DDSL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
Amy Delaney17926
Amy Delany1183
Azzedine Benchenna3112613
Barry Kevin89481229
Barry Tallon14518
Blake Noel6135620
Bolger Sam6634725
Brady Matthew7438927
Brennan Kyle8748930
Brennan Vincent115481354
Brien Flann125611252
Brogan Paul13625
Brown Ross321
Browne David115631537
Browne Martin90391140
Bruton Andrew10752946
Burke Darragh3413318
Burke Shay3218212
Butler Stephen59311018
Byrd Martin102481143
Byrne Alex120501555
Byrne Darragh22
Byrne Gareth11
Byrne John2512211
Byrne Keith H6312
Byrne Liam102431247
Byrne Noel11
Byrne Willie124551356
Carberry Leanne22
Carey Derek3816121
Carroll Paul82351037
Caswell Graham6635922
Clabescu Ionut4319519
Clarke Aaron5425821
Clarke Des93411141
Cleary Daniel206212
Coady Tommy271638
Coakley Paul10325
Coffey Darren2512112
Colreavy Lorcan130541858
Colreavy Ray112531247
Conor Russell217113
Cooke Michael5423625
Corcoran Martin269116
Cromwell Pearse5129517
Cross David137502364
Cullinane Steve16619
Curran Alex431
Curtis Amy82421129
Daly Ned4930811
Damir Dervisic342311
Darragh Mooney1486
Dave Swan3620412
David Curran11524
David Dalton11
Deehan Eamonn119571646
Delaney John3317115
Domican John211
Donohoe Joe7037924
Doran Liam5023918
Dunne Christy70411019
Dunne Les7412
Earley Michael6734924
Elarbi Aemon3210517
Ellison Declan76301630
English Lee201037
Eoin Fagan3919515
Errington Tyler321
Fallon Neil11
Fitzgerald Adam4223415
Fitzgerald Gerard7443625
Fitzpatrick Robert4822719
Floody Patrick73311230
Flusk David85391036
Freeland Billy3913620
Freeman Shauna1394
Gallagher Derek106491344
Gazzea Daniel5222822
Gibbons David3818614
Gill Terry2411310
Giriks Arturs6023532
Golden Raymond2511113
Green Luke89351440
Gregory Bannerman1174
Halligan Adam8242931
Hannon Luke17539
Haolin Qui633
Hawkins Denis4935311
Hayden Barry3013215
Hempenstall Ciaran7511
Hilliard Lar119481952
Hunter Brendan102531138
Ibeanu Israel119631244
John Mc Guinness3014412
Kai Li207310
Kavanagh Andy99471735
Kavanagh Roy122631445
Keating Jack90461034
Keating Jamie8338738
Kelly Adam4317917
Kelly David6633429
Kelly Jason1275
Kelly John44151118
Kelly Kurt5123919
Kileen Cathal4217322
King Conor201037
Langley Stephen67271030
Lee Landers13625
Lisa Curran541
Magee Jeff5230517
Mahon Alan7828644
Mathew Moore4720423
Mathew O Reilly211
Mc Ateer Peter11227
Mc Evoy Josh211
Mc Guirke Paul90441234
McCann Robert5426226
McClinton Gerard269512
McDonnell Gerry90421335
McEvoy Ben5127420
McGrath Mark122652235
McGuiness Tommy221228
McLoughlin Niall10156837
Meehan Darren291676
Meehan Phil14518
Micheal Skelly211
Michura Krzysztof8944936
Molloy John9347937
Mooney Oisin11
Mooney Robert5522627
Mulligan Dillon8139735
Nason Daniel12714
Nathan mc Creanor651
Nolan Jack4519917
Nolan Karl17845
Noonan Phillip4923620
Nulty Daniel15123
O Brien Adam6437225
O Brien Kate651
O Brien Peter229112
O Donnell Rory624
O Hara Aidan4418422
O Kelly Samantha99471834
O Mahony Oisin96421044
O Toole Kevin4218618
O'Connor Thomas6132425
O'Dowd Aaron105531438
Ogunsiakan Joshua6213
O'Neill Chris5823530
Ormsby Stephen2613211
Oscar Mooney3720215
O'Shea Rory5422428
Owolawi Adetokunbo70271231
Padden Alan6029625
Pearse David514
Penny David221228
Poutch Derek81321435
PROV633
Purcell Jamie13823
Quigley Dominic95531032
Quinn Thomas121601546
Rake David5428917
Ralph Sam4728514
Raymond Derek4426414
Richard Cresswell2711313
Roantree Quinten226412
Roche Thomas9948942
Rossitter Jake110641036
Rowan Martin81401229
Shannon Will9250834
Shaw Gary4929515
Shevlin John117541053
Shortall Paul1055
Simpson Cian211
Smith John8140833
Smith Paul523
Stanley Thomas3420410
Stephens Nathan88401236
Steve Zieba3016113
TBA5320330
Thomas Grant22
Thompson Mark8314
Thornton Luke211326
Tonner Noel541
Tully Garry11
Walls Gregory6935529
Walsh Karl321
Walsh Reece11
Ward Reece235315
Waters Patrick6222535
Wells Liam6135620
Wills David79421126
Yunis Amara3816418
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex O Brien0
Anderson Ken0
Blaney Niall0
Brian Muchena0
Butler Eamonn0
Cattaneo Simone0
Corboy Ciara0
Coughlan Iain0
Coyle Conor0
Crowley Nicholas0
Cryan David0
Culliton Daniel0
Culliton Jack0
Dillon Esther0
Doherty Glen0
Donnelly Frankee0
Donoghue Michael0
Dowling Glen0
Earley David0
Esaguy Joao0
Fagan Stephen0
Farrell Darren0
Flannery Ryan0
Fleming Andrew0
Garcia Noe0
Gordon Brady0
Gricius Justas0
Hand Colm0
Harney Brian0
Higgins Conor0
Hogan Mark0
Honer Killian0
Hopkins Micheal0
Horgan Stephen0
Hosford Fred0
James Merriman0
Jason Dwyer0
John Murphy0
Kane Paul0
Kelly Patrick0
Kelly Ruairi0
Kiernan David0
Lacey Cillian0
Lawlor Jack0
Lawlor Kevin0
Lawlor Roy0
Liam Fulham0
Lynch Conor0
Lynch Sean0
Maher Luke0
Mahony Oisin0
Malone Emmet0
Mason Adam0
McBride Philip0
McCartney Ronan0
McGough Darragh0
McGuirk Liam0
McKittrick Pierce0
Micheal Garcia0
Michura Piotr0
Moran Killian0
Morgan Ian0
Nolan Thomas0
O Daly Ryan0
O Keefe Paul0
O Mahony Pearse0
O Riley Kevin0
Peppard Patrick0
Petrie Allesandro0
Power Paul0
Ray Jason0
Rogers Conal0
Ronan Smith0
Ryan Dolan0
Sexton Diarmuid0
Shane mc clelland0
Shannon Tom0
Sinclair Ross0
Sinclare Wesley0
Skelly Ryan0
Skillington Declan0
Slimani Rachid0
Smith Darren0
Sutton Daragh0
Timmons Darragh0
Tony Bell0
Traem Alexander0
Wardick Andy0
William Murray0
Date From
Date To