Referee Fixtures - Shevlin John
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13 Sat Inter21/08/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC34Leixlip UtdKilbogget Park
14 Sat Maj24/08/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC51St MochtasKilbogget Park
17 Sun Premier24/08/21 6:30 pmCherry Orchard52St FrancisElmdale Cresent
18 Sun Premier South25/08/21 6:30 pmCrumlin Utd10Cherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
13C28/08/21 10:15 amLourdes Celtic52Castleknock CelticSundrive Park
17 Sun Premier29/08/21 11 amCherry Orchard13Shelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Prem 129/08/21 1 pmCherry Orchard21Esker CelticElmdale Cresent
14 Sat Maj04/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard42Portmarnock AFCElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 204/09/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard13St MochtasElmdale Cresent
18 Sun Premier South05/09/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic05St FrancisSundrive Park
11 Sat A1 11/09/21 10:15 amLourdes CelticDalkey UtdSundrive Park
12 Sat D111/09/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic24St Marys BoysSundrive Park
15 Sat Premier 211/09/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic23Cherry OrchardSundrive Park
18 Sun B1 North12/09/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd25Sheriff YCThe Lawns
16 Sun B12/09/21 1 pmBallyfermot Utd25Portmarnock AFCThe Lawns
12 Sat Inter18/09/21 10:15 amShamrock Rovers50Shelbourne AcademyRoadstone S&S Club
14 Sat Int18/09/21 11:30 amShamrock Rovers50Leixlip UtdRoadstone S&S Club
14 Sun 219/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard15Belvedere FCElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Prem 119/09/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard50Greystones UtdElmdale Cresent
17 Sun Premier19/09/21 1 pmCherry Orchard13Corduff FCElmdale Cresent
12 Sat Inter25/09/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic03Peamount UtdHermitage Pk
14 Sat C25/09/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic24Celbridge TownHermitage Pk
15 Sat Maj25/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic15Ballyoulster UtdHermitage Pk
18 Sun Premier South26/09/21 11 amCherry Orchard44St Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Major26/09/21 1 pmCherry Orchard04Finglas UtdElmdale Cresent
13 Sat Inter02/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard21St FrancisElmdale Cresent
14 Sat Int02/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard05Shamrock RoversElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 102/10/21 1 pmCherry Orchard32Peamount UtdElmdale Cresent
12 Sun Inter03/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard23St MochtasSt Johns College Ballyfermot
U17 FAI Centenary Cup03/10/21 1 pmCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
SFAI Cup U 1209/10/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd (Inter Sat)51Ballyoulster Utd (A Sat)Greenogue
15 Sat Premier 109/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd00Castleknock CelticGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 110/10/21 1 pmSt Francis13Esker CelticBaldonnel
12 Sat Inter16/10/21 10:15 amShamrock Rovers31Finglas CelticRoadstone S&S Club
14 Sat Int16/10/21 11:30 amShamrock Rovers50Lucan UtdRoadstone S&S Club
12 Sun 2 South17/10/21 10:15 amCrumlin Utd20Leixlip UtdWillie Pearse Park
12 Sun Inter17/10/21 11:30 amCrumlin Utd50Ardmore RoversWillie Pearse Park
LFA Youths Cup17/10/21 1 pmCrumlin Utd 18PREMSt Joseph's Boys 18 PREMWillie Pearse Park
14 Sat Maj23/10/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard51Arklow TownElmdale Cresent
18 Sun Premier South24/10/21 11 amLourdes Celtic03Larkview FCSundrive Park
14 Sat Int30/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard51Leixlip UtdElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 130/10/21 1 pmCherry Orchard02St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
16 Sun A31/10/21 10 amLourdes Celtic50Ballyowen CelticSundrive Park
16 Sun B131/10/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic30Clontarf FCSundrive Park
18 Sun Premier South31/10/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic03Cherry OrchardSundrive Park
SFAI Cup U 1206/11/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic (Inter Sat)14Shamrock Rovers (Inter Sat)Hermitage Pk
SFAI Cup U1306/11/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic (B)23Lourdes Celtic (Int Sun)Hermitage Pk
SFAI Cup U1506/11/21 1 pmEsker Celtic (M)30Broadford Rovers (15-2)Hermitage Pk
18 Sun Premier South07/11/21 11 amLourdes Celtic32Cabinteely FCSundrive Park
17 Sun Major North07/11/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic20Belvedere FCSundrive Park
13A13/11/21 10:15 amLourdes Celtic33Leicester CelticSundrive Park
18 Sun Premier North14/11/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd01Shelbourne AcademyThe Lawns
12 Sat Major 120/11/21 10:15 amLucan Utd22Templeogue UtdDodsboro
14 Sat Int20/11/21 11:30 amLucan Utd27Ballyoulster UtdCelbridge Football Pk
18 Sun Premier South21/11/21 11 amSt Francis11Cherry OrchardBaldonnel
16 Sun Prem 121/11/21 1 pmSt Francis21Peamount UtdBaldonnel
SFAI Cup U 1227/11/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard (Inter Sat)10Belvedere FC (Inter Sat)St Johns College Ballyfermot
SFAI Cup U1327/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (Int Sat)11Shelbourne Academy (Int Sat)Elmdale Cresent
SFAI Cup U1527/11/21 1 pmCherry Orchard (P1)31Tallaght Town (P2)Elmdale Cresent
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup28/11/21 1 pmSt FrancisMOONE CELTICBaldonnel
SFAI Cup U1404/12/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (M)16Shamrock Rovers (Int Sat)Elmdale Cresent
14 Sat Int04/12/21 1 pmCherry Orchard20St Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
18 Sun Premier South05/12/21 11 amCrumlin Utd51St Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
16 Sun Prem 105/12/21 1 pmCrumlin Utd51Cabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park
12 Sat D111/12/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd12Mountview BoysGreenogue
15 Sat Premier 111/12/21 1 pmPeamount Utd01St FrancisGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 112/12/21 1 pmSt Francis30Home FarmBaldonnel
SFAI Cup U1415/01/22 10:30 amCherry Orchard (Int Sat)02St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat)Elmdale Cresent
SFAI Cup U1515/01/22 12:15 pmCherry Orchard (P2)16St Kevin's Boys (P1)Elmdale Cresent
12 Sat Inter29/01/22 10:15 amPeamount Utd00Cherry OrchardGreenogue
13 Sat Inter29/01/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd02St Kevin's BoysGreenogue
14 Sat Maj29/01/22 1 pmPeamount Utd43Cherry OrchardGreenogue
13 Sat Inter05/02/22 10:15 amCherry OrchardShelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
18 Sun A06/02/22 11 amEsker CelticBluebell/KnockmittenHermitage Pk
SFAI Cup12/02/22 12 pmLeixlip Utd50Ballyjamesduff AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
SFAI Cup12/02/22 2 pmLeixlip Utd (P1)40Lakewood Athletic ALeixlip Amm Centre
18 Sun B1 North13/02/22 1 pmBallyfermot Utd54Leixlip UtdThe Lawns
15 Sat B19/02/22 1 pmLucan UtdCollinstown FCDodsboro
U14 Thunder Cup26/02/22 10:30 amLourdes Celtic14Lucan UtdSundrive Park
U15 Premier 1 Cup26/02/22 12 pmLourdes Celtic10St FrancisSundrive Park
14 Sat B105/03/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic24Firhouse CarmelSundrive Park
U18 League Cup B North/South06/03/22 11 amManortown Utd25Harold's CrossGreentrees Park
U16 Masterson Cup (A+A1)06/03/22 1 pmManortown Utd23Lourdes CelticGreentrees Park
U13 Liam Brady12/03/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd21Cabinteely FCGreenogue
15 Sat Premier 112/03/22 1 pmPeamount UtdLourdes CelticGreenogue
15 Sat Premier 119/03/22 11:45 amLeixlip Utd11Greystones UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
13-420/03/22 10:15 amEsker Celtic42Finglas UtdHermitage Pk
14 Sun 220/03/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic14Cherry OrchardHermitage Pk
18 Sun Major South20/03/22 1 pmEsker Celtic10Firhouse CarmelHermitage Pk
14 Sat Int25/03/22 10:30 amLeixlip Utd20Cherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sat Int25/03/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard02Lucan UtdElmdale Cresent
13 Sat Inter26/03/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Mount MerrionElmdale Cresent
17 Sun Premier27/03/22 11 amTempleogue Utd21St Kevin's BoysTymon Park
U17 maj skelly cup27/03/22 1 pmTempleogue UtdMarks CelticTymon Park
13B102/04/22 10:15 amLucan Utd05St John BoscoDodsboro
U14 Paisley Deering Cup (B1+C)02/04/22 11:30 amLucan Utd41Cabinteely FCAirlie Heights
14 Sat Int02/04/22 1 pmLucan Utd24Leixlip UtdCelbridge Football Pk
U14 Sun Cup03/04/22 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd21Stepaside FCThe Lawns
18 Sun B1 North03/04/22 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd52Portmarnock AFCThe Lawns
17 Sun A 03/04/22 1:15 pmBallyfermot Utd10Cabinteely FCThe Lawns
13C09/04/22 10:15 amLourdes Celtic13Templeogue UtdSundrive Park
14 Sat Int09/04/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic36Home FarmSundrive Park
15 Sat Premier 209/04/22 1 pmLourdes Celtic31St MochtasSundrive Park
12 Sun Inter10/04/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard01Malahide UtdSt Johns College Ballyfermot
13 - 210/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard13Kilnamanagh AFCElmdale Cresent
U17 PFAI Cup10/04/22 1 pmCherry OrchardBohemians FCElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Prem 120/04/22 6:30 pmEsker Celtic31Corduff FCHermitage Pk
14 Sat Maj23/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Stella MarisElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 123/04/22 1 pmCherry Orchard00Cabinteely FCElmdale Cresent
17 Sun C24/04/22 11 amKingswood12Lakelands FCKingswood Comm College
U16 Redmond Cup (B+B1+C)24/04/22 1 pmKingswood32Mount MerrionKingswood Heights
18 Sun Premier South27/04/22 6:30 pmLourdes Celtic05St FrancisSundrive Park
17 Sun Premier28/04/22 8 pmPeamount Utd03St Joseph's BoysGreenogue
12 Sat Inter30/04/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard50Celbridge TownElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 130/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard02Castleknock CelticElmdale Cresent
U17 PFAI Cup01/05/22 11 amCherry Orchard45corduffElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Prem 101/05/22 1 pmCherry Orchard50Lourdes CelticElmdale Cresent
14 Sun 203/05/22 7 pmCherry Orchard41Larkview FCElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Prem 104/05/22 6:45 pmLourdes Celtic14Home FarmSundrive Park
13 Sat Inter04/05/22 7 pmPeamount Utd01Cherry OrchardGreenogue
14 Sat Int07/05/22 10:30 amLourdes Celtic24Shamrock RoversSundrive Park
17 Sun Premier08/05/22 11 amPeamount Utd13Home FarmGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 208/05/22 1 pmPeamount Utd11Mount MerrionGreenogue
13 Sat Inter09/05/22 7 pmCherry Orchard24Cabinteely FCElmdale Cresent
18 Sun B1 South10/05/22 6:45 pmSt Joseph's Boys32St James AthleticPearse Park
11 Sun A15/05/22 10:15 amCrumlin Utd11Portmarnock AFCWillie Pearse Park
13 Sun Int15/05/22 11:15 amCrumlin Utd93Belvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
16 Sun Prem 115/05/22 12:30 pmCrumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park
14 Sat Int16/05/22 7 pmLourdes Celtic30Leicester CelticSundrive Park
14 Sat Int17/05/22 7 pmLucan Utd05St Kevin's BoysCelbridge Football Pk
16 Sun Prem 118/05/22 6:45 pmCrumlin Utd43Stella MarisWillie Pearse Park
13 Sat D Shield21/05/22 10:15 amLucan Utd13Rosemount MulveyDodsboro
14 B121/05/22 1 pmLucan Utd20Sporting GreystonesDodsboro
12 Sun 622/05/22 10:15 amFirhouse Carmel50Swords CelticBallycullen Park
15 Sun Div 422/05/22 11:30 amFirhouse Carmel43Dundrum FCFirhouse CC
18 Sun B1 South22/05/22 1 pmFirhouse Carmel23Ardmore RoversFirhouse CC
16 Sun Prem 125/05/22 6:45 pmLeixlip Utd30Malahide UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sat Int26/05/22 11:30 amLucan Utd33Shamrock RoversCelbridge Football Pk
18 Sun Major South26/05/22 7 pmEsker Celtic14Wayside CelticHermitage Pk
14 Sun 229/05/22 10:15 amCherry OrchardPhoenix FCElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Major29/05/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard42Wayside CelticElmdale Cresent
16 Sun Prem 101/06/22 6:45 pmCherry Orchard30Home FarmElmdale Cresent
14 Sat Int04/06/22 11:30 amLourdes Celtic11St Kevin's BoysSundrive Park
14 Sun 226/06/22 11:30 amCherry OrchardIdleElmdale Cresent
Total: 144
Date From
Date To