Referee Fixtures - Carey Derek
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
17 Sun Premier22/08/21 11 amShelbourne Academy50Cabinteely FCAUL Complex
17 Sun Major South 24/08/21 6:30 amTallaght Town04Templeogue UtdAndy Moore Park
18 Sun Major South29/08/21 11 amWayside Celtic12Esker CelticJackson Park
17 Sun Premier05/09/21 11 amBohemian FC01Templeogue UtdClonturk Park
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup10/10/21 11 amHome FarmNewbridge TownAUL Complex
17 Sun B17/10/21 11 amBlessington AFC05Park CelticCross Chapel
18 Sun Premier North24/10/21 11 amVerona FC20Belvedere FCCoolmine Pk
18 Sun Maj North31/10/21 11 amCelbridge Town52Clontarf FCBallymakealy
SFAI Cup U 1207/11/21 10:15 amLarkview FC (12.5)05Newbridge Town (12.2S)Stanaway Park
18 Sun Premier South07/11/21 11:30 amLarkview FC20Greystones UtdWhelan Park
18 Sun Premier North14/11/21 11 amBelvedere FC14Stella MarisFairview Park
SFAI Cup21/11/21 11:30 amAungier Celtic27Lourdes Celtic P1Walkinstown Park
17 Sun Premier28/11/21 11 amMalahide Utd23Templeogue UtdGannon Park
15 Sun Div 306/12/21 10:15 amLarkview FC42Sheriff YCWhelan Park
18 Sun B1 South12/12/21 11 amSt James Athletic12Harold's CrossSt. Benildus College
SFAI Cup U 1216/01/22 10:15 amShamrock Rovers (Inter Sun)00Shamrock Rovers (Inter Sat)Roadstone S&S Club
12 Sun 730/01/22 10:15 amCelbridge Town51Granada FCBallymakealy
18 Sun Maj North30/01/22 11:30 amCelbridge Town20Home FarmBallymakealy
13 Sun Girls 206/02/22 10:15 amManortown Utd01Beechwood FCGreentrees Park
18 Sun B1 South06/02/22 11:30 amManortown Utd31Belmont FCGreentrees Park
18 Sun B1 South20/02/22 11 amManortown UtdArdmore RoversGreentrees Park
18 Sun Maj North27/02/22 11 amCelbridge Town54Donnycarney UtdBallymakealy
U11 SSG Cup (D & D1S & D1N)06/03/22 10:15 amSwords Celtic01ByeBalheary Swords
U17 Grehan Cup (B)06/03/22 11:15 amBlessington AFC45Harold's CrossCross Chapel
17 Sun B13/03/22 11:30 amBlessington AFC10Castleknock CelticCross Chapel
18 Sun Premier South20/03/22 11 amLourdes Celtic21Larkview FCSundrive Park
U18 Ferrari Cup Prem North/South27/03/22 11 amCherry Orchard24Crumlin UtdWillie Pearse Park
U17 maj skelly cup10/04/22 11 amMarks CelticMount MerrionButler Park
17 Sun Premier14/04/22 6:30 pmTallaght Town24St FrancisAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
16 Sun Prem 220/04/22 6:30 pmKilnamanagh AFC32Leicester CelticNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
SFAI Cup24/04/22St Joseph's Boys (Inter Sun)12St Kevin's Boys (Int Sat)Pearse Park
18 Sun Premier South24/04/22 11 amSt Joseph's Boys23Cherry OrchardPearse Park
17 Sun B28/04/22 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel10Leicester CelticFirhouse CC
U17 PFAI Cup01/05/22 11 amShelbourne Academy40Stella MarisAUL Complex
17 Sun Premier03/05/22 8 pmSt Francis35Corduff FCBaldonnel
16 Sun Prem 104/05/22 6:45 pmPeamount Utd01Greystones UtdGreenogue
17 Sun Premier08/05/22 11 amTallaght Town22Shelbourne AcademyAndy Moore Pk Tallaght
17 Sun C10/05/22 6:45 pmLakelands FC15Cabinteely FCBearna Park
18 Sun Premier South15/05/22 11:30 amLarkview FC20St Joseph's BoysWhelan Park
18 Sun B1 South19/05/22 6:45 pmPark Celtic10Harold's CrossMeadowbrook
15 Sun Div 322/05/22 10:15 amBelmont FC34St MalachysHerbert Park
18 Sun B1 South22/05/22 11:30 amBelmont FC01St James AthleticHerbert Park
15 Sat Premier 124/05/22 7:15 pmLourdes Celtic30Cabinteely FCSundrive Park
14 Sun 3 Shield29/05/22 10:15 amPeamount UtdSt John VianneyGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 129/05/22 11:30 amPeamount Utd11Cherry OrchardGreenogue
Total: 45
Date From
Date To