13 Sat Prem

Competition:4226 DDSL

Club Home PageClub Stats Page
DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy44Peamount UtdPenny DavidAUL Complex
07/09/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC22St Kevin's BoysCulliton DanielKilboggit Park
07/09/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd40Lourdes CelticMagee JeffLeixlip Amm Centre
07/09/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd20Shamrock RoversQuinn ThomasWoodlands
07/09/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard20St FrancisMcClinton GerardElmdale Cresent
14/09/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd11Greystones UtdByrne Keith HGreenogue
14/09/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers14Cherry OrchardColreavy RayRoadstone S&S Club
14/09/19 11:45 amTempleogue Utd13Shelbourne AcademyPenny DavidTymon Park
21/09/19 10:30 amSt Francis42Cabinteely FCShevlin JohnBaldonnel
21/09/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd11Lourdes CelticEllison DeclanTymon Park
21/09/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy11Cherry OrchardQuinn ThomasAUL Complex
21/09/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers22Greystones UtdMc Bride PhilipRoadstone S&S Club
21/09/19 11:30 amMalahide Utd00Leixlip UtdBurke ShayGannon Park
28/09/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys22Templeogue UtdMcEvoy BenShanowen Road
28/09/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd13Cherry OrchardDelaney JohnGreenogue
28/09/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers30Cabinteely FCShevlin JohnRoadstone S&S Club
28/09/19 12:30 pmMalahide Utd13Greystones UtdStanley ThomasGannon Park
12/10/19 11:45 amCabinteely FC41Lourdes CelticGiriks ArtursKilboggit Park
19/10/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd20Templeogue UtdO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
19/10/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy12St FrancisMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
19/10/19 11:30 amMalahide Utd03Cabinteely FCMcEvoy BenGannon Park
19/10/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic04St Kevin's BoysShevlin JohnSundrive Park
26/10/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd22Peamount UtdKelly DavidWoodlands
26/10/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers30Leixlip UtdShannon WillRoadstone S&S Club
26/10/19 12:30 pmLourdes Celtic31Malahide UtdNolan ThomasSundrive Park
02/11/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys31Malahide UtdShannon TomShanowen Road
02/11/19 10:30 amSt Francis41Shamrock RoversBurke ShayBaldonnel
02/11/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic04Cherry OrchardShevlin JohnSundrive Park
02/11/19 11:45 amShelbourne Academy04Templeogue UtdButler FintanAUL Complex
09/11/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd02Cabinteely FCO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
09/11/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard10St Kevin's BoysFitzgerald GerardElmdale Cresent
09/11/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdSt FrancisCulliton DanielGreenogue
09/11/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers32Shelbourne AcademyMcClinton GerardRoadstone S&S Club
16/11/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers30Templeogue UtdFitzgerald GerardRoadstone S&S Club
16/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd20Lourdes CelticLawless TimaraWoodlands
16/11/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC53Cherry OrchardKilboggit Park
16/11/19 11:30 amSt Francis33Malahide UtdCulliton DanielBaldonnel
23/11/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys40Greystones UtdButler StephenShanowen Road
23/11/19 12 pmShelbourne Academy21Lourdes CelticBradley RobertAUL Complex
23/11/19 12:30 pmShamrock Rovers40Malahide UtdShannon WillRoadstone S&S Club
23/11/19 1 pmSt FrancisLeixlip UtdBurke ShayBaldonnel
30/11/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys33Cherry OrchardQuinn ThomasShanowen Road
30/11/19 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCEllison DeclanTymon Park
30/11/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers41Lourdes CelticMcClinton GerardRoadstone S&S Club
30/11/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdMalahide UtdFitzgerald GerardGreenogue
07/12/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC51Peamount UtdCulliton DanielKilboggit Park
07/12/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd11Malahide UtdEllison DeclanLeixlip Amm Centre
07/12/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd00Greystones UtdByrne JohnTymon Park
07/12/19 12:30 pmLourdes Celtic43St FrancisRay JasonSundrive Park
14/12/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdTempleogue UtdQuinn ThomasGannon Park
14/12/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd04Shelbourne AcademyColreavy RayGreenogue
14/12/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys51Shamrock RoversDunne ChristyShanowen Road
14/12/19 11:45 amCherry Orchard30Greystones UtdBruton AndrewElmdale Cresent
25/01/20 10:30 am (P)Cherry OrchardTempleogue UtdNolan ThomasElmdale Cresent
25/01/20 11:30 amLeixlip Utd22Peamount UtdShevlin JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
25/01/20 2 pmMalahide Utd20St FrancisButler StephenGannon Park
01/02/20 10:30 amPeamount Utd11Shamrock RoversMcClinton GerardGreenogue
01/02/20 10:30 amLourdes Celtic04Templeogue UtdRay JasonSundrive Park
01/02/20 10:30 amCabinteely FC22St FrancisMcCann RobertKilboggit Park
01/02/20 1 pmLeixlip Utd02Shelbourne AcademyByrne JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
08/02/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys00Shelbourne AcademyMcClinton GerardShanowen Road
08/02/20 10:30 amSt Francis03Peamount UtdGallagher DerekBaldonnel
08/02/20 10:30 amLeixlip Utd02Shamrock RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
08/02/20 11:30 amCherry OrchardCabinteely FCMcCann RobertElmdale Cresent
08/02/20 12:30 pmGreystones Utd10Malahide UtdEllison DeclanWoodlands
22/02/20 10:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdSt FrancisShevlin JohnTymon Park
22/02/20 11:30 amShamrock Rovers11St Kevin's BoysMcCann RobertRoadstone S&S Club
22/02/20 11:30 amMalahide UtdShelbourne AcademyButler StephenGannon Park
22/02/20 12:30 pmLourdes CelticLeixlip UtdWells LiamSundrive Park
Total : 69