Referee Fixtures - Hilliard Lar
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
12 Sat Inter21/08/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic15Shamrock RoversHermitage Pk
12 Sat Major 128/08/21 10:15 amLucan Utd25St MalachysDodsboro
14 Sat Maj 128/08/21 11:30 amLucan Utd04Castleknock CelticCelbridge Football Pk
18 Sun A29/08/21 11 amEsker Celtic33St MochtasHermitage Pk
16 Sun Prem 229/08/21 1 pmEsker Celtic50St MochtasHermitage Pk
16 Sun Major12/09/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC11Finglas UtdMartin Savage Park
18 Sun Maj North12/09/21 1 pmPhoenix FC23Castleknock CelticMartin Savage Park
11 Sat A18/09/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic10Esker CelticBalheary Swords
13B18/09/21 11:30 amSwords Celtic61Wayside CelticBalheary Swords
15 Sat C18/09/21 1 pmSwords Celtic52St MochtasBalheary Swords
14 Sun 419/09/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic61Leicester CelticBalheary Swords
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup19/09/21 1 pmSwords Celtic13Drogheda BoysBalheary Swords
14 Sat Maj25/09/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC12Arklow TownPaddy's Hill
14 Sat A25/09/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC14Howth CelticPaddy's Hill
14 Sun Int26/09/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd05St Kevin's BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
16 Sun Major26/09/21 11:30 amRaheny Utd33Terenure RangersNo16 St Anne's Pk
12 Sat Inter02/10/21 10:15 amPeamount Utd02St Kevin's BoysGreenogue
12 Sat D102/10/21 11:30 amPeamount Utd11Hartstown HuntstownGreenogue
14 Sat Maj02/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd21Arklow TownGreenogue
16 Sun Prem 103/10/21 1 pmPeamount Utd13Crumlin UtdGreenogue
SFAI Cup U 1209/10/21 10:15 amStella Maris (12A)24Greystones Utd (Maj Sat)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
SFAI Cup U1409/10/21 11:30 amStella Maris (M)05Broadford Rovers (Int Sun)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
SFAI Cup U1509/10/21 1 pmStella Maris (A)15Portmarnock AFC (P2)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
14 Sun Girls 110/10/21 10:15 amVerona FC13Belmont FCCoolmine Pk
16 Sun A10/10/21 11:30 amVerona FC33Beechwood FCCoolmine Pk
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup10/10/21 1 pmVerona FCSt Kevin's BoysCoolmine Pk
13 Maj16/10/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC04St MochtasMartin Savage Park
14 Sat B116/10/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC03Granada FCScribblestown
15 Sat C16/10/21 1 pmPhoenix FC34Granada FCMartin Savage Park
12 Sun Inter17/10/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd50St MochtasGannon Park
16 Sun Prem 117/10/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd13St FrancisGannon Park
17 Sun Premier17/10/21 1 pmMalahide Utd02Cabinteely FCGannon Park
15 Sun Div 324/10/21 10:15 amCorduff FC52Larkview FCCorduff Pk
16 Sun A124/10/21 11:30 amCorduff FC50Manortown UtdCorduff Pk
U17 FAI Centenary Cup24/10/21 1 pmCorduffHarold's CrossCorduff Pk
13D30/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic35Mulhuddart FCPorterstown Park
15 Sat Maj30/10/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic11Verona FCPorterstown Park
17 Sun B31/10/21 11 amCastleknock Celtic42Blessington AFCPorterstown Park
18 Sun Maj North31/10/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic33Phoenix FCPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj06/11/21 11:30 amCorduff FC11Shelbourne AcademyCorduff Pk
15 Sat C06/11/21 1 pmCorduff FC52Swords CelticClontarf Astro
SFAI Cup U 1207/11/21 10:15 amMalahide Utd (Inter Sun)41Ardmore Rovers(Maj Sat)Gannon Park
17 Sun Premier07/11/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd11Tallaght TownGannon Park
15 Sat Maj13/11/21 12 pmVerona FC12Esker CelticCoolmine Pk
16 Sun Major14/11/21 10 amSwords Manor21Raheny UtdBrackenstown Road
12 Sat E120/11/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC31Rosemount MulveyPaddy's Hill
14 Sat A20/11/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC01Hartstown HuntstownPaddy's Hill
15 Sat B20/11/21 1 pmPortmarnock AFC42Wayside CelticPaddy's Hill
14 Sun 421/11/21 10:15 amClontarf FC13Mourne CelticSt Anne's Park
16 Sun B21/11/21 11:30 amClontarf FC31Cabinteely FCSt Anne's Park
12 Sat A27/11/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic32Wayside CelticBalheary Swords
15 Sat C27/11/21 1 pmSwords Celtic52Corduff FCBalheary Swords
13-428/11/21 10:15 amVerona FC53Belmont FCCoolmine Pk
16 Sun A28/11/21 1 pmVerona FC24St Kevin's BoysCoolmine Pk
15 Sat Maj04/12/21 10:15 amVerona FC00Corduff FCCoolmine Pk
15 Sat C04/12/21 12 pmVerona FC23Portmarnock AFCCoolmine Pk
17 Sun A 05/12/21 11 amPortmarnock AFC22Hartstown HuntstownPaddy's Hill
18 Sun B1 North05/12/21 1 pmPortmarnock AFC33Wayside CelticPaddy's Hill
16 Sun C12/12/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic41Terenure RangersPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj29/01/22 10:30 amCorduff FC12Newbridge TownCorduff Pk
15 Sat C29/01/22 11:45 amCorduff FC24Howth CelticClontarf Astro
16 Sun Major30/01/22 10 amSwords Manor22Castleknock CelticBrackenstown Road
13 - 230/01/22 11:45 amSwords Celtic22Kilnamanagh AFCBalheary Swords
16 Sun Major30/01/22 1 pmSwords Celtic20Drogheda BoysBalheary Swords
14 Sat B01/02/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas02Collinstown FCPorterstown Road
12 Sat Major 105/02/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas21St MalachysPorterstown Road
15 Sat C05/02/22 1 pmSt Mochtas53Phoenix FCPorterstown Road
12 Sun 306/02/22 10:15 amFinglas Utd14Dundrum FCKildonan Pk
14 Sun 606/02/22 11:30 amFinglas CelticBallybrack FCKildonan Rd
17 Sun A 06/02/22 1 pmClontarf FC01Dundrum FCSt Anne's Park
17 Sun A 06/02/22 1 pmFinglas Utd43Ardmore RoversKildonan Rd
15 Sat Premier 212/02/22 1 pmSt Mochtas11Lourdes CelticPorterstown Road
17 Sun A 13/02/22 11 amRaheny Utd10Dundrum FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
15 Sat Maj19/02/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys03Cabinteely FCSt Aidan's A/W
18 Sun Maj North20/02/22 11 amRaheny Utd52Phoenix FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
11 Sat C126/02/22 10:15 amHartstown HuntstownSporting GreystonesHartstown Park
U12 Sun Cup 12.5/6 (Sunday)27/02/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas (12.5)25Dundrum FC (12.6)Porterstown Road
14 Sat A05/03/22 10:15 amHartstown Huntstown40Celbridge TownHartstown Park
14 Sat B05/03/22 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown05Collinstown FCHartstown Park
U17 maj skelly cup06/03/22 1 pmRaheny Utd10Lourdes CelticSt Anne's Pk
12 Sat Major 112/03/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas12Greystones UtdPorterstown Road
15 Sat Maj12/03/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas03Castleknock CelticFirhouse CC
15 Sat C12/03/22 1 pmSt MochtasHowth CelticPorterstown Road
11 Sat A1 19/03/22 10:15 amSwords CelticSt MochtasBalheary Swords
15 Sat C19/03/22 12:30 pmSwords Celtic01Palmerstown FCBalheary Swords
17 Sun A 20/03/22 11 amBallymun Utd52Leicester CelticBallymun Soc Complex
15 Sun Div 320/03/22 1 pmBallymun Utd31Beechwood FCBallymun Soc Complex
14 Maj26/03/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Kilnamanagh AFCPorterstown Park
15 Sat B126/03/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic12Drumcondra AFCPorterstown Park
16 Sun B27/03/22 10 amRaheny Utd05Portmarnock AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk
13 - 227/03/22 10:15 amRaheny Utd20Kilnamanagh AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk
17 Sun C127/03/22 1 pmRaheny Utd53Clontarf FCSt Anne's Park
14 Sun 829/03/22 11:45 amSwords Celtic20Rathcoole FCBalheary Swords
13M102/04/22 10:15 amCorduff FC13St FrancisCorduff Pk
U13 League Cup02/04/22 11:30 amCorduff FC30Beechwood FCCorduff Pk
U14 Harmon Cup (M & M1)02/04/22 1 pmCorduff FC12Peamount Utd
U13 League Cup03/04/22 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC15St Marys BoysPaddy's Hill
16 Sun Prem 203/04/22 1 pmPortmarnock AFC12Ballyoulster UtdPaddy's Hill
12 Sun 505/04/22 6:30 pmCorduff FC43Killegland AFCCorduff Pk
12 Major09/04/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys01Finglas UtdWards Cross
U12 Top Cup (D1+E+E1)09/04/22 11:30 amHartstown Huntstown41St James AthleticHartstown Park
15 Sat Premier 209/04/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys13Portmarnock AFCSt Aidan's A/W
13 - 210/04/22 10:15 amRaheny Utd42Swords CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
13 Sun 810/04/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd05Firhouse CarmelNo16 St Anne's Pk
17 Sun C110/04/22 1 pmRaheny Utd51Wayside CelticSt Anne's Park
14 Sat Maj11/04/22 6:30 pmCorduff FC22St MochtasCorduff Pk
U12 Sun Cup 12.5/6 (Sunday)12/04/22 7:15 pmCorduff FC (12.5)54Killegland AFC (12.5)Corduff Pk
15 Sat C18/04/22 6:30 amCorduff FC50Verona FCClontarf Astro
U11 Brendan Coyne Cup (B & B1)23/04/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic10Parkvale FCPorterstown Park
U13 Joe O'Leary Cup23/04/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic05St John BoscoPorterstown Park
14 Sat C23/04/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic20St MaelruansPorterstown Park
U11 Paul Fitzgerald Cup (A & A1)24/04/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's Boys A10Shankill FC
U14 O'Neill's Cup24/04/22 11:15 amSt Kevin's Boys (Int)50Cabinteely FCWards Cross
17 Sun A 24/04/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys52Kilnamanagh AFCWards Cross
12 Sun 726/04/22 7:30 pmCorduff FC10Jobstown CelticCorduff Pk
U13 League Cup30/04/22 10:15 amOliver Bond Celtic04Mulhuddart FCLaw Society, Queen St.
U15 Cox Cup30/04/22 1 pmOliver Bond Celtic04Lucan Utd
17 Sun C101/05/22 11 amRaheny Utd15Lucan UtdSt Anne's Park
14 Sun Int01/05/22 1 pmRaheny Utd11Clontarf FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
17 Sun A 03/05/22 6:45 pmHartstown Huntstown03Ballymun UtdHartstown Park
16 Sun B104/05/22 6:45 pmMulhuddart FC05Lourdes CelticLadyswell Park
12 Major05/05/22 7 pmCastleknock Celtic03Greystones UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj07/05/22 10:15 amCorduff FC51Peamount UtdCorduff Pk
U13 League Cup07/05/22 11:30 amCorduff FC12Finglas CelticCorduff Pk
13 Sun Girls 108/05/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic11Stepaside FCPorterstown Park
15 Sun Div 408/05/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic03Mount MerrionPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj09/05/22 7 pmSt Mochtas14Stella MarisPorterstown Road
U14 Sun Cup10/05/22 7 pmCambridge Boys31Cabinteely FCRingsend Park
14 Sun 617/05/22 7 pmCastleknock Celtic22Leixlip UtdPorterstown Park
14 Sat Maj23/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's Boys20Peamount UtdWards Cross
15 Sun Div 325/05/22 6:45 pmCorduff FC13Palmerstown FCCorduff Pk
11 Sat A1 28/05/22 10:15 amSt MochtasCelbridge TownPorterstown Road
11 Sat B128/05/22 11:15 amSt MochtasSwords CelticPorterstown Road
11 Sat A Shield28/05/22 12:15 pmSt MochtasCorduff FCPorterstown Road
15 Sat Premier 207/06/22 7 pmPortmarnock AFC21Shelbourne AcademyPaddy's Hill
Total: 135
Date From
Date To