Referee Fixtures - Colreavy Ray
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
14 Sun Int22/08/21 11 amBallyoulster Utd03St Kevin's BoysLoughlinstown Road
18 Sun Maj North25/08/21 6:30 pmHome Farm11St Kevin's BoysWHITEHALL
13A28/08/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard24Knocklyon UtdElmdale Cresent
14 Sat Int28/08/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard02Corduff FCElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 128/08/21 1 pmCherry Orchard14St FrancisElmdale Cresent
18 Sun Premier South01/09/21 6:30 pmCherry Orchard53Lourdes CelticElmdale Cresent
12 Sat C104/09/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic51Rathcoole FCPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj 104/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic21Greystones UtdPorterstown Park
15 Sat Premier 104/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic41Cherry OrchardPorterstown Park
16 Sun Prem 205/09/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys21Collinstown FCWards Cross
12 Sat Inter11/09/21 11:15 amFinglas Celtic02Shamrock Rovers
18 Sun Premier South12/09/21 11 amCabinteely FC03Lourdes CelticKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 112/09/21 1 pmCabinteely FC51Malahide UtdKilbogget Park
13C18/09/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic04Granada FCPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj 118/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic51Leicester CelticPorterstown Park
15 Sat Premier 118/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic51St Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
12 Sun Inter19/09/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd01Broadford RoversGannon Park
16 Sun Prem 119/09/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd15Home FarmGannon Park
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup19/09/21 1 pmMalahide Utd12St MochtasGannon Park
13 Maj25/09/21 10:15 amBallyoulster Utd31Leicester CelticLoughlinstown Road
14 Sat Int25/09/21 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd51Home FarmLoughlinstown Road
16 Sun Prem 226/09/21 10 amPeamount Utd26Ballyoulster UtdGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 126/09/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd10St FrancisGreenogue
13B02/10/21 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd14Celbridge TownLoughlinstown Road
14 Sat Int02/10/21 1 pmBallyoulster Utd03St Kevin's BoysLoughlinstown Road
18 Sun Premier North03/10/21 11 amStella Maris10Swords CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
U17 FAI Centenary Cup03/10/21 1 pmBohemians FCHome FarmAlbert College Park
14 Sat Int09/10/21 10:15 amBallyoulster Utd24Shelbourne AcademyLoughlinstown Road
SFAI Cup U1309/10/21 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd (M)25St Joseph's Boys (Int Sun)Loughlinstown Road
15 Sun Div 410/10/21 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel05Mount MerrionFirhouse CC
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup10/10/21 12 pmFirhouse CarmelStella MarisBallycullen Park
12 Major16/10/21 10:15 amHome Farm01Ballyoulster Utd
14 Sat Int16/10/21 11:30 amHome Farm51Lourdes CelticMobhi Road
15 Sat Premier 216/10/21 1 pmHome Farm30Wayside CelticWhitehall
LFA Youths Cup17/10/21 11 amSt Joseph's Boys 17 MAJSt Kevin's Boys 17A
LFA Youths Cup17/10/21 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys 17 PREMDalkey UtdPearse Park
12 Sat Inter23/10/21 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys50Leixlip UtdShanowen Road
15 Sat Premier 123/10/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys10St FrancisWards Cross
17 Sun A 24/10/21 11 amCastleknock Celtic01Finglas UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sat Int30/10/21 11:30 amLourdes Celtic03St Joseph's BoysSundrive Park
15 Sat Premier 230/10/21 1 pmLourdes Celtic31Dalkey UtdSundrive Park
17 Sun Major North31/10/21 11 amBallyoulster Utd25Cherry OrchardLoughlinstown Road
18 Sun B1 North31/10/21 1 pmBallyoulster Utd10Esker CelticLoughlinstown Road
12 Sat Major 106/11/21 10:15 amBluebell/KnockmittenBelvedere FCKnockmitten Park
SFAI Cup U1306/11/21 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten (Int Sat)20Beechwood FC (M1)Knockmitten Park
SFAI Cup U1506/11/21 1 pmBluebell/Knockmitten (B1)05St Kevin's Boys (P2)Knockmitten Park
18 Sun Premier North07/11/21 11 amVerona FC21Drogheda BoysCoolmine Pk
SFAI Cup07/11/21 1 pmVerona FC01Dalkey UtdCoolmine Pk
13C13/11/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd40Greystones UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
13 Sat Inter13/11/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd11Home FarmLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sat Int13/11/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd31Lucan UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
14 Sun 614/11/21 10:15 amKilnamanagh AFC20Finglas CelticNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
16 Sun Prem 214/11/21 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC44Collinstown FCNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
18 Sun Premier South14/11/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC04St FrancisNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
12 Major20/11/21 10:15 amHome Farm20Park Celtic
14 Sat Int20/11/21 1 pmHome Farm43St Joseph's BoysMobhi Road
14 Sun Int21/11/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd02Mount MerrionGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 221/11/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd05Cabinteely FCGreenogue
SFAI Cup U 1227/11/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd (Inter Sat)04St Francis (Maj Sat)Leixlip Amm Centre
13C27/11/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd02Finglas UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
SFAI Cup28/11/21 10 amHome Farm M12Templeogue UtdAlbert College Park
SFAI Cup28/11/21 11:45 amHome Farm P110Leicester CelticWhitehall
18 Sun Premier North28/11/21 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys10Ballyfermot UtdWards Cross
13M104/12/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town50Dalkey UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
14 Sat Maj04/12/21 11:30 amNewbridge Town11Portmarnock AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
18 Sun Premier South05/12/21 11 amKilnamanagh AFC21Larkview FCNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
17 Sun A 05/12/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC23Cabinteely FCNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
SFAI Cup U1311/12/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard (M)Lourdes Celtic (Int Sun)Elmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 111/12/21 1 pmCherry Orchard24Leixlip UtdElmdale Cresent
LFA Youths Cup12/12/21 11 amLucan Utd 18 PREMSt Kevin's Boys 18 PREMDodsboro
SFAI Cup U1415/01/22 11 amBallyoulster Utd (Int Sat)20St Joseph's Boys (Int Sat)Loughlinstown Road
13A29/01/22 10:30 amCherry Orchard12Belmont FCElmdale Cresent
17 Sun Premier30/01/22 11 amPeamount Utd12St FrancisGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 130/01/22 1 pmPeamount Utd11Esker CelticGreenogue
14 Sat Int05/02/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd02Belvedere FCLeixlip Amm Centre
15 Sat Premier 105/02/22 11:45 amLeixlip Utd22Castleknock CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
18 Sun Premier South06/02/22 11 amSt Francis10Lourdes CelticBaldonnel
17 Sun Premier06/02/22 1 pmSt Francis33Templeogue UtdBaldonnel
14 Sat Maj12/02/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys20St FrancisWards Cross
15 Sat Premier 212/02/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys34Tallaght TownWards Cross
17 Sun Premier20/02/22 11 amPeamount Utd11Malahide UtdGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 120/02/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd34Leixlip UtdGreenogue
LFA Youths Cup27/02/22 1 pmEsker Celtic 17ARDEE CELTICHermitage Pk
12 Sat Inter05/03/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard11Esker CelticElmdale Cresent
14 Sat Int05/03/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard01Shelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 105/03/22 1 pmCherry Orchard21Greystones UtdElmdale Cresent
U17 maj skelly cup06/03/22 11 amCherry Orchard24Ballyoulster UtdElmdale Cresent
U13 Jimmy Flood Cup12/03/22 10:15 amBallyoulster Utd30Drogheda BoysLoughlinstown Road
18 Sun Maj North13/03/22 11 amSt Mochtas20St Kevin's BoysPorterstown Road
13 Sat Inter19/03/22 11:30 amSt Francis16Mount MerrionJohn Hyland Park
15 Sat Premier 119/03/22 1 pmSt Francis13Beechwood FCBaldonnel
14 Sun Int20/03/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys30Raheny UtdWards Cross
14 Sat Int25/03/22 11:30 amLucan Utd20Cherry OrchardCelbridge Football Pk
14 Maj26/03/22 10:15 amLucan Utd21St Joseph's BoysDodsboro
15 B Shield26/03/22 1 pmLucan Utd04Castleknock CelticDodsboro
17 Sun Premier27/03/22 11 amPeamount Utd15Corduff FCGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 227/03/22 1 pmPeamount Utd12St Joseph's BoysGreenogue
12 Sat Inter02/04/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys31Cherry OrchardShanowen Road
U14 Thunder Cup02/04/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys32Ballyoulster UtdShanowen Road
15 Sat Premier 202/04/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys11Lourdes CelticWards Cross
16 Sun Major03/04/22 11:30 amFinglas Utd32Terenure RangersKildonan Rd
U18 Taffe Cup A03/04/22 1 pmFinglas UtdTerenure RangersKildonan Rd
U12 Tony Ryan Cup (M)09/04/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic03Finglas UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj09/04/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard00St FrancisElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 209/04/22 1 pmCherry Orchard30Dalkey UtdElmdale Cresent
14 Sun Int10/04/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys40Mount MerrionWards Cross
U15 Sun Cup10/04/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys46Dalkey UtdWards Cross
18 Sun Maj North10/04/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys01Celbridge TownWards Cross
14 Sat Int11/04/22 6:30 pmBallyoulster Utd32Leixlip UtdLoughlinstown Road
13 Sat Inter23/04/22 10:15 amSt Francis52Leixlip UtdJohn Hyland Park
17 Sun Premier24/04/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys14Tallaght TownSt Aidan's A/W
14 Sat Int25/04/22 6:30 pmBallyoulster Utd40Lourdes CelticLoughlinstown Road
14 Sat Int30/04/22 10:15 amShelbourne Academy33Lucan UtdAUL Complex
17 Sun Major North01/05/22 11 amHome Farm50Belvedere FCAUL Complex
18 Sun Premier North03/05/22 6:45 pmSt Kevin's Boys52Swords CelticWards Cross
13 Sat Inter07/05/22 10:30 amCherry Orchard02Belvedere FCElmdale Cresent
15 Sat Premier 207/05/22 11:45 amCherry Orchard21Lourdes CelticElmdale Cresent
17 Sun Premier08/05/22 11 amSt Francis52Stella MarisBaldonnel
18 Sun Maj North15/05/22 11 amSt Mochtas21Clontarf FCPorterstown Road
17 Sun B15/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas11Greystones UtdPorterstown Road
18 Sun B1 South17/05/22 6:45 pmFirhouse Carmel53Belmont FCFirhouse CC
18 Sun Premier South19/05/22 8 pmSt Francis10St Joseph's BoysBaldonnel
16 Sun Prem 122/05/22 11:15 amStella Maris23Lourdes CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
17 Sun Premier22/05/22 12:45 pmStella Maris55St FrancisDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
18 Sun Premier South29/05/22 11 amSt Joseph's Boys04St FrancisPearse Park
Total: 125
Date From
Date To