Referee Fixtures - McCann Robert
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
18 Sun Major South22/08/21 11 amCabinteely FC35Rathcoole FCKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 122/08/21 1 pmCabinteely FC13Stella MarisKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 229/08/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC23Peamount UtdNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
13 Sun Int05/09/21 10:15 amStella Maris01Lourdes CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
16 Sun Prem 105/09/21 11:30 amStella Maris32Cherry OrchardDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
13-512/09/21 10:15 amMarks Celtic21Glasnevin FCButler Park
U17 FAI Centenary Cup12/09/21 11:30 amMarks Celtic32st francisButler Park
18 Sun Premier South19/09/21 11 amKilnamanagh AFC14Cherry OrchardNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
16 Sun Prem 219/09/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC13Mount MerrionNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
17 Sun Premier26/09/21 11 amCabinteely FC22St FrancisKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 226/09/21 1 pmCabinteely FC23Leicester CelticKilbogget Park
18 Sun Premier South03/10/21 11 amCabinteely FC31Greystones UtdKilbogget Park
U17 FAI Centenary Cup03/10/21 1 pmCabinteely FCDalkey UtdKilbogget Park
12 Sun Inter10/10/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC02Malahide UtdKilbogget Park
18 Sun Premier South10/10/21 1 pmCabinteely FC31Kilnamanagh AFCKilbogget Park
18 Sun Premier South17/10/21 11 amCabinteely FC35Cherry OrchardKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 217/10/21 1 pmCabinteely FC51Ballyoulster UtdKilbogget Park
17 Sun C124/10/21 11 amWayside Celtic42Tallaght TownJackson Park
18 Sun Major South24/10/21 1 pmWayside Celtic20Mount MerrionJackson Park
17 Sun Premier31/10/21 11 amCabinteely FC41Malahide UtdKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 131/10/21 1 pmCabinteely FC21Lourdes CelticKilbogget Park
SFAI Cup U1407/11/21 10 amTempleogue Utd (14-2)05Corduff FC (Int Sat)Tymon Park
SFAI Cup07/11/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd21St Kevin's Boys ATymon Park
17 Sun C07/11/21 1 pmTempleogue Utd51St Marys BoysTymon Park
SFAI Cup U1414/11/21 10:15 amMount Merrion (Int Sun)20Peamount Utd (Int Sun)Deer Park
16 Sun Prem 214/11/21 11:30 amMount Merrion13Ballyoulster UtdDeer Park
13-521/11/21 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC13Swords CelticTree Park Road
LFA Youths Cup21/11/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC 18PPARKVILLANed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
SFAI Cup U 1228/11/21 10:15 amCrumlin Utd (Inter Sun)51Cherry Orchard (Inter Sunday)Pearse Park
SFAI Cup U1328/11/21 11:30 amCrumlin Utd (Int Sun)50St Marys Boys (13-5)Willie Pearse Park
U18 FAI Centenary Youths Cup28/11/21 1 pmCrumlin UtdSTRAND CELTICWillie Pearse Park
18 Sun Premier South05/12/21 11 amCherry Orchard34Greystones UtdElmdale Cresent
17 Sun Major North05/12/21 1 pmCherry Orchard41Leixlip UtdElmdale Cresent
LFA Youths Cup12/12/21 11 amKilnamanagh AFC 18PTempleogue UtdNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
17 Sun C130/01/22 11 amBelmont FC52Beech ParkHerbert Park
18 Sun B1 South30/01/22 1 pmBelmont FC30Knocklyon UtdHerbert Park
17 Sun Premier06/02/22 11 amCabinteely FC25Shelbourne AcademyKilbogget Park
18 Sun Major South06/02/22 1 pmCabinteely FC25Wayside CelticKilbogget Park
SFAI Cup13/02/22 1 pmCabinteely FC23Carrigaline UnitedKilbogget Park
18 Sun B1 North20/02/22 11 amWayside Celtic45St John BoscoJackson Park
18 Sun B1 North27/02/22 1 pmSt John Bosco05Sheriff YCBrickfields Park
U17 PFAI Cup06/03/22 11 amTallaght Town54Malahide UtdCarolan Park
U17 Dick Lynch Cup (C+CL)06/03/22 1 pmTallaght Town15Shankill FCCarolan Park
18 Sun B1 South20/03/22 11 amFirhouse Carmel35St James AthleticFirhouse CC
16 Sun B120/03/22 1 pmFirhouse Carmel50Mount MerrionFirhouse CC
18 Sun Major South27/03/22 11 amDalkey Utd01Wayside CelticHyde Park
17 Sun Major South 27/03/22 1 pmDalkey Utd12St Joseph's BoysHyde Park
17 Sun Premier03/04/22 11 amCabinteely FC33Templeogue UtdKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 103/04/22 1 pmCabinteely FC03Peamount UtdKilbogget Park
U18 Christopher Cup Maj North/South24/04/22 11 amCabinteely FCHome FarmKilbogget Park
U16 Premier 1 Nilfix Cup24/04/22 1 pmCabinteely FC41Esker CelticKilbogget Park
17 Sun A 28/04/22 6:30 pmCabinteely FC31Ardmore RoversKilbogget Park
17 Sun C101/05/22 11 amWayside Celtic52Clontarf FCJackson Park
U18 Christopher Cup Maj North/South01/05/22 1 pmWayside Celtic01Esker CelticJackson Park
17 Sun C08/05/22 11 amCabinteely FC53KingswoodKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 108/05/22 1 pmCabinteely FC23St FrancisKilbogget Park
18 Sun Major South10/05/22 7 pmCabinteely FC01Esker CelticKilbogget Park
17 Sun Premier15/05/22 11 amCabinteely FC10Corduff FCKilbogget Park
17 Sun A 15/05/22 1 pmCabinteely FC10Hartstown HuntstownKilbogget Park
17 Sun A 22/05/22 11 amCabinteely FC31Castleknock CelticKilbogget Park
16 Sun Prem 122/05/22 1 pmCabinteely FC04Leixlip UtdKilbogget Park
17 Sun Premier26/05/22 7 pmCabinteely FC11Cherry OrchardKilbogget Park
12 Sun 729/05/22 10:15 amCabinteely FC32Lourdes CelticKilbogget Park
16 Sun C29/05/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC22Castleknock CelticKilbogget Park
16 Sun B29/05/22 1 pmCabinteely FC51Raheny UtdKilbogget Park
Total: 65
Date From
Date To