/03/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt MochtasWards Cross
14/03/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
14/03/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdHome FarmGreenogue
14/03/20 10:30 amLucan UtdIdle
14/03/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCherry OrchardAUL Complex
21/03/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent
21/03/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdPeamount UtdWillie Pearse Park
21/03/20 10:30 amHome FarmLucan UtdVEC Whitehall
21/03/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCShelbourne AcademyFairview park
21/03/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdWards Cross
21/03/20 10:30 amSt MochtasSt Joseph's BoysPorterstown Road
21/03/20 10:30 amIdleLeixlip Utd
28/03/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdHome FarmLeixlip Amm Centre
28/03/20 10:30 amLucan UtdCrumlin UtdAirlie Heights
28/03/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdCherry OrchardGreenogue
28/03/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdIdle
28/03/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademySt MochtasAUL Complex
28/03/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
28/03/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
04/04/20 10:30 amHome FarmIdle
04/04/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademyWards Cross
04/04/20 10:30 amSt MochtasShamrock RoversPorterstown Road
04/04/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCPeamount UtdFairview park
04/04/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardLucan UtdElmdale Cresent
04/04/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysTempleogue UtdPearse Park
04/04/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdLeixlip UtdWillie Pearse Park
18/04/20 10:30 amIdleCrumlin Utd
18/04/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdHome FarmTymon Park
18/04/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
18/04/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
18/04/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdSt MochtasGreenogue
18/04/20 10:30 amLucan UtdBelvedere FCAirlie Heights
18/04/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
25/04/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversPearse Park
25/04/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park
25/04/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdWards Cross
25/04/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCLeixlip UtdFairview park
25/04/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park
25/04/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardIdle
25/04/20 10:30 amSt MochtasLucan UtdPorterstown Road
02/05/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysGreenogue
02/05/20 10:30 amIdleBelvedere FC
02/05/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdCrumlin UtdTymon Park
02/05/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversShelbourne AcademyRoadstone S&S Club
02/05/20 10:30 amLucan UtdSt Kevin's BoysAirlie Heights
02/05/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdSt MochtasLeixlip Amm Centre
02/05/20 10:30 amHome FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall
09/05/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardCrumlin UtdElmdale Cresent
09/05/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversTempleogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
09/05/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyPeamount UtdAUL Complex
09/05/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCHome FarmFairview park
09/05/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLeixlip UtdWards Cross
09/05/20 10:30 amSt MochtasIdle
09/05/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLucan UtdPearse Park
16/05/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
16/05/20 10:30 amHome FarmSt MochtasVEC Whitehall
16/05/20 10:30 amIdleSt Kevin's Boys
16/05/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdSt Joseph's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
16/05/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park
16/05/20 10:30 amLucan UtdShelbourne AcademyAirlie Heights
16/05/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdShamrock RoversGreenogue
23/05/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyLeixlip UtdAUL Complex
23/05/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCCherry OrchardFairview park
23/05/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysIdle
23/05/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversLucan UtdRoadstone S&S Club
23/05/20 10:30 amSt MochtasCrumlin UtdPorterstown Road
23/05/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysHome FarmWards Cross
23/05/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdTempleogue UtdGreenogue
06/06/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyIdle
06/06/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysHome FarmPearse Park
06/06/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdBelvedere FCTymon Park
06/06/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdWards Cross
06/06/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdLucan UtdGreenogue
06/06/20 10:30 amSt MochtasCherry OrchardPorterstown Road
06/06/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversLeixlip UtdRoadstone S&S Club
13/06/20 10:30 amLucan UtdTempleogue UtdAirlie Heights
13/06/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdPeamount UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
13/06/20 10:30 amIdleShamrock Rovers
13/06/20 10:30 amHome FarmShelbourne AcademyVEC Whitehall
13/06/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdSt Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
13/06/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
13/06/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCSt MochtasFairview park
20/06/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park
20/06/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCrumlin UtdAUL Complex
20/06/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCWards Cross
20/06/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt MochtasTymon Park
20/06/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdIdle
20/06/20 10:30 amLucan UtdLeixlip UtdAirlie Heights
20/06/20 10:30 amShamrock RoversHome FarmRoadstone S&S Club
04/07/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
04/07/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysFairview park
04/07/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdShamrock RoversWillie Pearse Park
04/07/20 10:30 amIdleLucan Utd
04/07/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdTempleogue UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
04/07/20 10:30 amSt MochtasSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Road
04/07/20 10:30 amHome FarmPeamount UtdVEC Whitehall
Total : 120