Referee Fixtures - Ellison Declan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
13A21/08/21 11:30 amArdmore Rovers11Mount MerrionBallywaltrim
15 Sat B121/08/21 1 pmArdmore Rovers10Kilnamanagh AFCBallywaltrim
16 Sun Prem 122/08/21 11 amGreystones Utd10Lourdes CelticWoodlands
18 Sun Premier South22/08/21 12:30 pmGreystones Utd05Larkview FCWoodlands
18 Sun B1 South25/08/21 6:30 pmPark Celtic45St Joseph's BoysMEADOWBROOK
13 Sat Inter28/08/21 10:30 amCabinteely FC11Shelbourne AcademyKilbogget Park
15 Sat Maj28/08/21 11:45 amCabinteely FC53Verona FCKilbogget Park
17 Sun Major South 29/08/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys33Arklow TownPearse Park
18 Sun Premier South29/08/21 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys01Crumlin UtdPearse Park
13 Sun Girls 126/09/21 10:15 amLeicester Celtic24Castleknock CelticLoreto Park
14 Sun 426/09/21 11:30 amLeicester Celtic27Ballyoulster UtdLoreto Park
15 Sun Div 426/09/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic51St Kevin's BoysLoreto Park
13M102/10/21 10:15 amDalkey Utd03Wayside CelticHyde Park
13C102/10/21 11:30 amDalkey Utd20Wayside CelticHyde Park
15 Sat Premier 202/10/21 1 pmDalkey Utd21Wayside CelticHyde Park
14 Sat Int23/10/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys10Lucan UtdPearse Park
17 Sun C124/10/21 11 amDundrum FC54Clontarf FCMEADOWVALE
16 Sun B124/10/21 1 pmDundrum FC64Ballyoulster UtdMEADOWBROOK
13 Maj30/10/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd44St MochtasWoodlands
14 Sat A30/10/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd00Rathcoole FCWoodlands
15 Sat A30/10/21 1 pmGreystones Utd00Newbridge TownWoodlands
17 Sun C31/10/21 11 amDalkey Utd14Cambridge BoysHyde Park
SFAI Cup U1406/11/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys (M1)05Shelbourne Academy (Int Sat)Pearse Park
SFAI Cup U1406/11/21 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (M)40Peamount Utd (M)Pearse Park
15 Sat A06/11/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys00Rathcoole FCPearse Park
17 Sun Major South 07/11/21 11 amArdmore Rovers51Beechwood FCBallywaltrim
SFAI Cup07/11/21 1 pmArdmore Rovers05Ballyoulster UtdBallywaltrim
11 Sat E113/11/21 11:15 amTallaght TownBeechwood FCAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
15 Sat Premier 213/11/21 12:30 pmTallaght Town41St Kevin's BoysAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
15 Sat A13/11/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys30Manortown UtdPearse Park
18 Sun Premier South14/11/21 11 amCabinteely FC31Cherry OrchardKilbogget Park
18 Sun Major South14/11/21 1 pmCabinteely FC23Firhouse CarmelKilbogget Park
12 Sat Major 120/11/21 10:15 amGreystones Utd10Corduff FCWoodlands
14 Sat A20/11/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd22Blessington AFCWoodlands
15 Sat A20/11/21 1 pmGreystones Utd05Bluebell/KnockmittenWoodlands
14 Sun 821/11/21 11:15 amLeicester Celtic05Swords CelticLoreto Park
15 Sun Div 421/11/21 12:45 pmLeicester Celtic32Terenure RangersLoreto Park
11 Sat E127/11/21 10:15 amBeechwood FCBallyfermot UtdHerbert Park
12 Sat D127/11/21 11:15 amBeechwood FC42Leixlip UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
SFAI Cup U1527/11/21 12:30 pmBeechwood FC (P1)23Malahide Utd (P1)Herbert Park
16 Sun Prem 228/11/21 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys00Portmarnock AFCPearse Park
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup28/11/21 12 pmSt Joseph's BoysPearse Park
14 Sat C04/12/21 11:30 amArdmore Rovers50Celbridge TownBallywaltrim
15 Sat B104/12/21 1 pmArdmore Rovers11Cabinteely FCBallywaltrim
17 Sun Premier05/12/21 11 amCabinteely FC41Home FarmKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 205/12/21 1 pmCabinteely FC62St MochtasKilbogget Park
18 Sun Premier South12/12/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys12Larkview FCPearse Park
16 Sun Prem 212/12/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys30Phoenix FCPearse Park
17 Sun Premier23/01/22 12 pmSt Joseph's Boys42Shelbourne AcademyPearse Park
14 Sat Maj29/01/22 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys20Shelbourne AcademyPearse Park
14 Sun Int30/01/22 10:30 amCabinteely FC12Raheny UtdKilbogget Park
18 Sun Premier South30/01/22 11:45 amCabinteely FC04Greystones UtdKilbogget Park
13M105/02/22 10:30 amWayside Celtic12Newbridge TownJackson Park
15 Sat Premier 205/02/22 11:45 amWayside Celtic12Finglas CelticJackson Park
17 Sun Major South 06/02/22 11 amBeechwood FC11Greystones UtdHerbert Park
18 Sun B1 South06/02/22 1 pmBeechwood FC32Harold's CrossHerbert Park
15 Sat Maj12/02/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC22Esker CelticKilbogget Park
13 Sat Inter05/03/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd00Shelbourne AcademyLeixlip Amm Centre
SFAI Cup05/03/22 12 pmLeixlip Utd (P1)12Bellurgan UnitedLeixlip Amm Centre
U18 Ferrari Cup Prem North/South06/03/22 11 amGreystones Utd05St FrancisWoodlands
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup06/03/22 1 pmGreystones Utd03St FrancisWoodlands
14 Sat Maj12/03/22 10:15 amGreystones UtdPeamount UtdWoodlands
U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1)12/03/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd (M)22St Joseph's Boys (M)Woodlands
U13 Joe O'Leary Cup12/03/22 11:30 amGreystones Utd13Leicester CelticWoodlands
15 Sat Premier 112/03/22 1 pmGreystones Utd02St FrancisWoodlands
18 Sun Premier South13/03/22 11:45 amLarkview FC22Crumlin UtdWhelan Park
13C119/03/22 10:15 amSporting Greystones23Newbridge TownDr Ryan Memorial Park
14 Sat B119/03/22 11:30 amSporting GreystonesLucan UtdDr Ryan Memorial Park
U17 PFAI Cup20/03/22 11 amSt Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park
U16 Paul McGrath Cup P220/03/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys24Mount MerrionPearse Park
14 Sat Maj26/03/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys52Peamount UtdPearse Park
17 Sun Premier27/03/22 11 amCabinteely FC02Bohemian FCKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 227/03/22 1 pmCabinteely FC36Mount MerrionKilbogget Park
18 Sun Premier South03/04/22 11 amGreystones Utd10Larkview FCWoodlands
16 Sun Prem 103/04/22 1 pmGreystones Utd04Leixlip UtdWoodlands
Sat Shield09/04/22 10:15 amMount MerrionNewbridge TownDeer Park
13C109/04/22 11:30 amMount Merrion53Ballymun UtdDeer Park
U16 Sat Cup09/04/22 1 pmMount Merrion14Sacred HeartDeer Park
12 Sun 310/04/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys00St MochtasPearse Park
13 Sun 410/04/22 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys22Belmont FCPearse Park
U17 PFAI Cup10/04/22 1 pmSt Joseph's BoyscorduffPearse Park
17 Sun A 14/04/22 6:30 pmCabinteely FC23Leicester CelticKilbogget Park
15 Sun Div 220/04/22 6:30 pmGranada FC30Dundrum FCMEADOWVALE
18 Sun Major South21/04/22 6:30 pmMount Merrion20Dalkey UtdDeer Park
15 Sat A26/05/22 7 pmGreystones Utd14Blessington AFCWoodlands
Total: 85
Date From
Date To