Referee Fixtures - Colreavy Ray
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
15 Sat P2:07/09/19 1 pmCorduff FC34Lourdes CelticCorduff Park
17 Sun P208/09/19 11 amGreystones Utd52Kilnamanagh AFCWoodlands
16 Sun A:08/09/19 1 pmGreystones Utd06Transport Iveagh Trust FCWoodlands
13 Prem Sat14/09/19 10:30 amShamrock Rovers14Cherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club
14 Prem Sat14/09/19 11:45 amShamrock Rovers25Cherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club
15 Sat P1:14/09/19 1 pmShamrock Rovers10St Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
17 Sun P215/09/19 11 amBallyoulster Utd32Mount MerrionLoughlinstown Road
16 Sun B:15/09/19 1 pmBallyoulster Utd10Cabinteely FCLoughlinstown Road
13 Sat A21/09/19 10:30 amEsker Celtic20Granada FCHermitage Park
14 Prem Sat21/09/19 11:45 amEsker Celtic40Peamount UtdHermitage Park
17 Sun P122/09/19 11 amNewbridge Town41Home FarmStation Rd, Newbridge
14 Sat B1:28/09/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys74St MochtasFrank Cox Park
15 Sat A128/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys44Ardmore RoversFrank Cox Park
16 Sun Prem 1:29/09/19 1 pmPhoenix FC03Cherry OrchardMartin Savage Park
13 Sat C12/10/19 10:30 amVerona FC04Harold's CrossCoolmine Pk
SFAI U1312/10/19 11:45 amVerona FC (M1)15St Joseph's Boys (P)Coolmine Pk
SFAI Cup 1412/10/19 1 pmVerona FC (A1)10Bluebell/Knockmitten (A1)Coolmine Pk
17 Sun B13/10/19 11 amRathcoole Boys45Tallaght TownPaddy's Hill
SFAI U16 Regional Skechers Cup13/10/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys (M)12St Kevin's Boys (P2)Frank Cox Park
14 Sat B:19/10/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdManortown UtdGreenogue
15 Sat P2:19/10/19 11:45 amPeamount Utd12Arklow TownGreenogue
SFAI Cup 1419/10/19 1 pmPeamount Utd (P)63Greystones Utd (M)Greenogue
17 Sun M20/10/19 11 amCelbridge Town13Broadford RoversBallymakealy
16 Sun Maj:20/10/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys41Firhouse CarmelFrank Cox Park
SFAI U1226/10/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd (Int Sat)02St Kevin's Boys (Int Sun)Tymon Park
13 Sat C126/10/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdBallyowen CelticTymon Park
SFAI Cup Under 1526/10/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd (M1)04Belvedere FCTymon Park
12 Sat Inter02/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys40Lucan UtdPearse Park
13 Sat B02/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys62Glebe North FCPearse Park
12 Sat Inter09/11/19 10:30 amCorduff FCTempleogue UtdCorduff Park
15 Sat P1:09/11/19 1 pmCorduff FCShelbourne AcademyCorduff Pk
17 Sun P210/11/19 11 amCabinteely FC13Greystones UtdKilboggit Park
16 Sun Prem 2:10/11/19 1 pmCabinteely FC15St Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
11 Sat C16/11/19 10:30 amNewbridge TownLourdes CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
13 Sat Maj 116/11/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownHome FarmStation Road
14 Prem Sat16/11/19 1 pmNewbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
18 Sun M117/11/19 11 amRathcoole Boys52Firhouse CarmelPaddy's Hill
16 Sun Maj:17/11/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys14Larkview FCFrank Cox Park
11 Sat C30/11/19 10:30 amSt FrancisHartstown HuntstownBaldonnel
15 Sat P1:30/11/19 1 pmSt FrancisMalahide UtdBaldonnel
15 Sun 201/12/19 1 pmPhoenix FC40Wayside CelticMartin Savage Park
13 Sat Maj07/12/19 10:30 amSt Mochtas20Finglas CelticPorterstown Road
13 Sat B107/12/19 11:45 amSt Mochtas26Collinstown FCPorterstown Road
15 Sat P1:07/12/19 1 pmSt Mochtas11Corduff FCPorterstown Road
12-8 Sun08/12/19 10:30 amNewbridge TownPeamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
17 Sun A108/12/19 11:30 amNewbridge Town01St Marys BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
16 Sun Maj:08/12/19 1:15 pmNewbridge Town12Kilnamanagh AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
13 Prem Sat14/12/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd04Shelbourne AcademyGreenogue
14 Prem Sat14/12/19 12 pmPeamount UtdCherry OrchardGreenogue
13 Sat B25/01/20 10:30 amSt Mochtas20Ballyfermot UtdPorterstown Road
13 Sat B125/01/20 11:45 amSt MochtasBallybrack FCPorterstown Road
15 Sat P1:25/01/20 1 pmSt MochtasShamrock RoversPorterstown Road
12-2 Sun26/01/20 10:30 amMount MerrionCherry OrchardDeer Park
14 Sun 1:26/01/20 11:30 amMount Merrion40St MochtasDeer Park
18 Sun P226/01/20 1 pmMount Merrion32Liffey Valley RangersDeer Park
16 Sun Prem 2:30/01/20 1 pmCabinteely FC02Celbridge TownKilboggit Park
14 Prem Sat01/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys15Shamrock RoversPearse Park
15 Sat P2:01/02/20 11:45 amSt Joseph's Boys21Lourdes CelticPearse Park
15 Sat P1:01/02/20 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys00St FrancisPearse Park
17 Sun A102/02/20 11 amNewbridge Town23Transport Iveagh Trust FCStation Rd, Newbridge
U13 Gerry Murphy Cup08/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FC22Mount MerrionSt Anne's Park
15 Sat A108/02/20 11:45 amClontarf FC53Blessington AFCSt Anne's Park
15 Sat B 08/02/20 1 pmClontarf FC42Hartstown HuntstownSt Anne's Park
17 Sun P109/02/20 11 amPhoenix FCBelvedere FCMartin Savage Park
14 Prem Sat15/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park
15 Sat P1:15/02/20 1 pmSt Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park
18 Sun P116/02/20 11 amFinglas UtdGreystones UtdKildonan Rd
U16 B +B1 + C Cup16/02/20 1 pmFinglas Utd51Castleknock CelticKildonan Rd
12 Sat Inter22/02/20 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdHome FarmLoughlinstown Road
13 Sat Maj 122/02/20 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd21Verona FCLoughlinstown Road
U14 Harmon Cup22/02/20 1 pmBallyoulster Utd M104Ballyoulster Utd MLoughlinstown Road
Total: 71
Date From
Date To