8 Sun Blue:

Competition:2117 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/18 10:30 amSt MochtasTerenure RangersPorterstown Road
02/09/18 10:30 am (P)Clondalkin CelticGlasnevin FCCorkagh Park
02/09/18 10:30 amSt FrancisSt Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
02/09/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCPeamount UtdPaddy's Hill
02/09/18 10:30 amHome FarmKnocklyon UtdVEC Whitehall
02/09/18 12:30 pmCambridge BoysCherry OrchardRingsend Park
09/09/18 10 amTerenure RangersSt FrancisBushy Park
09/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCCol of Surgeons,
09/09/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdHome FarmFrank Cox Park
09/09/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdClondalkin CelticBallycullen Park
09/09/18 10:30 amGlasnevin FCCambridge BoysGriffith Park
09/09/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt MochtasThe Lawns
16/09/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticPeamount UtdCorkagh Park
16/09/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCTerenure RangersPaddy's Hill
16/09/18 10:30 amHome FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall
16/09/18 10:30 amSt MochtasGlasnevin FCPorterstown Road
16/09/18 10:30 amSt FrancisCherry OrchardBaldonnel
16/09/18 11:30 amCambridge BoysKnocklyon UtdRingsend Park
23/09/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt MochtasPaddy's Hill
23/09/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdCherry OrchardBallycullen Park
23/09/18 10:30 amCambridge BoysHome FarmRingsend Park
23/09/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersPeamount UtdBushy Park
23/09/18 11:30 amSt FrancisClondalkin CelticBaldonnel
23/09/18 12:30 pm (P)Glasnevin FCSt Kevin's BoysAlbert Col
30/09/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersHome FarmBushy Park
30/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysClondalkin CelticCol of Surgeons,
30/09/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdCambridge BoysFrank Cox Park
30/09/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardPortmarnock AFCThe Lawns
30/09/18 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt MochtasBallycullen Park
30/09/18 11:30 amGlasnevin FCSt FrancisAlbert Col
07/10/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCGlasnevin FCPaddy's Hill
07/10/18 10:30 amSt MochtasPeamount UtdPorterstown Road
07/10/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticTerenure RangersCorkagh Park
07/10/18 10:30 amHome FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall
07/10/18 11:30 amCambridge BoysSt Kevin's BoysRingsend Park
07/10/18 11:30 amSt FrancisKnocklyon UtdBaldonnel
14/10/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersCambridge BoysBushy Park
14/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt MochtasCol of Surgeons,
14/10/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdSt FrancisGreenogue
14/10/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardClondalkin CelticThe Lawns
14/10/18 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdPortmarnock AFCBallycullen Park
14/10/18 12:30 pmGlasnevin FCHome FarmAlbert Col
21/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysKnocklyon UtdCol of Surgeons,
21/10/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdGlasnevin FCGreenogue
21/10/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticPortmarnock AFCCorkagh Park
21/10/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersCherry OrchardBushy Park
21/10/18 11:30 amHome FarmSt FrancisVEC Whitehall
21/10/18 11:30 amCambridge BoysSt MochtasRingsend Park
11/11/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCHome FarmPaddy's Hill
11/11/18 10:30 amSt MochtasClondalkin CelticPorterstown Road
11/11/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysThe Lawns
11/11/18 10:30 amGlasnevin FCTerenure RangersGriffith Park
11/11/18 10:30 amSt FrancisCambridge BoysBaldonnel
11/11/18 12 pmKnocklyon UtdPeamount UtdBallycullen Park
18/11/18 10:30 amSt MochtasSt FrancisPorterstown Road
18/11/18 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCCambridge BoysPaddy's Hill
18/11/18 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdGlasnevin FCBallycullen Park
18/11/18 10:30 amClondalkin CelticHome FarmCorkagh Park
18/11/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardPeamount UtdThe Lawns
18/11/18 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysTerenure RangersCol of Surgeons,
Total : 60